Menu
Tournamentsoftware.com
Home
Tournaments
Leagues
Ladders
Clubs
Players
Ranking
LiveScore
6
Madrid Spain Masters 2024 by IBERDROLA
TOYOTA International Challenge 2024
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
SFFS Squash 2023 2024
CIS 2024 - Serie A e B
BWF Test Tournament 2024
English
Menu
Select Your Sport
Badminton
Tennis
Padel
Squash
Table Tennis
Racketlon
Volleyball
Soccer
Hockey
Basketball
Handball
Korfball
Darts
Pickleball
Log In
Menu
2018.03.17-18 Łódzki Turniej Seniorów LI-NING Pabianice
Matches - Sunday, March 18, 2018
Log In
2018.03.17-18 Łódzki Turniej Seniorów LI-NING Pabianice
BADMINTON POLSKA |
Pabianice, Poland
Mar 17 2018 to Mar 18 2018
Favorite
Overview
Matches
Players
Draws
Events
Seeded entries
Winners
More
Sat
17
Mar
Sun
18
Mar
More
Match schedule
Sunday, March 18, 2018
Search in player and country...
List view
Grid view
More
9:00 AM
MD 40+ - Group C
Round 3
Jacek Lewandowski [3/4]
Sławomir Lis
W
Paweł Głażewski
Marek Miałkowski
21
16
19
21
21
11
H2H
MD 55+ - Group A
Round 3
Maciej Bysikiewicz [1]
Janusz Nawrocki
Cezary Hryciuk
Jerzy Murach
W
15
21
14
21
H2H
MD 55+ - Group B
Round 3
Wojciech Błoński
Dariusz Zgorzałek
Retired
Dariusz Kraszewski
Jarosław Ociepa
W
H2H
MS 40+
Quarter final
Robert Śmierzchalski [1]
W
Łukasz Chojnacki
21
9
21
12
H2H
MS 40+
Quarter final
Marcin Rykała
W
Łukasz Brudek
21
9
22
20
H2H
MS 40+
Quarter final
Łukasz Fischer [5/8]
Sławomir Hetmański [3/4]
W
9
21
8
21
H2H
MS 40+
Quarter final
Michał Suski
Retired
Krzysztof Grabek [2]
W
H2H
9:25 AM
XD 45+
Semi final
Przemysław Buda [3/4]
Anna Mynarska
W
Andrzej Turowski [2]
Sonia Wachowska
Retired
H2H
MS 45+
Final
Piotr Chrzęszczyk
W
Andrzej Grzechnik
21
17
21
18
H2H
MS 50+
Semi final
Jerzy Murach [3/4]
W
Mariusz Maczuga
Retired
H2H
MD 65+
Round 3
Wojciech Borzęcki [1]
Paweł Gasz
Retired
Jerzy Lański
Jerzy Rybicki
W
21
11
19
21
0
2
H2H
XD 40+
Final
Kamil Popławski
Bożena Wołkowycka
Sławomir Hetmański
Magdalena Koba
W
10
21
9
21
H2H
MS 30+
Round 5
Marcin Masłowski [1]
W
Paweł Paczka
Retired
H2H
MS 30+
Round 5
Paweł Pasik
Tomasz Lipski
W
17
21
21
14
10
21
H2H
9:50 AM
MD 40+
Quarter final
Tomasz Ogulewicz [5]
Andrzej Przytulski
Retired
Jacek Lewandowski [3/4]
Sławomir Lis
W
H2H
MD 45+
Final
Przemysław Buda [1]
Piotr Chrzęszczyk
Mariusz Michniewicz
Piotr Łuszkiewicz
W
21
13
15
21
11
21
H2H
MD 55+
Final
Cezary Hryciuk
Jerzy Murach
W
Dariusz Kraszewski
Jarosław Ociepa
21
13
21
11
H2H
XD 30+
Semi final
Marek Gałczyński [3/4]
Joanna Stobiecka
Retired
Tymoteusz Czysz
Beata Korkuś
W
H2H
MS 40+
Semi final
Robert Śmierzchalski [1]
W
Marcin Rykała
21
9
21
15
H2H
MS 35+
Semi final
Przemysław Pohl [3/4]
W
Marcin Wybierek [2]
21
10
21
17
H2H
MS 60+
Final
Bolesław Cichocki [1]
W
Andrzej Kaftański [2]
17
21
21
11
21
10
H2H
10:15 AM
MS 40+
Semi final
Sławomir Hetmański [3/4]
W
Krzysztof Grabek [2]
21
13
21
19
H2H
MD 40+
Semi final
Krzysztof Gontarski [1]
Kamil Popławski
W
Marek Gałczyński
Tomasz Stopa
Retired
H2H
MS 70+
Final
Paweł Gasz [1]
W
Wojciech Borzęcki
21
14
21
16
H2H
WS 25+
Final
Dorota Grzejdak [1]
W
Magdalena Okupniak [2]
Retired
H2H
10:40 AM
XD 45+
Final
Mariusz Popa [1]
Dorota Gawrońska-Popa
Przemysław Buda [3/4]
Anna Mynarska
W
22
20
16
21
4
21
H2H
MS 50+
Final
Mariusz Michniewicz [1]
Jerzy Murach [3/4]
W
5
21
21
15
12
21
H2H
MD 40+
Semi final
Jacek Lewandowski [3/4]
Sławomir Lis
W
Andrzej Grzechnik [2]
Robert Śmierzchalski
21
15
14
21
21
18
H2H
MS 55+
Semi final
Piotr Szafrański [3/4]
Jarosław Ociepa [2]
W
17
21
16
21
H2H
MS 35+
Final
Marcin Puciato [1]
W
Przemysław Pohl [3/4]
15
21
21
14
21
14
H2H
11:05 AM
MS 40+
Final
Robert Śmierzchalski [1]
Sławomir Hetmański [3/4]
W
16
21
18
21
H2H
MD 60+
Round 3
Jacek Bełus
Andrzej Struensee
Retired
Krzysztof Chmielewski
Andrzej Kaftański
W
H2H
MD 60+
Round 3
Andrzej Bittner [1]
Bolesław Cichocki
W
Piotr Horodecki
Jan Żórawiński
Retired
H2H
11:30 AM
XD 30+
Final
Michał Suski [1]
Dominika Cygan
Retired
Tymoteusz Czysz
Beata Korkuś
W
H2H
MD 35+
Final
Przemysław Pohl [1]
Marcin Rykała
Oskar Jass [2]
Paweł Pasik
W
20
22
18
21
H2H
11:55 AM
MD 40+
Final
Krzysztof Gontarski [1]
Kamil Popławski
W
Jacek Lewandowski [3/4]
Sławomir Lis
21
19
21
23
21
11
H2H
MS 55+
Final
Jarosław Marciniak
W
Jarosław Ociepa [2]
21
18
21
18
H2H