Menu
Polski Zwiazek Badmintona
Home
Turnieje
Leagues
Kluby
Players
Polski
Menu
Log In
Menu
2019.03.02-03 Suchedniów XX Yonex Open Forever Young
Matches - niedziela, 3 marca 2019
Log In
2019.03.02-03 Suchedniów XX Yonex Open Forever Young
Polski Zwiazek Badmintona | Suchedniów
2 mar 2019 to 3 mar 2019
Favorite
Overview
Matches
Players
Draws
Events
Seeded entries
Winners
More
sob.
2
mar
niedz.
3
mar
More
Match schedule
niedziela, 3 marca 2019
Search in player and club...
List view
Grid view
More
09:00
XD 30+
Final
Mariusz PAKULSKI [3/4]
Magdalena JAWOREK
Grzegorz WŁODARCZYK
Dominika CYGAN
W
9
21
14
21
H2H
XD 35+
Final
Marek GAŁCZYŃSKI [3/4]
Agata KORNACKA
Kamil TURONEK
Magdalena KOJDER
W
13
21
8
21
H2H
XD 40+
Final
Krzysztof WALENDA [1]
Magdalena KOBA
W
Andrzej DADAS
Dorota GRZEJDAK
21
13
15
21
21
19
H2H
XD 45+
Semi final
Michał NICZYPORUK
Iwona SOBOTKA
Andrzej TUROWSKI [2]
Bożena WOŁKOWYCKA
W
19
21
15
21
H2H
MD 60+ - Group B
Round 3
Krzysztof CHMIELEWSKI [2]
Andrzej KAFTAŃSKI
W
Janusz RUDZIŃSKI
Jan ŻÓRAWINSKI
21
18
21
19
H2H
MS 60+ - Group A
Round 3
Mirosław MORDASIEWICZ [1]
Krzysztof LATAWSKI
W
10
21
10
21
H2H
09:30
MS 50+
Quarter final
Nicolas GENIN
Andrzej GRZECHNIK [3/4]
W
21
19
10
21
19
21
H2H
MD 65+
Round 3
Jerzy LAŃSKI [1]
Jerzy RYBICKI
W
Przemysław GRZESZKOWIAK
Andrzej KOWALSKI
21
18
17
21
21
18
H2H
MS 70+
Round 3
Andrzej ANTOSIEWICZ [1]
W
Grzegorz MALESZEWSKI
21
13
21
11
H2H
MS 70+
Round 3
Władysław KSIĘŻYK
W
Andrzej KOWALSKI
21
5
21
6
H2H
MS 75+
Round 3
Jerzy STACHOWSKI
Czesław GWIAZDA
W
19
21
12
21
H2H
10:00
MS 30+ - Group A
Round 3
Damian JANIACZYK [3/4]
Walkover
Łukasz KOMAR
W
H2H
MS 30+ - Group B
Round 3
Dariusz AUGUSTYŃCZYK [2]
W
Przemysław POHL
Walkover
H2H
MS 40+
Quarter final
Krzysztof WALENDA [3/4]
W
Michał SUSKI [5/6]
21
9
21
16
H2H
MS 40+
Quarter final
Artur PUPIN
Dawid KRAWIEC [3/4]
W
19
21
13
21
H2H
MD 45+ - Group B
Round 3
Andrzej DADAS [2]
Grzegorz RADECKI
W
Wojciech KAŁAMAGA
Mariusz MACZUGA
18
21
21
14
21
9
H2H
WS 45+
Round 3
Justyna KOZŁOWSKA- JONES [1]
Maria BRZEŹNICKA
W
14
21
16
21
H2H
MS 45+ - Group A
Round 3
Krzysztof GRABEK [1]
W
Michał NICZYPORUK
21
10
21
11
H2H
MD 40+ - Group C
Round 3
Kamil POPŁAWSKI [3/4]
Leszek WILD
Przemysław ALEKSANDROWICZ
Mariusz POGOŃ
W
17
21
20
22
H2H
WD 45+
Round 2
Danuta FORYTA [1]
Sonia WACHOWSKA
W
Krystyna CIELECKA
Ewa ZAJĄC
21
7
21
8
H2H
10:30
MS 35+ - Group A
Round 3
Adam GĘBALA [1]
W
Tomasz PROSZEK
Walkover
H2H
MS 35+ - Group B
Round 3
Jakub FIRLUS [2]
W
Grzegorz MAC
Walkover
H2H
MS 35+ - Group C
Round 3
Adwin PUTTEERAJ [3/4]
W
Przemysław TOMECKI
Walkover
H2H
MS 35+ - Group D
Round 3
Zbigniew JASIULEWICZ [3/4]
W
Marcin WYBIEREK
Walkover
H2H
MD 45+ - Group A
Round 3
Marek GAŁCZYŃSKI [1]
Tomasz STOPA
W
Dariusz NAHREBECKI
Jacek TOMASIEWICZ
21
8
21
16
H2H
MS 60+ - Group B
Round 3
Bolesław CICHOCKI [2]
W
Jan ŻÓRAWINSKI
21
16
21
16
H2H
MD 55+ - Group B
Round 3
Krzysztof LATAWSKI [2]
Krzysztof MYALSKI
Adam BUNIO
Jarosław OCIEPA
W
17
21
18
21
H2H
MD 50+ - Group B
Round 3
Grzegorz PRADELA [2]
Andrzej TUROWSKI
W
Zygmunt KURANDA
Wojciech LEWANDOWSKI
21
7
21
2
H2H
WS 45+
Round 3
Anna WALASEK
W
Anna KĘPCZYŃSKA
21
14
21
16
H2H
WD 35+
Round 3
Magdalena KOJDER [1]
Agnieszka TRZCIŃSKA
W
Agata KORNACKA
Karolina OLEJARZ
21
23
21
15
21
16
H2H
WD 40+
Round 3
Anna BIAŁASIEWICZ [1]
Ewa MŁYNARSKA
W
Dorota DANIELAK
Bożena WOŁKOWYCKA
21
9
22
20
H2H
11:00
MS 45+ - Group B
Round 3
Dariusz ZIĘBA [3/4]
Retired
Jarosław GÓRSKI
W
15
11
H2H
MD 65+
Round 5
Jerzy LAŃSKI [1]
Jerzy RYBICKI
W
Czesław GWIAZDA
Leopold TUKENDORF
21
17
21
5
H2H
MS 40+
Semi final
Sławomir HETMAŃSKI [1]
W
Krzysztof WALENDA [3/4]
19
21
29
27
21
12
H2H
MS 40+
Semi final
Dawid KRAWIEC [3/4]
Robert ŚMIERZCHALSKI [2]
W
10
21
8
21
H2H
MD 35+
Final
Maciej BARAN
Sławomir LIS
Walkover
Zbigniew JASIULEWICZ [2]
Kamil TURONEK
W
H2H
WS 35+
Round 3
Monika GRALA
Małgorzata ŚREDNICKA
W
21
23
16
21
H2H
MD 65+
Round 4
Andrzej ANTOSIEWICZ [2]
Władysław KSIĘŻYK
W
Przemysław GRZESZKOWIAK
Andrzej KOWALSKI
21
11
21
17
H2H
11:30
MS 65+
Round 3
Zbigniew SOWIŃSKI
Walkover
Jerzy LAŃSKI
W
H2H
MS 50+
Semi final
Robert BIEGANOWSKI [1]
Jacek PRĘDKI [3/4]
W
11
21
22
24
H2H
MS 50+
Semi final
Andrzej GRZECHNIK [3/4]
Rafał BOGDAŃSKI [2]
W
19
21
12
21
H2H
MD 45+
Semi final
Adam GRALA [3/4]
Dariusz SZYMKIEWICZ
W
Andrzej DADAS [2]
Grzegorz RADECKI
21
19
14
21
21
14
H2H
MD 50+ - Group B
Round 3
Jacek PERSONA [3/4]
Krzysztof PIĄTEK
Mieczysław SITKO
Tadeusz SZCZUR
W
16
21
10
21
H2H
MD 40+
Semi final
Piotr BONDARUK [3/4]
Krzysztof GONTARSKI
W
Michał SUSKI
Grzegorz WŁODARCZYK
13
21
21
15
21
15
H2H
WD 25+
Round 1
Dominika CYGAN
Magdalena JAWOREK
W
Kamila BANASZKIEWICZ
Karolina WIŚNIEWSKA
21
9
21
11
H2H
MD 60+ - Group A
Round 3
Andrzej BITTNER [1]
Bolesław CICHOCKI
W
Krzysztof BIELA
Ryszard MIŚ
Walkover
H2H
WD 45+
Round 3
Danuta FORYTA [1]
Sonia WACHOWSKA
Danuta KORBEL
Susanne SWOBODA
W
17
21
17
21
H2H
12:00
MD 30+
Round 3
Łukasz KOMAR
Robert ŚMIERZCHALSKI
W
Dariusz JANIK
Maciej PIEKŁO
Walkover
H2H
MS 55+ - Group B
Round 3
Jarosław OCIEPA [2]
W
Adam BUNIO
21
17
23
21
H2H
MD 30+
Round 4
Grzegorz KULESZA [1]
Mariusz RURARZ
Łukasz KOMAR
Robert ŚMIERZCHALSKI
W
21
12
11
21
16
21
H2H
MD 55+ - Group A
Round 3
Mirosław ADAMCZYK [1]
Zbigniew DORNA
W
Dariusz KRASZEWSKI
Jarosław MARCINIAK
21
15
21
18
H2H
WD 45+
Round 3
Krystyna CIELECKA
Ewa ZAJĄC
W
Anna KĘPCZYŃSKA
Anna WALASEK
21
19
14
21
21
15
H2H
MS 65+
Round 3
Jerzy RYBICKI [1]
W
Andrzej STRUENSEE
22
20
17
21
21
19
H2H
MS 60+
Final
Krzysztof LATAWSKI
W
Krzysztof CHMIELEWSKI [3/4]
21
15
21
13
H2H
12:30
MD 40+ - Group A
Round 3
Sławomir HETMAŃSKI [1]
Artur PUPIN
W
Tomasz GIL
Jerzy PIÓRO
Walkover
H2H
MD 40+ - Group B
Round 3
Przemysław POHL [2]
Marcin RYKAŁA
Walkover
Oskar JASS
Mariusz PAKULSKI
W
H2H
MS 70+
Round 4
Andrzej ANTOSIEWICZ [1]
W
Władysław KSIĘŻYK
21
17
11
21
21
18
H2H
MS 70+
Round 4
Przemysław GRZESZKOWIAK [2]
W
Grzegorz MALESZEWSKI
21
17
21
14
H2H
MS 45+ - Group B
Round 3
Grzegorz RADECKI [2]
W
Jacek TOMASIEWICZ
21
16
21
12
H2H
MS 45+ - Group A
Round 3
Wojciech KAŁAMAGA [3/4]
W
Jacek MATYSZEWSKI
Walkover
H2H
MS 35+
Final
Zbigniew JASIULEWICZ [3/4]
W
Jakub FIRLUS [2]
21
10
21
9
H2H
XD 45+
Final
Robert BIEGANOWSKI [1]
Ewa MŁYNARSKA
W
Andrzej TUROWSKI [2]
Bożena WOŁKOWYCKA
21
8
21
12
H2H
MD 40+
Final
Sławomir HETMAŃSKI [1]
Artur PUPIN
W
Piotr BONDARUK [3/4]
Krzysztof GONTARSKI
22
20
19
21
21
11
H2H
13:00
MD 30+
Round 3
Grzegorz KULESZA [1]
Mariusz RURARZ
W
Adam GĘBALA
Hubert PĄCZEK
Walkover
H2H
MD 35+ - Group A
Round 3
Tomasz PROSZEK [1]
Przemysław TOMECKI
Walkover
Maciej BARAN
Sławomir LIS
W
H2H
MD 35+ - Group C
Round 3
Tomasz LIPSKI [3/4]
Marcin WYBIEREK
W
Krzysztof BOGUCKI
Jarosław KURKOWSKI
Walkover
H2H
MS 55+
Final
Janusz NAWROCKI
Jarosław OCIEPA [2]
W
10
21
21
17
19
21
H2H
WD 45+
Round 1
Danuta FORYTA [1]
Sonia WACHOWSKA
W
Anna KĘPCZYŃSKA
Anna WALASEK
21
14
21
16
H2H
WD 45+
Round 1
Krystyna CIELECKA
Ewa ZAJĄC
Danuta KORBEL
Susanne SWOBODA
W
13
21
9
21
H2H
MD 50+ - Group A
Round 3
Zbigniew PRZYJEMSKI [1]
Stanisław WIKŁO
W
Nicolas GENIN
Tomasz SPYRA
Walkover
H2H
13:30
MS 45+
Final
Krzysztof GRABEK [1]
W
Jarosław GÓRSKI
23
21
15
21
21
7
H2H
MD 60+
Final
Andrzej BITTNER [1]
Bolesław CICHOCKI
Krzysztof CHMIELEWSKI [2]
Andrzej KAFTAŃSKI
W
10
21
21
12
19
21
H2H
MD 45+
Final
Marek GAŁCZYŃSKI [1]
Tomasz STOPA
W
Adam GRALA [3/4]
Dariusz SZYMKIEWICZ
21
18
21
16
H2H
MS 50+
Final
Jacek PRĘDKI [3/4]
W
Rafał BOGDAŃSKI [2]
21
15
22
20
H2H
14:00
MD 65+
Round 3
Andrzej KOWALSKI
Zbigniew SOWIŃSKI
Walkover
Czesław GWIAZDA
Leopold TUKENDORF
W
H2H
WD 35+
Round 1
Dominika GUZIK-PŁUCHOWSKA
Barbara KULANTY
Walkover
Agata KORNACKA
Karolina OLEJARZ
W
H2H
MS 30+
Final
Dariusz JANIK [1]
W
Hubert PĄCZEK [3/4]
Retired
12
11
H2H
MS 70+
Round 5
Andrzej ANTOSIEWICZ [1]
W
Andrzej KOWALSKI
21
11
21
6
H2H
MS 70+
Round 5
Przemysław GRZESZKOWIAK [2]
Władysław KSIĘŻYK
W
15
21
10
21
H2H
MD 55+
Final
Mirosław ADAMCZYK [1]
Zbigniew DORNA
Maciej BYSIKIEWICZ [3/4]
Janusz NAWROCKI
W
18
21
11
21
H2H
14:30
MD 50+
Final
Zbigniew PRZYJEMSKI [1]
Stanisław WIKŁO
W
Grzegorz PRADELA [2]
Andrzej TUROWSKI
18
21
21
12
21
18
H2H
WD 45+
Round 2
Danuta KORBEL
Susanne SWOBODA
W
Anna KĘPCZYŃSKA
Anna WALASEK
21
5
21
8
H2H
MS 40+
Final
Sławomir HETMAŃSKI [1]
W
Robert ŚMIERZCHALSKI [2]
21
15
21
19
H2H
15:00
MD 65+
Round 4
Jerzy LAŃSKI [1]
Jerzy RYBICKI
W
Andrzej KOWALSKI
Zbigniew SOWIŃSKI
Walkover
H2H
15:30
MD 30+
Round 4
Dariusz AUGUSTYŃCZYK [2]
Damian JANIACZYK
W
Adam GĘBALA
Hubert PĄCZEK
Walkover
H2H
16:00
WD 35+
Round 2
Magdalena KOJDER [1]
Agnieszka TRZCIŃSKA
W
Dominika GUZIK-PŁUCHOWSKA
Barbara KULANTY
Walkover
H2H