Menu
Polski Zwiazek Badmintona
Home
Turnieje
Leagues
Kluby
Players
Polski
Menu
Log In
Menu
IX Bayjonn Polish Open Seniors
Matches - niedziela, 5 lutego 2023
Log In
IX Bayjonn Polish Open Seniors
Polski Badminton | Sopot
3 lut 2023 to 5 lut 2023
Favorite
Overview
Matches
Players
Draws
Events
Seeded entries
Winners
More
pt.
3
lut
sob.
4
lut
niedz.
5
lut
More
Match schedule
niedziela, 5 lutego 2023
Search in player and club...
List view
Grid view
More
09:00
XD 50+
Round 4
Statistics
Marek GAŁCZYŃSKI [1]
Dorota GRZEJDAK
W
Jerzy DOŁHAN
Justyna KOZŁOWSKA-JONES
21
8
21
6
H2H
XD 40+
Quarter final
Statistics
Dariusz OPATRZYK
Justyna HERMAN
Adam KOSZ
Monika BIEŃKOWSKA
W
9
21
8
21
H2H
XD 30+
Semi final
Statistics
Krzysztof GLIJER
Daria ZIMA
Maciej OCIEPA
Maria TARASZKIEWICZ
W
19
21
14
21
H2H
XD 40+
Quarter final
Statistics
Kamil POPŁAWSKI
Ewa ORZELSKA
Andrzej GASZ
Dominika GUZIK-PŁUCHOWSKA
W
17
21
10
21
H2H
XD 35+
Semi final
Statistics
Adam ZAŁĘSKI
Urszula ZIELIŃSKA
W
Łukasz SZMEL
Karolina ŻEROMSKA
21
17
25
23
H2H
XD 45+
Semi final
Statistics
Adam GRZESIAK
Danuta KORBEL
Krzysztof GRABEK
Małgorzata ŚREDNICKA
W
20
22
15
21
H2H
09:30
XD 50+
Round 4
Statistics
Simon GILHOOLY
Sara FOSTER
W
Piotr BUDNICKI
Ula BUDNICKA
21
5
21
12
H2H
XD 55+
Round 4
Statistics
Wojciech ROMAŃCZUK [1]
Beata KRUTZ-SZCZECINA
Piotr SOBOTKA
Iwona SOBOTKA
W
19
21
18
21
H2H
XD 55+
Round 4
Statistics
Joaquim VENÂNCIO
Maria VENÂNCIO
Sławomir PIECHNIK
Agnieszka BROJEK
W
16
21
20
22
H2H
XD 60+
Round 3
Statistics
Marek SZCZEŚNIEWSKI [1]
Maria BRZEŹNICKA
W
Jarosław OCIEPA
Anna SADOWSKA
22
20
21
17
H2H
MD 55+ - Group 1
Round 3
Statistics
Mariusz MICHNIEWICZ [1]
Piotr ŁUSZKIEWICZ
W
Panagiotis ARSENIS
Spyridon MELLAS
21
6
21
8
H2H
MD 55+ - Group 1
Round 3
Statistics
Stephen MEGGES [3/4]
Benno RAJ
W
Ryszard SARZYŃSKI
Grzegorz WASYLUK
21
11
21
9
H2H
10:00
MD 60+ - Group 1
Round 3
Statistics
Maciej BYSIKIEWICZ [1]
Janusz NAWROCKI
Andreas BENZ
Fritz SCHLUND
W
16
21
20
22
H2H
MD 55+ - Group 2
Round 3
Statistics
Zbigniew DORNA [3/4]
Karol PIK
Piotr LIPIŃSKI
Jacek ŻUROMSKI
W
14
21
12
21
H2H
MD 60+ - Group 2
Round 3
Statistics
Zbigniew BARTOSZ [3/4]
Piotr SUSKI
Lennart BERGQUIST
Hakan MOLLER
W
4
21
8
21
H2H
MD 70+
Round 3
Statistics
Marian MATUSEWICZ [1]
Lech ZACHARZEWSKI
W
Czesław GWIAZDA
Ryszard RYBICKI
21
10
21
12
H2H
MD 65+
Round 3
Statistics
Stefan BUCZYNSKI
Ryszard KUBIAK
Andrzej BITTNER
Jan ŻÓRAWIŃSKI
W
7
21
7
21
H2H
XD 50+
Round 5
Statistics
Marek GAŁCZYŃSKI [1]
Dorota GRZEJDAK
W
Robert BIEGANOWSKI
Ewa MŁYNARSKA
21
18
15
21
21
16
H2H
WD 35+
Round 1
Statistics
Agata KORNACKA
Monika KOWALCZYK
Olha BUVAIEVA
Liubov TSIZH
W
17
21
19
21
H2H
10:30
MD 30+ - Group 1
Round 3
Statistics
Ryszard BACHUS [1]
Marek WACHNIEWSKI
W
Tomasz KOZŁOWSKI
Adam MAŚNIK
21
19
21
12
H2H
MD 30+ - Group 2
Round 3
Statistics
Mariusz NOGAL [2]
Michał ZACHEWICZ
W
Karthik HOSAPETE SESHADRI
Naveen Kumar MATHIVANAN
Walkover
H2H
WD 25+
Round 3
Statistics
Karolina JELIŃSKA [1]
Magdalena NOGAL
W
Patrycja MAKOCKA
Stefania STEFAŃCZYK
21
11
21
13
H2H
WD 25+
Round 3
Statistics
Joanna FIDOS
Gabriela ZIELIŃSKA
W
Amber ROBERTS
Hannah SEAGRAVE
17
21
21
16
21
19
H2H
MD 35+
Semi final
Statistics
Andrzej GASZ
Wojciech POSZELĘŻNY
Walkover
Jan-Erik ANTONSSON
Dennis VON DAHN
W
H2H
WD 35+
Round 1
Statistics
Krystyna POLAKOWSKA [1/1]
Karolina ŻEROMSKA
W
Iryna MARKEVYCH
Marta WOJCIECHOWSKA
21
10
21
11
H2H
WD 40+ - Group 2
Round 3
Statistics
Monika BIEŃKOWSKA [3/4]
Urszula ZIELIŃSKA
W
Katarzyna CHARZYŃSKA
Anna STANISZEWSKA
21
6
21
6
H2H
MD 40+
Semi final
Statistics
Daniel SKRCENY
Vratislav VLK
Mariusz PAKULSKI
Łukasz SZMEL
W
17
21
18
21
H2H
11:00
MD 40+
Semi final
Statistics
Sebastian LASECKI
Adwin PUTTEERAJ
Marcin GRZYWACZ
Marcin PUCIATO
W
19
21
13
21
H2H
WD 40+ - Group 1
Round 3
Statistics
Anna KOCIMSKA [1]
Agnieszka TRZCIŃSKA
W
Anna GRIGORIADU
Magdalena KOZIAR
21
4
21
9
H2H
WD 40+ - Group 2
Round 3
Statistics
Dominika GUZIK-PŁUCHOWSKA [2]
Ewa ORZELSKA
W
Dorota DANIELAK
Anna KUBIAK
21
8
21
8
H2H
MD 65+
Round 3
Statistics
Marek IDZIKOWSKI [1]
Andrzej KAFTAŃSKI
W
Ryszard PAWLUK
Andrzej STRUENSEE
21
15
22
20
H2H
WD 40+ - Group 1
Round 3
Statistics
Urszula GRZĄDZIELSKA-ZBLEWSKA [3/4]
Joanna SZLESZYŃSKA-ŁOGOSZ
W
Karolina OLEJARZ
Nataly SHPAK
21
12
21
10
H2H
MD 45+
Semi final
Statistics
Paweł PIELUSZYŃSKI
Mariusz TROSZAK
Dominik STATNIK
Leszek WILD
W
16
21
11
21
H2H
11:30
MD 50+
Round 4
Statistics
Krister DRAKE
Karl SVENSSON
Jerzy DOŁHAN
Andrzej GRZECHNIK
W
19
21
14
21
H2H
MD 45+
Semi final
Statistics
Adam GRZESIAK
Dawid JANUS
Tommy FRANZÉN
Mikael TORNEMO
W
17
21
19
21
H2H
WD 45+
Round 4
Statistics
Jane ASHFOLD
Sara FOSTER
W
Marta LASOTA-JĘDRYCH
Małgorzata SZPAKOWSKA
21
8
21
9
H2H
WD 45+
Round 4
Statistics
Katarzyna WILK [1]
Magdalena ZALEWSKA-RĘBACZ
Justyna HERMAN
Danuta KORBEL
W
12
21
8
21
H2H
MD 50+
Round 4
Statistics
Marek GAŁCZYŃSKI [1]
Tomasz STOPA
W
Arkadiusz HARBACEWICZ
Marian PILISZAŃSKI
21
5
21
9
H2H
MD 35+
Final
Statistics
Zbigniew ZIMNY
Michał ŁASIŃSKI
Jan-Erik ANTONSSON
Dennis VON DAHN
W
13
21
13
21
H2H
XD 35+
Final
Statistics
Lars Rüsz KAYSEN
Monika KOWALCZYK
W
Adam ZAŁĘSKI
Urszula ZIELIŃSKA
21
19
21
17
H2H
12:00
WD 55+
Round 3
Statistics
Dorota GRZEJDAK [1]
Beata KRUTZ-SZCZECINA
Elżbieta FULARCZYK
Ewa GOLAŃSKA
W
21
8
18
21
17
21
H2H
MD 60+ - Group 2
Round 3
Statistics
Jarosław OCIEPA [2]
Marek SZCZEŚNIEWSKI
W
Sławomir KOLO
Marek SADOWSKI
21
5
21
11
H2H
XD 30+
Final
Statistics
Mariusz NOGAL
Magdalena NOGAL
Maciej OCIEPA
Maria TARASZKIEWICZ
W
12
21
12
21
H2H
MD 55+
Final
Statistics
Stephen MEGGES
Benno RAJ
Wojciech ROMAŃCZUK
Piotr SOBOTKA
W
19
21
9
21
H2H
XD 40+
Semi final
Statistics
Dominik STATNIK
Anna KUBIAK
Adam KOSZ
Monika BIEŃKOWSKA
W
4
21
14
21
H2H
XD 40+
Semi final
Statistics
Andrzej GASZ
Dominika GUZIK-PŁUCHOWSKA
W
Rafał KASPRÓW
Krystyna POLAKOWSKA
15
21
21
10
21
14
H2H
12:30
MD 30+
Final
Statistics
Andrzej GAJEWSKI
Vladyslav TREGUBENKO
Krzysztof GLIJER
Mateusz PIETRUSZKA
W
14
21
15
21
H2H
XD 50+
Round 5
Statistics
Simon GILHOOLY
Sara FOSTER
W
Jerzy DOŁHAN
Justyna KOZŁOWSKA-JONES
Walkover
H2H
MD 50+
Round 5
Statistics
Krister DRAKE
Karl SVENSSON
W
Arkadiusz HARBACEWICZ
Marian PILISZAŃSKI
21
5
21
15
H2H
WD 40+
Final
Statistics
Urszula GRZĄDZIELSKA-ZBLEWSKA
Joanna SZLESZYŃSKA-ŁOGOSZ
Monika BIEŃKOWSKA
Urszula ZIELIŃSKA
W
18
21
13
21
H2H
13:00
XD 45+
Final
Statistics
Krzysztof WALENDA
Magdalena KOBA
W
Krzysztof GRABEK
Małgorzata ŚREDNICKA
20
22
21
18
21
13
H2H
XD 55+
Round 5
Statistics
Wojciech ROMAŃCZUK [1]
Beata KRUTZ-SZCZECINA
Karol PIK
Ewa ZAJĄC
W
21
13
15
21
14
21
H2H
XD 55+
Round 5
Statistics
Joaquim VENÂNCIO
Maria VENÂNCIO
Piotr SOBOTKA
Iwona SOBOTKA
W
12
21
7
21
H2H
MD 60+
Final
Statistics
Andreas BENZ
Fritz SCHLUND
Walkover
Lennart BERGQUIST
Hakan MOLLER
W
H2H
WD 35+
Round 3
Statistics
Agata KORNACKA
Monika KOWALCZYK
W
Iryna MARKEVYCH
Marta WOJCIECHOWSKA
21
11
21
13
H2H
13:30
WD 45+
Round 5
Statistics
Katarzyna WILK [1]
Magdalena ZALEWSKA-RĘBACZ
Maria BRZEŹNICKA
Ewa MŁYNARSKA
W
10
21
12
21
H2H
MD 40+
Final
Statistics
Mariusz PAKULSKI
Łukasz SZMEL
W
Marcin GRZYWACZ
Marcin PUCIATO
21
19
21
12
H2H
MD 50+
Round 5
Statistics
Marek GAŁCZYŃSKI [1]
Tomasz STOPA
W
Marek MACIEJEWSKI
Józef ORZOŁ
21
14
21
13
H2H
WD 45+
Round 5
Statistics
Jane ASHFOLD
Sara FOSTER
Justyna HERMAN
Danuta KORBEL
W
18
21
21
18
18
21
H2H
MD 45+
Final
Statistics
Tommy FRANZÉN
Mikael TORNEMO
W
Dominik STATNIK
Leszek WILD
17
21
21
17
21
10
H2H
XD 40+
Final
Statistics
Adam KOSZ
Monika BIEŃKOWSKA
W
Andrzej GASZ
Dominika GUZIK-PŁUCHOWSKA
21
14
21
17
H2H