Menu
Polski Zwiazek Badmintona
Home
Turnieje
Leagues
Kluby
Players
Polski
Menu
Log In
Menu
II POLISH OPEN SENIORS CZESTOCHOWA
Matches - niedziela, 17 marca 2024
Log In
II POLISH OPEN SENIORS CZESTOCHOWA
Polski Zwiazek Badmintona | Częstochowa
15 mar to 17 mar
Favorite
Overview
Matches
Players
Draws
Events
Seeded entries
Winners
More
pt.
15
mar
sob.
16
mar
niedz.
17
mar
More
Match schedule
niedziela, 17 marca 2024
Search in player and club...
List view
Grid view
More
09:00
XD 35+
Semi final
Statistics
MACIEJ OCIEPA
ANITA SĄCZEK
MYKOLA SHKLIAIEV
OLHA BUVAIEVA
W
13
21
19
21
H2H
XD 35+
Semi final
Statistics
MICHAŁ CHMIELARCZYK
KATARZYNA SZAFRANIEC
ŁUKASZ SZMEL
KAROLINA KOSIŃSKA
W
17
21
19
21
H2H
XD 30+
Semi final
Statistics
TOMASZ MATOGA
STEFANIA STEFAŃCZYK
KRZYSZTOF GLIJER
ALEKSANDRA BIELSKA
W
21
18
11
21
20
22
H2H
XD 40+
Semi final
Statistics
VLAS ISAIENKO
KRYSTYNA POLAKOWSKA
ANDRZEJ GASZ
DOMINIKA GUZIK-PŁUCHOWSKA
W
18
21
11
21
H2H
XD 40+
Semi final
Statistics
ADAM KOSZ
MONIKA BIEŃKOWSKA
W
RADOSŁAW TUKENDORF
KAROLINA OLEJARZ
21
10
21
10
H2H
WD 55+
Round 4
Statistics
MARIA BRZEŹNICKA [1]
EWA MŁYNARSKA
W
MAŁGORZATA KABAROWSKA
KATARZYNA MAŁYSZKO
21
7
21
7
H2H
XD 30+
Semi final
Statistics
MARIUSZ NOGAL
MAGDALENA NOGAL
MICHAŁ SUSKI
KAROLINA GAJOS
W
12
21
14
21
H2H
09:30
XD 45+
Semi final
Statistics
ANDRZEJ DADAS
JUSTYNA GRZYBEK
KRZYSZTOF GONTARSKI
ANNA KOCIMSKA
W
11
21
21
13
11
21
H2H
XD 45+
Semi final
Statistics
KRZYSZTOF GRABEK
MAŁGORZATA ŚREDNICKA
W
DOMINIK STATNIK
ANNA KUBIAK
10
21
21
14
21
16
H2H
XD 50+
Semi final
Statistics
DARIUSZ NAHREBECKI
SUSANNE NAHREBECKI
MAREK GAŁCZYŃSKI
DOROTA GRZEJDAK
W
12
21
19
21
H2H
XD 55+
Semi final
Statistics
JAROSŁAW OCIEPA
EWA GOLAŃSKA
W
ERNST LISKA
BEATA KRUTZ-SZCZECINA
21
10
10
21
21
12
H2H
XD 65+
Round 2
Statistics
ANDRZEJ SZAWŁOWSKI [1]
GRAŻYNA BEŁUS
W
MAREK ROSA
KRYSTYNA CIELECKA
8
21
21
14
21
19
H2H
XD 50+
Semi final
Statistics
KRZYSZTOF WALENDA
MAGDALENA KOBA
W
PIOTR CHRZĘSZCZYK
BARBARA JASKÓLSKA
21
9
21
9
H2H
MD 75+
Round 2
Statistics
WOJCIECH BORZĘCKI [1]
PAWEŁ GASZ
W
PRZEMYSŁAW GRZESZKOWIAK
ANDRZEJ KOWALSKI
21
12
21
7
H2H
10:00
XD 55+
Semi final
Statistics
ZBIGNIEW PRZYJEMSKI
ELŻBIETA FULARCZYK
ROBERT BIEGANOWSKI
EWA MŁYNARSKA
W
4
21
10
21
H2H
MD 55+
Round 5
Statistics
DARIUSZ KAPINOS
TOMASZ ROSIŃSKI
W
GRZEGORZ GOŁĘBIOWSKI
SŁAWOMIR PIECHNIK
21
10
21
14
H2H
WD 25+
Round 2
Statistics
KAROLINA JELIŃSKA [1]
MAGDALENA NOGAL
AGATA ISKRA
ANITA SĄCZEK
W
15
21
21
23
H2H
WD 55+
Round 5
Statistics
AGNIESZKA BROJEK
DOROTA GAWROŃSKA-POPA
W
MAŁGORZATA KABAROWSKA
KATARZYNA MAŁYSZKO
10
21
21
14
21
15
H2H
WD 25+
Round 2
Statistics
KAROLINA GAJOS
GABRIELA ZIELIŃSKA
W
ALEKSANDRA BIELSKA
STEFANIA STEFAŃCZYK
21
10
21
12
H2H
MD 30+
Semi final
Statistics
KRZYSZTOF GLIJER
MATEUSZ PIETRUSZKA
W
MARIUSZ NOGAL
SZCZEPAN RUBCZYŃSKI
21
4
21
9
H2H
MD 30+
Semi final
Statistics
RYSZARD BACHUS
MAREK WACHNIEWSKI
Walkover
VLAS ISAIENKO
MICHAŁ SUSKI
W
H2H
10:30
MD 35+
Semi final
Statistics
ANDRZEJ GASZ
WOJCIECH POSZELĘŻNY
W
BARTŁOMIEJ GRABOWSKI
JACEK KARAŚ
21
16
21
15
H2H
MD 35+
Semi final
Statistics
ADAM KOSZ
ADAM ZAŁĘSKI
W
RAFAŁ JASKÓLSKI
TOMASZ PROSZEK
21
11
21
11
H2H
WD 35+
Round 4
Statistics
KAROLINA KOSIŃSKA [1]
KRYSTYNA POLAKOWSKA
W
ALEKSANDRA BĄK
KATARZYNA TYLMAN
21
7
21
6
H2H
WD 35+
Round 4
Statistics
ANNA KOCIMSKA
KATARZYNA SZAFRANIEC
W
OLHA BUVAIEVA
IWONA ZAKRZEWSKA
21
13
16
21
21
16
H2H
MD 40+
Semi final
Statistics
MARIUSZ PAKULSKI
ŁUKASZ SZMEL
W
MACIEJ PIEKŁO
RADOSŁAW TUKENDORF
21
16
21
15
H2H
MD 40+
Semi final
Statistics
RAFAŁ KASPRÓW
ROBERT KOWALSKI
JAKUB JANASZEK
PRZEMYSŁAW JANASZEK
W
16
21
19
21
H2H
WD 40+
Round 2
Statistics
MONIKA BIEŃKOWSKA [1]
DOMINIKA GUZIK-PŁUCHOWSKA
W
KATARZYNA CHARZYŃSKA
ANNA MICHALEWSKA
21
7
21
10
H2H
11:00
MD 45+
Semi final
Statistics
DANIEL SKRCENY
VRATISLAV VLK
W
PIOTR CHRZĘSZCZYK
KAMIL POPŁAWSKI
21
10
21
19
H2H
MD 45+
Semi final
Statistics
ADAM GRZESIAK
DAWID JANUS
W
DAWID KRAWIEC
SEBASTIAN LASECKI
21
12
21
13
H2H
MD 55+
Round 4
Statistics
ZBIGNIEW PRZYJEMSKI [1]
STANISŁAW WIKŁO
W
GRZEGORZ GOŁĘBIOWSKI
SŁAWOMIR PIECHNIK
21
10
21
10
H2H
WD 45+
Round 5
Statistics
JUSTYNA GRZYBEK [1]
EWA ORZELSKA
W
ANNA KUBIAK
DOROTA RAJCZYK-GAŁKOWSKA
23
21
21
8
H2H
MD 50+
Round 4
Statistics
MAREK GAŁCZYŃSKI [1]
TOMASZ STOPA
W
MAREK MIŁOSZEWSKI
MARIUSZ POPA
21
13
21
14
H2H
WD 55+
Round 5
Statistics
MARIA BRZEŹNICKA [1]
EWA MŁYNARSKA
W
ELŻBIETA FULARCZYK
EWA GOLAŃSKA
21
23
21
15
21
19
H2H
MD 50+
Round 4
Statistics
DARIUSZ NAHREBECKI
JACEK PRĘDKI
W
MAIT MERILOO
MARGO NOORMETS
21
17
21
17
H2H
WD 50+
Round 2
Statistics
BARBARA JASKÓLSKA [1]
SONIA WACHOWSKA
SUSANNE NAHREBECKI
BOŻENA WOŁKOWYCKA
W
11
21
21
16
14
21
H2H
11:30
XD 30+
Final
Statistics
KRZYSZTOF GLIJER
ALEKSANDRA BIELSKA
MICHAŁ SUSKI
KAROLINA GAJOS
W
12
21
21
18
10
21
H2H
WD 40+
Round 3
Statistics
MONIKA BIEŃKOWSKA [1]
DOMINIKA GUZIK-PŁUCHOWSKA
W
MAGDALENA KOJDER
MAGDALENA ZALEWSKA-RĘBACZ
21
9
21
9
H2H
MD 35+
Final
Statistics
ANDRZEJ GASZ
WOJCIECH POSZELĘŻNY
W
ADAM KOSZ
ADAM ZAŁĘSKI
22
20
21
17
H2H
MD 55+
Round 4
Statistics
DARIUSZ KAPINOS
TOMASZ ROSIŃSKI
GRZEGORZ PRADELA
ANDRZEJ TUROWSKI
W
21
17
10
21
5
21
H2H
MD 65+
Round 2
Statistics
JERZY PTASZYŃSKI [1]
ANDRZEJ STRUENSEE
W
ANDRZEJ ANTOSIEWICZ
JERZY RYBICKI
21
19
22
20
H2H
XD 35+
Final
Statistics
MYKOLA SHKLIAIEV
OLHA BUVAIEVA
W
ŁUKASZ SZMEL
KAROLINA KOSIŃSKA
21
15
21
18
H2H
12:00
XD 45+
Final
Statistics
KRZYSZTOF GONTARSKI
ANNA KOCIMSKA
W
KRZYSZTOF GRABEK
MAŁGORZATA ŚREDNICKA
21
23
21
17
21
10
H2H
XD 50+
Final
Statistics
KRZYSZTOF WALENDA
MAGDALENA KOBA
MAREK GAŁCZYŃSKI
DOROTA GRZEJDAK
W
16
21
20
22
H2H
XD 65+
Round 3
Statistics
ANDRZEJ SZAWŁOWSKI [1]
GRAŻYNA BEŁUS
W
GRZEGORZ GOŁĘBIOWSKI
MARIA RZEŹNICZEK
21
15
17
21
24
22
H2H
XD 55+
Final
Statistics
JAROSŁAW OCIEPA
EWA GOLAŃSKA
ROBERT BIEGANOWSKI
EWA MŁYNARSKA
W
14
21
12
21
H2H
12:30
WD 25+
Round 3
Statistics
AGATA ISKRA
ANITA SĄCZEK
W
ALEKSANDRA BIELSKA
STEFANIA STEFAŃCZYK
21
10
21
4
H2H
MD 65+
Round 3
Statistics
JERZY PTASZYŃSKI [1]
ANDRZEJ STRUENSEE
JERZY LAŃSKI
JACEK OSADNIK
W
21
17
20
22
12
21
H2H
MD 30+
Final
Statistics
KRZYSZTOF GLIJER
MATEUSZ PIETRUSZKA
W
VLAS ISAIENKO
MICHAŁ SUSKI
21
15
21
18
H2H
WD 25+
Round 3
Statistics
KAROLINA JELIŃSKA [1]
MAGDALENA NOGAL
KAROLINA GAJOS
GABRIELA ZIELIŃSKA
W
16
21
17
21
H2H
MD 40+
Final
Statistics
MARIUSZ PAKULSKI
ŁUKASZ SZMEL
JAKUB JANASZEK
PRZEMYSŁAW JANASZEK
W
21
16
14
21
19
21
H2H
XD 40+
Final
Statistics
ADAM KOSZ
MONIKA BIEŃKOWSKA
ANDRZEJ GASZ
DOMINIKA GUZIK-PŁUCHOWSKA
W
15
21
21
19
14
21
H2H
13:00
WD 35+
Round 5
Statistics
ANNA KOCIMSKA
KATARZYNA SZAFRANIEC
W
ALEKSANDRA BĄK
KATARZYNA TYLMAN
Walkover
H2H
MD 45+
Final
Statistics
DANIEL SKRCENY
VRATISLAV VLK
ADAM GRZESIAK
DAWID JANUS
W
16
21
19
21
H2H
MD 50+
Round 5
Statistics
DARIUSZ NAHREBECKI
JACEK PRĘDKI
W
MAREK MIŁOSZEWSKI
MARIUSZ POPA
21
19
21
9
H2H
WD 50+
Round 3
Statistics
BARBARA JASKÓLSKA [1]
SONIA WACHOWSKA
DOROTA GRZEJDAK
BEATA KRUTZ-SZCZECINA
W
12
21
13
21
H2H
MD 50+
Round 5
Statistics
MAREK GAŁCZYŃSKI [1]
TOMASZ STOPA
W
ANDRZEJ DADAS
KRZYSZTOF GONTARSKI
21
17
17
21
21
19
H2H
13:30
MD 55+
Round 5
Statistics
ZBIGNIEW PRZYJEMSKI [1]
STANISŁAW WIKŁO
W
ANDRZEJ SUDOŁ
PIOTR WASYLIK
Walkover
H2H