Menu
Polski Zwiazek Badmintona
Home
Turnieje
Leagues
Kluby
Players
Polski
Menu
Log In
Menu
“ECO DLA FIRM” Hasta la Vista Cup 24-25.10.2015
Matches - sobota, 24 października 2015
Log In
“ECO DLA FIRM” Hasta la Vista Cup 24-25.10.2015
Polski Zwiazek Badmintona | Wrocław
24 paź 2015 to 25 paź 2015
Favorite
Overview
Matches
Players
Draws
Events
Seeded entries
Winners
More
sob.
24
paź
niedz.
25
paź
More
Match schedule
sobota, 24 października 2015
Search in player and club...
List view
Grid view
More
09:30
XD 30 - Group 1
Round 1
Grzegorz Włodarczyk
Dominika Cygan
W
Dariusz Augustyńczyk
Klaudia Moreń
21
10
21
11
H2H
XD 30 - Group 2
Round 1
Jan Rudziński [4]
Wiktoria Falandysz
W
Mariusz Pakulski
Ewa Lesiuk
21
16
23
21
H2H
XD 30 - Group 3
Round 1
Rafał Bogdański
Olga Koniuch
Krzysztof Grabek
Małgorzata Średnicka
W
19
21
15
21
H2H
XD 35
Round 1
Karol Pik
Ewelina Bracha
Adam Górniak
Monika Krzykwa
W
18
21
19
21
H2H
XD 40 - Group 1
Round 1
Jerzy Szałapski [1]
Anna Bialasiewicz
W
Sławomir Piechnik
Danielak Dorota
21
16
21
16
H2H
XD 40 - Group 2
Round 1
Jan Kaczmarczyk [4]
Danuta Foryta
W
Piotr Łaszkiewicz
Katarzyna Bukowska
21
11
21
13
H2H
XD 45
Round 1
Marek Szcześniewski
Grażyna Stefańska
W
Jerzy Rybicki
Krystyna Cielecka
21
19
21
10
H2H
XD 45
Round 1
Piotr Suski [1]
Ewa Młynarska
W
Artur Wymysłowski
Izabela Wymysłowska
21
10
21
14
H2H
MS 30 - Group 1
Round 1
Szymon Paździor
Paweł Marciniak
W
10
21
13
21
MS 30 - Group 2
Round 1
Radek Nakonieczny
W
Paweł Szewczuk
21
5
21
7
09:55
MS 30 - Group 4
Round 1
Slawomir Przybylski
Paweł Radzki
W
11
21
13
21
MS 30 - Group 5
Round 1
Sławomir Olchawa
Arkadiusz Parma
W
15
21
8
21
MS 35 - Group 1
Round 1
Marcin Popławski
Rafał Stolarczyk
W
9
21
13
21
H2H
MS 35 - Group 1
Round 1
Paweł Pasik [1]
W
Tomasz Kosoń
21
17
21
18
H2H
MS 35 - Group 2
Round 1
Artur Szymczak [4]
W
Marcin Mazur
21
7
21
13
H2H
MS 35 - Group 3
Round 1
Sebastian Lasecki [2]
W
Andrzej Sedlaczek
21
11
21
16
H2H
MS 40 - Group 1
Round 1
Adrian Lassota
Sebastian Wincierz
W
14
21
8
21
MS 40 - Group 2
Round 1
Aleksander Sorokowski
W
Piotr Sobas
21
9
21
9
MS 40 - Group 4
Round 1
Marek Jaskórzyński
Piotr Stachowiak
W
14
21
12
21
H2H
MS 40 - Group 5
Round 1
Marcin Kolenkiewicz
W
Andrzej Kamiński
21
14
21
12
10:20
MS 35 - Group 3
Round 1
Krzysztof Garbacz
W
Rafał Bogdański
21
15
18
21
21
19
H2H
MS 30 - Group 1
Round 1
Tomasz Lipski [1]
Grzegorz Włodarczyk
W
21
23
18
21
H2H
MS 40 - Group 6
Round 1
Marcin Jakubowski
W
Marek Łoboda
14
21
21
16
21
19
MS 40 - Group 6
Round 1
Robert Śmierzchalski [2]
W
Rafał Kożuch
21
9
21
8
H2H
MS 40 - Group 1
Round 1
Krzysztof Grabek [1]
W
Jerzy Kazmierczak
21
13
21
7
H2H
MS 30 - Group 3
Round 1
Jan Rudziński
W
Manish Varshney
21
15
21
16
H2H
WS 25 - Group 1
Round 1
Dorota Grzejdak [1]
W
Monika Krzykwa
21
7
21
10
H2H
WS 25 - Group 2
Round 1
Wiktoria Falandysz [3]
W
Anna Litwin
21
4
21
5
H2H
MS 45 - Group 1
Round 1
Sanjay Patole
W
Andrzej Rydź
21
16
22
20
MS 45 - Group 2
Round 1
Dariusz Kłodnicki
Arkadiusz Harbacewicz
W
21
19
11
21
11
21
MS 45 - Group 3
Round 1
Krzysztof Jóżwik
Zbigniew Goldwasser
W
17
21
9
21
10:45
MS 45 - Group 4
Round 1
Andrzej Sudoł
Piotr Berezowski
W
19
21
16
21
MS 50 - Group 1
Round 1
Piotr Łuszkiewicz [1]
W
Witold Sudoł
21
7
21
9
H2H
MS 50 - Group 1
Round 1
Marek Tracz
W
Krzysztof Majewski
21
18
17
21
21
19
MS 50 - Group 2
Round 1
Marek Krakowiak
Andrzej Urzędowski
W
16
21
12
21
MS 50 - Group 3
Round 1
Piotr Seweryn
W
Piotr Wasylik
21
13
21
16
MS 50 - Group 4
Round 1
Jan Dudycz
Mariusz Wołejszo
W
9
21
6
21
MS 50 - Group 4
Round 1
Jerzy Murach [2]
W
Maciej Pukrop
21
11
21
8
H2H
MS 55 - Group 2
Round 1
Henryk Swoboda [3]
W
Andrzej Bieniek
24
22
21
15
H2H
MS 55 - Group 1
Round 1
Włodzimierz Szwacki [4]
Jacek Osadnik
W
11
21
12
21
H2H
WS 40
Round 1
Małgorzata Dembowska-Gołąbek
W
Małgorzata Zając
14
21
21
12
21
18
WS 25 - Group 1
Round 1
Urszula Zielińska
W
Joanna Pucińska
21
1
21
0
H2H
11:10
MS 60
Round 1
Andrzej Struensee
W
Jerzy Lański
21
17
21
12
H2H
MS 65
Round 1
Jerzy Stachowski
Andrzej Kowalski [4]
W
21
14
11
21
11
21
H2H
MS 65
Round 1
Przemysław Grzeszkowiak
Wojciech Borzęcki
W
20
22
12
21
H2H
XD 40 - Group 2
Round 2
Kamil Popławski [2]
Bożena Wołkowycka
Jan Kaczmarczyk [4]
Danuta Foryta
W
11
21
19
21
H2H
XD 30 - Group 1
Round 2
Marek Gałczyński [1]
Elżbieta Szałankiewicz
Grzegorz Włodarczyk
Dominika Cygan
W
18
21
23
21
17
21
H2H
XD 30 - Group 2
Round 2
Piotr Kwieciński [3]
Beata Białek
Jan Rudziński [4]
Wiktoria Falandysz
W
24
26
15
21
H2H
XD 30 - Group 3
Round 2
Tomasz Stopa [2]
Monika Janduła
W
Rafał Bogdański
Olga Koniuch
21
18
17
21
21
19
H2H
XD 40 - Group 1
Round 2
Andrzej Turowski
Barbara Jaskólska
W
Sławomir Piechnik
Danielak Dorota
21
16
21
10
H2H
XD 35
Round 2
Mariusz Michniewicz [1]
Dorota Grzejdak
W
Karol Pik
Ewelina Bracha
21
8
21
10
H2H
XD 45
Round 2
Piotr Suski [1]
Ewa Młynarska
W
Marek Szcześniewski
Grażyna Stefańska
21
13
21
14
H2H
11:35
XD 45
Round 2
Jerzy Rybicki
Krystyna Cielecka
W
Artur Wymysłowski
Izabela Wymysłowska
21
17
21
16
H2H
MS 30 - Group 1
Round 2
Tomasz Lipski [1]
W
Szymon Paździor
21
6
21
5
H2H
MS 30 - Group 2
Round 2
Jakub Firlus [3]
W
Radek Nakonieczny
21
6
21
15
H2H
MS 30 - Group 4
Round 2
Artur Pupin [4]
W
Slawomir Przybylski
21
8
21
6
H2H
MS 30 - Group 5
Round 2
Sławomir Hetmański [2]
W
Sławomir Olchawa
21
1
21
1
H2H
MS 35 - Group 1
Round 2
Paweł Pasik [1]
W
Marcin Popławski
21
7
21
8
H2H
MS 35 - Group 1
Round 2
Rafał Stolarczyk
W
Tomasz Kosoń
16
21
23
21
21
13
H2H
MS 35 - Group 2
Round 2
Paweł Pieluszyński [3]
W
Artur Szymczak [4]
21
16
22
20
H2H
MS 35 - Group 3
Round 2
Sebastian Lasecki [2]
W
Krzysztof Garbacz
21
18
21
17
H2H
MS 40 - Group 1
Round 2
Krzysztof Grabek [1]
W
Adrian Lassota
21
4
21
8
H2H
MS 40 - Group 1
Round 2
Sebastian Wincierz
Jerzy Kazmierczak
W
20
22
16
21
12:00
MS 40 - Group 2
Round 2
Krzysztof Teresiński [6]
W
Aleksander Sorokowski
21
13
21
18
H2H
MS 40 - Group 3
Round 2
Paweł Słupczewski [4]
W
Jacek Wróbel
21
7
21
9
H2H
MS 40 - Group 4
Round 2
Arkadiusz Kawecki [3]
W
Marek Jaskórzyński
21
5
21
5
H2H
MS 40 - Group 5
Round 2
Wojciech Lasek [5]
Marcin Kolenkiewicz
W
21
23
12
21
H2H
MS 40 - Group 6
Round 2
Robert Śmierzchalski [2]
W
Marcin Jakubowski
21
9
21
11
H2H
MS 40 - Group 6
Round 2
Marek Łoboda
Rafał Kożuch
W
7
21
11
21
MS 30 - Group 1
Round 2
Paweł Marciniak
Grzegorz Włodarczyk
W
6
21
10
21
H2H
MS 30 - Group 3
Round 2
Dominik Klimas [5]
Jan Rudziński
W
5
21
7
21
H2H
MS 35 - Group 3
Round 2
Rafał Bogdański
W
Andrzej Sedlaczek
21
11
21
14
H2H
MS 45 - Group 1
Round 2
Tomasz Bartosz [1]
W
Sanjay Patole
21
14
21
17
MS 45 - Group 2
Round 2
Ryszard Wójcik [3]
W
Dariusz Kłodnicki
21
11
21
18
H2H
MS 45 - Group 3
Round 2
Marek Stećko [4]
W
Krzysztof Jóżwik
17
21
21
7
21
14
12:25
MS 45 - Group 4
Round 2
Waldemar Kułak [2]
W
Andrzej Sudoł
21
11
21
13
H2H
MS 50 - Group 1
Round 2
Piotr Łuszkiewicz [1]
W
Marek Tracz
21
16
21
5
H2H
MS 50 - Group 1
Round 2
Krzysztof Majewski
W
Witold Sudoł
21
16
21
10
MS 50 - Group 2
Round 2
Zbigniew Bartosz [3]
W
Marek Krakowiak
21
18
21
18
H2H
MS 50 - Group 3
Round 2
Tomasz Wroński [4]
W
Piotr Seweryn
21
17
21
12
H2H
MS 50 - Group 4
Round 2
Jerzy Murach [2]
W
Jan Dudycz
21
17
21
9
H2H
MS 50 - Group 4
Round 2
Mariusz Wołejszo
W
Maciej Pukrop
21
11
12
21
22
20
WS 25 - Group 1
Round 2
Dorota Grzejdak [1]
W
Urszula Zielińska
21
14
21
14
H2H
WS 25 - Group 1
Round 2
Joanna Pucińska
Monika Krzykwa
W
5
21
14
21
WS 25 - Group 2
Round 2
Małgorzata Średnicka [2]
Wiktoria Falandysz [3]
W
19
21
21
19
8
21
H2H
WS 40
Round 2
Katarzyna Bukowska [1]
W
Małgorzata Dembowska-Gołąbek
21
14
21
19
H2H
12:50
MS 55 - Group 1
Round 2
Mirosław Mordasiewicz [1]
W
Włodzimierz Szwacki [4]
21
8
21
11
H2H
MS 55 - Group 2
Round 2
Piotr Szafrański [2]
W
Henryk Swoboda [3]
21
16
21
14
H2H
MS 60
Round 2
Jerzy Rybicki [1]
W
Andrzej Struensee
17
21
21
18
21
14
H2H
MS 65
Round 2
Paweł Gasz [1]
W
Przemysław Grzeszkowiak
21
12
21
10
H2H
MS 65
Round 2
Jerzy Stachowski
Wojciech Borzęcki
W
11
21
14
21
H2H
XD 30 - Group 1
Round 3
Marek Gałczyński [1]
Elżbieta Szałankiewicz
W
Dariusz Augustyńczyk
Klaudia Moreń
21
17
21
9
H2H
XD 30 - Group 2
Round 3
Piotr Kwieciński [3]
Beata Białek
W
Mariusz Pakulski
Ewa Lesiuk
19
21
21
13
21
14
H2H
XD 40 - Group 1
Round 3
Jerzy Szałapski [1]
Anna Bialasiewicz
W
Andrzej Turowski
Barbara Jaskólska
21
19
20
22
21
14
H2H
XD 45
Round 3
Marek Szcześniewski
Grażyna Stefańska
W
Artur Wymysłowski
Izabela Wymysłowska
21
11
21
15
H2H
MS 30 - Group 1
Round 3
Tomasz Lipski [1]
W
Paweł Marciniak
21
10
21
3
H2H
13:15
MS 30 - Group 1
Round 3
Szymon Paździor
Grzegorz Włodarczyk
W
5
21
11
21
H2H
MS 30 - Group 2
Round 3
Jakub Firlus [3]
W
Paweł Szewczuk
Retired
21
0
21
0
H2H
MS 30 - Group 3
Round 3
Dominik Klimas [5]
Manish Varshney
W
5
21
6
21
MS 30 - Group 4
Round 3
Artur Pupin [4]
W
Paweł Radzki
21
7
21
15
H2H
MS 30 - Group 5
Round 3
Sławomir Hetmański [2]
W
Arkadiusz Parma
21
10
21
11
H2H
XD 30 - Group 3
Round 3
Tomasz Stopa [2]
Monika Janduła
W
Krzysztof Grabek
Małgorzata Średnicka
21
17
21
18
H2H
XD 35
Round 3
Mariusz Michniewicz [1]
Dorota Grzejdak
W
Adam Górniak
Monika Krzykwa
21
7
21
6
H2H
XD 40 - Group 2
Round 3
Kamil Popławski [2]
Bożena Wołkowycka
W
Piotr Łaszkiewicz
Katarzyna Bukowska
21
11
21
7
H2H
MD 45
Round 1
Tomasz Bartosz
Zbigniew Bartosz
W
Ryszard Wójcik
Tomasz Wroński
18
21
21
17
21
12
H2H
MD 45
Round 1
Andrzej Sudoł
Witold Sudoł
Adam Dobrowolski
Piotr Juśkiewicz
W
11
21
7
21
MS 35 - Group 1
Round 3
Paweł Pasik [1]
W
Rafał Stolarczyk
21
14
21
18
H2H
13:40
MD 55
Round 1
Wojciech Borzęcki
Paweł Gasz
W
Przemysław Grzeszkowiak
Jerzy Stachowski
21
12
21
9
H2H
MD 55
Round 1
Andrzej Struensee
Włodzimierz Szwacki
Jerzy Lański
Piotr Szafrański
W
13
21
21
18
18
21
H2H
XD 45
Round 3
Piotr Suski [1]
Ewa Młynarska
W
Jerzy Rybicki
Krystyna Cielecka
21
13
21
12
H2H
MD 30
Round 1
Dariusz Augustyńczyk
Paweł Słupczewski
W
Marcin Kolenkiewicz
Radek Nakonieczny
21
16
21
14
H2H
MS 35 - Group 1
Round 3
Marcin Popławski
Tomasz Kosoń
W
16
21
19
21
MS 35 - Group 2
Round 3
Paweł Pieluszyński [3]
W
Marcin Mazur
21
12
21
12
H2H
MS 35 - Group 3
Round 3
Sebastian Lasecki [2]
W
Rafał Bogdański
21
15
21
14
H2H
MS 35 - Group 3
Round 3
Krzysztof Garbacz
W
Andrzej Sedlaczek
21
15
21
7
MS 40 - Group 1
Round 3
Adrian Lassota
Jerzy Kazmierczak
W
12
21
8
21
MS 40 - Group 2
Round 3
Krzysztof Teresiński [6]
W
Piotr Sobas
21
5
21
7
H2H
MS 40 - Group 4
Round 3
Arkadiusz Kawecki [3]
W
Piotr Stachowiak
21
11
21
12
H2H
14:05
MD 30
Round 1
Arkadiusz Parma
Aleksander Sorokowski
W
Sanjay Patole
Manish Varshney
21
18
21
11
MS 40 - Group 1
Round 3
Krzysztof Grabek [1]
W
Sebastian Wincierz
21
8
21
7
H2H
MS 40 - Group 5
Round 3
Wojciech Lasek [5]
Andrzej Kamiński
W
20
22
14
21
H2H
MS 40 - Group 6
Round 3
Robert Śmierzchalski [2]
W
Marek Łoboda
21
14
21
8
H2H
MS 40 - Group 6
Round 3
Marcin Jakubowski
Rafał Kożuch
W
20
22
12
21
MS 45 - Group 1
Round 3
Tomasz Bartosz [1]
W
Andrzej Rydź
21
16
21
12
MS 45 - Group 2
Round 3
Ryszard Wójcik [3]
W
Arkadiusz Harbacewicz
21
9
21
15
H2H
MS 45 - Group 3
Round 3
Marek Stećko [4]
Zbigniew Goldwasser
W
16
21
12
21
MS 45 - Group 4
Round 3
Waldemar Kułak [2]
W
Piotr Berezowski
21
10
21
11
H2H
MS 50 - Group 1
Round 3
Piotr Łuszkiewicz [1]
W
Krzysztof Majewski
21
9
21
8
H2H
MS 50 - Group 1
Round 3
Marek Tracz
W
Witold Sudoł
21
17
21
4
14:30
MS 50 - Group 2
Round 3
Zbigniew Bartosz [3]
Andrzej Urzędowski
W
21
15
22
24
16
21
H2H
MS 50 - Group 3
Round 3
Tomasz Wroński [4]
W
Piotr Wasylik
21
9
21
9
H2H
MS 50 - Group 4
Round 3
Jerzy Murach [2]
W
Mariusz Wołejszo
21
9
14
21
21
4
H2H
MS 50 - Group 4
Round 3
Jan Dudycz
Maciej Pukrop
W
5
21
5
21
WS 25 - Group 1
Round 3
Dorota Grzejdak [1]
W
Joanna Pucińska
21
2
21
4
H2H
WS 25 - Group 1
Round 3
Urszula Zielińska
W
Monika Krzykwa
21
10
15
21
21
6
H2H
WS 25 - Group 2
Round 3
Małgorzata Średnicka [2]
W
Anna Litwin
21
2
21
5
H2H
WS 40
Round 3
Katarzyna Bukowska [1]
W
Małgorzata Zając
21
18
21
13
H2H
MS 55 - Group 1
Round 3
Mirosław Mordasiewicz [1]
W
Jacek Osadnik
21
11
21
18
H2H
MS 55 - Group 2
Round 3
Piotr Szafrański [2]
W
Andrzej Bieniek
21
4
21
12
14:55
MS 60
Round 3
Jerzy Rybicki [1]
W
Jerzy Lański
21
12
21
8
H2H
MS 65
Round 3
Paweł Gasz [1]
W
Jerzy Stachowski
21
10
21
5
H2H
MS 65
Round 3
Andrzej Kowalski [4]
Wojciech Borzęcki
W
18
21
18
21
H2H
MS 30
Quarter final
Jan Rudziński
W
Artur Pupin [4]
21
17
21
16
H2H
MS 35
Semi final
Paweł Pieluszyński [3]
W
Sebastian Lasecki [2]
21
16
21
14
H2H
MS 40
Quarter final
Krzysztof Teresiński [6]
Paweł Słupczewski [4]
W
11
21
18
21
H2H
MS 40
Quarter final
Arkadiusz Kawecki [3]
W
Marcin Kolenkiewicz
21
8
21
5
H2H
XD 30
Semi final
Jan Rudziński [4]
Wiktoria Falandysz
W
Tomasz Stopa [2]
Monika Janduła
21
15
21
15
H2H
MD 45
Round 2
Zbigniew Przyjemski [1]
Stanisław Wikło
W
Andrzej Sudoł
Witold Sudoł
21
2
21
5
H2H
MD 30
Round 2
Sławomir Hetmański [1]
Dariusz Sobków
W
Dariusz Augustyńczyk
Paweł Słupczewski
21
10
21
12
H2H
MD 30
Round 2
Arkadiusz Parma
Aleksander Sorokowski
W
Marcin Kolenkiewicz
Radek Nakonieczny
21
12
22
20
15:20
XD 40
Final
Jerzy Szałapski [1]
Anna Bialasiewicz
W
Jan Kaczmarczyk [4]
Danuta Foryta
21
19
21
14
H2H
MD 55
Round 2
Jacek Osadnik [1]
Henryk Swoboda
W
Andrzej Struensee
Włodzimierz Szwacki
21
16
21
11
H2H
MD 45
Round 2
Tomasz Bartosz
Zbigniew Bartosz
W
Adam Dobrowolski
Piotr Juśkiewicz
21
18
21
18
H2H
WD 25
Round 1
Anna Litwin
Joanna Pucińska
Monika Janduła
Klaudia Moreń
W
7
21
2
21
H2H
WD 25
Round 1
Beata Białek
Ewa Lesiuk
Elżbieta Szałankiewicz
Urszula Zielińska
W
17
21
17
21
H2H
MD 40 - Group 1
Round 1
Rafał Kożuch
Piotr Stachowiak
Krzysztof Teresiński
Artur Wymysłowski
W
12
21
11
21
H2H
MD 40 - Group 2
Round 1
Zbigniew Goldwasser
Andrzej Kamiński
W
Marcin Jakubowski
Adrian Lassota
21
16
21
17
MD 40 - Group 3
Round 1
Waldemar Kułak
Piotr Łaszkiewicz
W
Marek Jaskórzyński
Andrzej Rydź
21
7
21
10
H2H
MD 40 - Group 4
Round 1
Krzysztof Jóżwik
Paweł Łaszkiewicz
Dariusz Kłodnicki
Jacek Wróbel
W
15
21
20
22
MS 30
Semi final
Grzegorz Włodarczyk
W
Jakub Firlus [3]
19
21
21
17
21
16
H2H
MS 30
Semi final
Jan Rudziński
W
Sławomir Hetmański [2]
21
12
21
19
H2H
15:45
MD 55
Round 2
Wojciech Borzęcki
Paweł Gasz
W
Jerzy Lański
Piotr Szafrański
18
21
21
12
23
21
H2H
MS 40
Semi final
Krzysztof Grabek [1]
W
Paweł Słupczewski [4]
21
13
21
13
H2H
MS 40
Semi final
Arkadiusz Kawecki [3]
Robert Śmierzchalski [2]
W
14
21
13
21
H2H
MS 45
Semi final
Tomasz Bartosz [1]
Ryszard Wójcik [3]
W
14
21
12
21
H2H
MS 45
Semi final
Zbigniew Goldwasser
Waldemar Kułak [2]
W
16
21
17
21
H2H
MS 50
Semi final
Piotr Łuszkiewicz [1]
W
Andrzej Urzędowski
21
16
21
11
H2H
MS 50
Semi final
Tomasz Wroński [4]
Jerzy Murach [2]
W
13
21
14
21
H2H
MS 65
Round 4
Przemysław Grzeszkowiak
W
Jerzy Stachowski
21
14
18
21
21
16
H2H
MD 50 - Group 1
Round 1
Dariusz Kraszewski [3]
Sławomir Piechnik
W
Jacek Moczarski
Maciej Pukrop
21
10
21
18
H2H
MD 35 - Group 1
Round 1
Paweł Pasik [4]
Paweł Pieluszyński
W
Piotr Berezowski
Wojciech Lasek
21
13
21
10
H2H
16:10
MD 50 - Group 2
Round 1
Mariusz Michniewicz [4]
Mirosław Mordasiewicz
W
Andrzej Urzędowski
Mariusz Wołejszo
21
10
21
8
H2H
MS 55
Final
Mirosław Mordasiewicz [1]
W
Piotr Szafrański [2]
21
15
21
6
H2H
MS 65
Round 4
Paweł Gasz [1]
W
Andrzej Kowalski [4]
21
12
21
4
H2H
MD 35 - Group 1
Round 1
Marek Gałczyński [1]
Tomasz Stopa
W
Krzysztof Garbacz
Adam Górniak
21
12
21
8
H2H
MD 35 - Group 2
Round 1
Sebastian Lasecki [3]
Artur Szymczak
W
Marek Krakowiak
Marcin Popławski
21
10
21
15
H2H
WD 25
Round 2
Dominika Cygan [1]
Danielak Dorota
W
Beata Białek
Ewa Lesiuk
21
10
21
9
H2H
WD 25
Round 2
Anna Litwin
Joanna Pucińska
Elżbieta Szałankiewicz
Urszula Zielińska
W
4
21
4
21
H2H
MD 45
Round 3
Zbigniew Przyjemski [1]
Stanisław Wikło
W
Tomasz Bartosz
Zbigniew Bartosz
21
16
21
10
H2H
MD 45
Round 3
Ryszard Wójcik
Tomasz Wroński
W
Adam Dobrowolski
Piotr Juśkiewicz
21
17
21
3
H2H
MD 40 - Group 1
Round 2
Kamil Popławski [1]
Jerzy Szałapski
W
Rafał Kożuch
Piotr Stachowiak
21
11
21
7
H2H
MD 40 - Group 2
Round 2
Jerzy Kazmierczak [3]
Karol Pik
W
Zbigniew Goldwasser
Andrzej Kamiński
21
16
21
17
H2H
16:35
MD 55
Round 3
Przemysław Grzeszkowiak
Jerzy Stachowski
Jerzy Lański
Piotr Szafrański
W
12
21
18
21
H2H
MD 40 - Group 3
Round 2
Jan Kaczmarczyk [4]
Andrzej Turowski
W
Waldemar Kułak
Piotr Łaszkiewicz
21
14
21
8
H2H
MD 30
Round 3
Sławomir Hetmański [1]
Dariusz Sobków
W
Arkadiusz Parma
Aleksander Sorokowski
21
10
21
14
H2H
MD 30
Round 3
Sanjay Patole
Manish Varshney
W
Marcin Kolenkiewicz
Radek Nakonieczny
19
21
21
14
21
16
MD 50 - Group 1
Round 2
Jerzy Murach [1]
Piotr Łuszkiewicz
W
Dariusz Kraszewski [3]
Sławomir Piechnik
21
6
21
9
H2H
MD 50 - Group 2
Round 2
Piotr Suski [2]
Marek Szcześniewski
Mariusz Michniewicz [4]
Mirosław Mordasiewicz
W
10
21
15
21
H2H
WD 40
Round 2
Danuta Foryta [1]
Barbara Jaskólska
W
Ewa Młynarska
Grażyna Stefańska
24
22
21
11
H2H
17:00
XD 30
Final
Grzegorz Włodarczyk
Dominika Cygan
Jan Rudziński [4]
Wiktoria Falandysz
W
17
21
15
21
H2H
MD 55
Round 3
Jacek Osadnik [1]
Henryk Swoboda
W
Wojciech Borzęcki
Paweł Gasz
14
21
21
16
25
23
H2H
MD 35 - Group 1
Round 2
Marek Gałczyński [1]
Tomasz Stopa
W
Paweł Pasik [4]
Paweł Pieluszyński
21
14
21
18
H2H
MD 35 - Group 1
Round 2
Piotr Berezowski
Wojciech Lasek
Krzysztof Garbacz
Adam Górniak
W
15
21
15
21
H2H
MD 35 - Group 2
Round 2
Piotr Kwieciński [2]
Mariusz Pakulski
W
Sebastian Lasecki [3]
Artur Szymczak
21
11
21
18
H2H
WD 25
Round 3
Dominika Cygan [1]
Danielak Dorota
W
Anna Litwin
Joanna Pucińska
21
3
21
4
H2H
WD 25
Round 3
Monika Janduła
Klaudia Moreń
W
Elżbieta Szałankiewicz
Urszula Zielińska
16
21
21
13
21
16
H2H
MD 45
Round 4
Andrzej Sudoł
Witold Sudoł
Tomasz Bartosz
Zbigniew Bartosz
W
6
21
7
21
H2H
MD 45
Round 4
Zbigniew Przyjemski [1]
Stanisław Wikło
W
Ryszard Wójcik
Tomasz Wroński
21
17
21
10
H2H
MD 50 - Group 2
Round 3
Piotr Suski [2]
Marek Szcześniewski
W
Andrzej Urzędowski
Mariusz Wołejszo
21
15
21
15
H2H
MD 40 - Group 1
Round 3
Kamil Popławski [1]
Jerzy Szałapski
W
Krzysztof Teresiński
Artur Wymysłowski
21
11
21
10
H2H
17:25
MS 65
Round 5
Przemysław Grzeszkowiak
Andrzej Kowalski [4]
W
11
21
14
21
H2H
MD 50 - Group 1
Round 3
Jerzy Murach [1]
Piotr Łuszkiewicz
W
Jacek Moczarski
Maciej Pukrop
21
16
21
11
H2H
MD 35 - Group 1
Round 3
Marek Gałczyński [1]
Tomasz Stopa
W
Piotr Berezowski
Wojciech Lasek
21
9
21
11
H2H
MD 35 - Group 1
Round 3
Paweł Pasik [4]
Paweł Pieluszyński
W
Krzysztof Garbacz
Adam Górniak
21
16
21
15
H2H
MD 35 - Group 2
Round 3
Piotr Kwieciński [2]
Mariusz Pakulski
W
Marek Krakowiak
Marcin Popławski
21
5
21
7
H2H
MD 40 - Group 2
Round 3
Jerzy Kazmierczak [3]
Karol Pik
W
Marcin Jakubowski
Adrian Lassota
21
10
21
18
H2H
MD 40 - Group 3
Round 3
Jan Kaczmarczyk [4]
Andrzej Turowski
W
Marek Jaskórzyński
Andrzej Rydź
21
14
21
8
H2H
MD 30
Round 4
Dariusz Augustyńczyk
Paweł Słupczewski
Arkadiusz Parma
Aleksander Sorokowski
W
12
21
9
21
H2H
MD 30
Round 4
Sławomir Hetmański [1]
Dariusz Sobków
W
Sanjay Patole
Manish Varshney
21
16
21
13
H2H
17:50
MS 65
Round 5
Paweł Gasz [1]
W
Wojciech Borzęcki
21
11
22
20
H2H
MD 55
Round 4
Jacek Osadnik [1]
Henryk Swoboda
W
Przemysław Grzeszkowiak
Jerzy Stachowski
Retired
21
0
21
0
H2H
WD 25
Round 4
Beata Białek
Ewa Lesiuk
W
Anna Litwin
Joanna Pucińska
21
3
21
0
H2H
WD 25
Round 4
Dominika Cygan [1]
Danielak Dorota
Monika Janduła
Klaudia Moreń
W
22
20
16
21
20
22
H2H
MD 50
Final
Jerzy Murach [1]
Piotr Łuszkiewicz
W
Mariusz Michniewicz [4]
Mirosław Mordasiewicz
21
16
21
18
H2H
MD 45
Round 5
Andrzej Sudoł
Witold Sudoł
Ryszard Wójcik
Tomasz Wroński
W
12
21
12
21
H2H
MD 45
Round 5
Zbigniew Przyjemski [1]
Stanisław Wikło
W
Adam Dobrowolski
Piotr Juśkiewicz
21
15
21
15
H2H
MD 40
Semi final
Kamil Popławski [1]
Jerzy Szałapski
W
Jerzy Kazmierczak [3]
Karol Pik
21
5
21
9
H2H
MD 40
Semi final
Jan Kaczmarczyk [4]
Andrzej Turowski
W
Dariusz Kłodnicki
Jacek Wróbel
21
9
21
12
H2H
18:15
MD 55
Round 4
Andrzej Struensee
Włodzimierz Szwacki
Wojciech Borzęcki
Paweł Gasz
W
11
21
20
22
H2H
MD 30
Round 5
Dariusz Augustyńczyk
Paweł Słupczewski
W
Sanjay Patole
Manish Varshney
21
12
21
16
H2H
MD 30
Round 5
Sławomir Hetmański [1]
Dariusz Sobków
W
Marcin Kolenkiewicz
Radek Nakonieczny
21
10
21
10
H2H
MD 35
Final
Marek Gałczyński [1]
Tomasz Stopa
Piotr Kwieciński [2]
Mariusz Pakulski
W
24
22
16
21
17
21
H2H
MD 40
Final
Kamil Popławski [1]
Jerzy Szałapski
W
Jan Kaczmarczyk [4]
Andrzej Turowski
18
21
21
18
21
16
H2H
MS 35
Final
Paweł Pasik [1]
Paweł Pieluszyński [3]
W
16
21
11
21
H2H
18:40
MD 55
Round 5
Jacek Osadnik [1]
Henryk Swoboda
Jerzy Lański
Piotr Szafrański
W
14
21
18
21
H2H
WD 25
Round 5
Beata Białek
Ewa Lesiuk
Monika Janduła
Klaudia Moreń
W
18
21
14
21
H2H
WD 25
Round 5
Dominika Cygan [1]
Danielak Dorota
W
Elżbieta Szałankiewicz
Urszula Zielińska
10
21
21
16
21
16
H2H
MS 50
Final
Piotr Łuszkiewicz [1]
W
Jerzy Murach [2]
21
16
21
16
H2H
19:05
MD 55
Round 5
Andrzej Struensee
Włodzimierz Szwacki
W
Przemysław Grzeszkowiak
Jerzy Stachowski
Retired
21
0
21
0
H2H
MS 45
Final
Ryszard Wójcik [3]
Waldemar Kułak [2]
W
21
23
18
21
H2H
MS 40
Final
Krzysztof Grabek [1]
Robert Śmierzchalski [2]
W
21
15
15
21
21
23
H2H
MS 30
Final
Grzegorz Włodarczyk
Jan Rudziński
W
13
21
17
21
H2H
WS 25
Final
Dorota Grzejdak [1]
W
Wiktoria Falandysz [3]
23
21
21
18
H2H