Menu
Polski Zwiazek Badmintona
Home
Turnieje
Leagues
Kluby
Players
Polski
Menu
Log In
Menu
2019 Bayjonn Cup
Matches - niedziela, 27 stycznia 2019
Log In
2019 Bayjonn Cup
Polski Zwiazek Badmintona | Sopot
26 sty 2019 to 27 sty 2019
Favorite
Overview
Matches
Players
Draws
Events
Seeded entries
Winners
More
sob.
26
sty
niedz.
27
sty
More
Match schedule
niedziela, 27 stycznia 2019
Search in player and club...
List view
Grid view
More
08:30
XD 35+
Semi final
Statistics
Krzysztof GRABEK [3/4]
Olga KONIUCH
Rafał KASPRÓW
Krystyna POLAKOWSKA
W
19
21
11
21
H2H
XD 40+ - Group A
Round 3
Statistics
Krzysztof WALENDA [1]
Magdalena KOBA
W
Jacek LEWANDOWSKI
Dina ZHOGALSKAJA
21
13
21
10
H2H
XD 40+ - Group A
Round 3
Statistics
Arkadiusz ROZMUS
Alicja DRĘŻEK
W
Marek MACIEJEWSKI
Ksenia TATARINOWA
21
17
22
20
H2H
XD 40+ - Group C
Round 3
Statistics
Oskar JASS [3/4]
Ewelina BRACHA
Józef ORZOŁ
Anna KOCIMSKA
W
21
16
20
22
19
21
H2H
XD 30+ - Group A
Round 3
Statistics
Tomasz STOPA [1]
Monika JANDUŁA
W
Maciej ŻOŁNIERZÓW
Aleksandra ŻOŁNIERZÓW
21
6
21
8
H2H
XD 30+ - Group B
Round 3
Statistics
Przemysław OGRODZIŃSKI [2]
Joanna FIDOS
W
Marcin WOŹNIAK
Ewa MORAWIEC
22
20
21
11
H2H
09:00
XD 40+ - Group D
Round 3
Statistics
Wiktor DRUDE [3/4]
Swietłana DRUDE
W
Leszek WILD
Anna KUBIAK
21
13
21
6
H2H
XD 45+
Round 3
Statistics
Jerzy SZAŁAPSKI [1]
Anna BIAŁASIEWICZ
W
Artur LUGOWOW
Natasza LUGOWOWA
21
18
21
9
H2H
XD 45+
Round 3
Statistics
Andrzej GRZECHNIK
Justyna KOZŁOWSKA- JONES
Walkover
Bogdan ZIANOWICZ
Swietłana SZCZEPTIEWA
W
H2H
XD 50+ - Group A
Round 3
Statistics
Janusz NAWROCKI [3/4]
Elżbieta FULARCZYK
W
Friedrich LIEPE
Beata SZCZECINA
21
12
21
8
H2H
XD 50+ - Group B
Round 3
Statistics
Piotr SOBOTKA [2]
Iwona SOBOTKA
Walkover
Wladimir BABAEW
Anna SABANOWA
W
H2H
XD 30+ - Group C
Round 3
Statistics
Grzegorz KULESZA [3/4]
Marta WOJCIECHOWSKA
W
Kamil POPŁAWSKI
Jolanta CHODKOWSKA
21
9
21
7
H2H
09:30
XD 50+ - Group B
Round 3
Statistics
Mariusz MICHNIEWICZ [3/4]
Anna SADOWSKA
W
Marek SZCZEŚNIEWSKI
Ludmila PEREPECHENAIA
21
9
21
17
H2H
MD 30+ - Group A
Round 3
Statistics
Andrzej GASZ [3/4]
Wojciech PALIKIJ
W
Adam GRZESIAK
Michał ŁASIŃSKI
21
14
21
12
H2H
MD 30+ - Group B
Round 3
Statistics
Adam KOSZ [2]
Adam ZAŁĘSKI
W
Piotr LASSOCIŃSKI
Maciek TARNOWSKI
21
18
21
13
H2H
WD 35+
Round 3
Statistics
Magdalena KOJDER [1]
Agnieszka TRZCIŃSKA
W
Ekaterina DVALISHWILI
Ksenia TATARINOWA
21
8
21
12
H2H
WD 35+
Round 3
Statistics
Olga KONIUCH
Urszula ZIELIŃSKA
W
Irina STEPANOVA
Dina ZHOGALSKAJA
21
6
21
10
H2H
10:00
MD 40+
Quarter final
Statistics
Piotr KWIECIŃSKI [5]
Maciej ŻOŁNIERZÓW
W
Kamil POPŁAWSKI [3/4]
Jerzy SZAŁAPSKI
21
12
21
15
H2H
WD 40+
Round 2
Statistics
Anna KUBIAK [1]
Dorota RAJCZYK-GAŁKOWSKA
W
Agnieszka BUTKUS
Magdalena KOZIAR
21
8
21
8
H2H
WD 40+
Round 2
Statistics
Dorota DANIELAK
Anna KOCIMSKA
W
Anna BIAŁASIEWICZ
Ewa MŁYNARSKA
21
15
21
18
H2H
MD 45+ - Group A
Round 2
Statistics
Marek GAŁCZYŃSKI [1]
Tomasz STOPA
W
Sławomir KOWALSKI [3/4]
Grzegorz RADECKI
21
10
21
13
H2H
MD 45+ - Group B
Round 2
Statistics
Marek MIŁOSZEWSKI [2]
Karol PIK
Tomasz CHARKIEWICZ [3/4]
Andrzej PRZYTULSKI
W
17
21
16
21
H2H
MD 50+ - Group A
Round 2
Statistics
Rafał BOGDAŃSKI [1]
Piotr SOBOTKA
Walkover
Piotr BOROWIEC [3/4]
Piotr LIPIŃSKI
W
H2H
XD 30+ - Group D
Round 3
Statistics
Mariusz PAKULSKI [3/4]
Magdalena JAWOREK
W
Michał NICZYPORUK
Kamila BANASZKIEWICZ
21
4
21
6
H2H
10:30
MD 50+ - Group A
Round 2
Statistics
Igor KOLESNIK
Wiacheslav WERESHCHAGIN
W
Georgy IAKOVENKO
Kazimir JANIUS
Walkover
H2H
MD 55+
Round 3
Statistics
Cezary HRYCIUK [1]
Jerzy MURACH
W
Zbigniew BARTOSZ
Andrzej PASTUSZAK
Walkover
H2H
MD 55+
Round 3
Statistics
Dariusz KRASZEWSKI
Janusz NAWROCKI
W
Mirosław ADAMCZYK
Zbigniew DORNA
21
6
21
10
H2H
WD 35+
Round 5
Statistics
Magdalena KOJDER [1]
Agnieszka TRZCIŃSKA
W
Irina STEPANOVA
Dina ZHOGALSKAJA
21
9
21
6
H2H
11:00
MD 60+
Round 2
Statistics
Ryszard PAWLUK
Marek SADOWSKI
Walkover
Mirosław MORDASIEWICZ
Marek SZCZEŚNIEWSKI
W
H2H
MD 65+
Round 2
Statistics
Paweł GASZ
Czesław GWIAZDA
W
Przemysław GRZESZKOWIAK
Jerzy STACHOWSKI
21
15
21
12
H2H
WS 40+
Round 3
Statistics
Magdalena KOZIAR [1]
Swietłana DRUDE
W
14
21
14
21
H2H
WS 40+
Round 3
Statistics
Ewa GOLAŃSKA
W
Justyna KOZŁOWSKA- JONES
Walkover
H2H
MS 30+
Semi final
Statistics
Grzegorz KULESZA [1]
Mateusz DOBROŃSKI [3/4]
W
13
21
21
13
8
21
H2H
MS 30+
Semi final
Statistics
Adam ZAŁĘSKI [3/4]
W
Michał ŁASIŃSKI
21
17
8
21
21
16
H2H
MD 65+
Round 2
Statistics
Marian MATUSEWICZ [1]
Lech ZACHARZEWSKI
W
Jerzy PTASZYŃSKI [2]
Andrzej STRUENSEE
21
14
19
21
21
7
H2H
11:30
MS 35+
Semi final
Statistics
Rafał RYKOWSKI
W
Fabian MALESZEWSKI
21
4
21
12
H2H
MS 35+
Semi final
Statistics
Marcin WYBIEREK [3/4]
Andrzej GASZ
W
11
21
10
21
H2H
MS 40+
Semi final
Statistics
Krzysztof WALENDA [1]
W
Łukasz FISCHER [5/6]
21
17
21
15
H2H
MS 40+
Semi final
Statistics
Dominik STATNIK [5/6]
Dawid KRAWIEC [2]
W
19
21
15
21
H2H
MS 45+
Semi final
Statistics
Krzysztof GRABEK [1]
W
Grzegorz RADECKI [3/4]
13
21
21
9
21
14
H2H
MS 45+
Semi final
Statistics
Adam GRZESIAK
Robert WYSZYŃSKI
W
16
21
15
21
H2H
WD 50+
Round 3
Statistics
Elżbieta FULARCZYK [1]
Anna SADOWSKA
W
Ludmila PEREPECHENAIA
Swietłana SZCZEPTIEWA
21
10
21
11
H2H
MD 60+
Round 2
Statistics
Andrzej BITTNER [1]
Bolesław CICHOCKI
W
Krzysztof CHMIELEWSKI [2]
Andrzej KAFTAŃSKI
18
21
21
10
21
14
H2H
12:00
XD 45+
Round 5
Statistics
Robert BIEGANOWSKI [2]
Ewa MŁYNARSKA
W
Andrzej GRZECHNIK
Justyna KOZŁOWSKA- JONES
Walkover
H2H
MS 50+
Semi final
Statistics
Tomasz CHARKIEWICZ [3/4]
W
Rafał BOGDAŃSKI [2]
17
21
21
15
21
11
H2H
WS 25+
Round 2
Statistics
Beata KORKUŚ [1]
W
Magda PRZYBYSZEWSKA
Walkover
H2H
MS 55+
Semi final
Statistics
Krzysztof MYALSKI [3/4]
Cezary HRYCIUK
W
18
21
15
21
H2H
WS 25+
Round 2
Statistics
Agnieszka TRZCIŃSKA
Agata JOHN
W
15
21
9
21
H2H
WS 40+
Round 4
Statistics
Magdalena KOZIAR [1]
Ewa GOLAŃSKA
W
13
21
6
21
H2H
WS 40+
Round 4
Statistics
Dorota GRZEJDAK [2]
W
Swietłana DRUDE
21
3
21
5
H2H
XD 35+
Final
Statistics
Radosław WALAS [1]
Urszula ZIELIŃSKA
Rafał KASPRÓW
Krystyna POLAKOWSKA
W
21
13
20
22
19
21
H2H
MD 50+ - Group B
Round 3
Statistics
Andrzej GRZECHNIK [2]
Mariusz MICHNIEWICZ
W
Julian DAMASZK
Andrzej GRONKIEWICZ
21
5
22
20
H2H
12:30
MS 70+
Round 3
Statistics
Paweł GASZ [1]
W
Przemysław GRZESZKOWIAK
21
8
21
7
H2H
MS 70+
Round 3
Statistics
Czesław GWIAZDA
W
Jerzy STACHOWSKI
21
17
23
21
H2H
MS 60+ - Group A
Round 3
Statistics
Bolesław CICHOCKI [1]
W
Marek SADOWSKI
Walkover
H2H
MS 60+ - Group B
Round 3
Statistics
Mirosław MORDASIEWICZ [2]
W
Zbigniew GRZĘDA
21
15
21
13
H2H
XD 30+
Semi final
Statistics
Grzegorz KULESZA [3/4]
Marta WOJCIECHOWSKA
Przemysław OGRODZIŃSKI [2]
Joanna FIDOS
W
15
21
15
21
H2H
XD 50+ - Group A
Round 3
Statistics
Wojciech ROMAŃCZUK [1]
Ewa GOLAŃSKA
Walkover
Andrzej KAFTAŃSKI
Krystyna CIELECKA
W
H2H
13:00
XD 30+
Semi final
Statistics
Tomasz STOPA [1]
Monika JANDUŁA
Mariusz PAKULSKI [3/4]
Magdalena JAWOREK
W
13
21
12
21
H2H
XD 45+
Round 4
Statistics
Robert BIEGANOWSKI [2]
Ewa MŁYNARSKA
W
Artur LUGOWOW
Natasza LUGOWOWA
21
12
21
3
H2H
XD 45+
Round 4
Statistics
Jerzy SZAŁAPSKI [1]
Anna BIAŁASIEWICZ
W
Andrzej GRZECHNIK
Justyna KOZŁOWSKA- JONES
Walkover
H2H
XD 40+
Semi final
Statistics
Krzysztof WALENDA [1]
Magdalena KOBA
W
Wiktor DRUDE [3/4]
Swietłana DRUDE
21
17
21
12
H2H
XD 40+
Semi final
Statistics
Józef ORZOŁ
Anna KOCIMSKA
Marcin GRZYWACZ
Dorota GRZEJDAK
W
7
21
7
21
H2H
MD 40+
Semi final
Statistics
Piotr KWIECIŃSKI [5]
Maciej ŻOŁNIERZÓW
W
Radosław STREJKO
Robert WYSZYŃSKI
18
21
21
17
21
16
H2H
13:30
MD 35+ - Group A
Round 2
Statistics
Krzysztof BOGUCKI
Jarosław KURKOWSKI
Walkover
Roman KOPARIEW
Bogdan ZIANOWICZ
W
H2H
MS 60+
Final
Statistics
Ryszard PAWLUK [3/4]
Mirosław MORDASIEWICZ [2]
W
14
21
17
21
H2H
MD 55+
Round 5
Statistics
Cezary HRYCIUK [1]
Jerzy MURACH
W
Mirosław ADAMCZYK
Zbigniew DORNA
21
12
21
16
H2H
MD 50+ - Group A
Round 3
Statistics
Piotr BOROWIEC [3/4]
Piotr LIPIŃSKI
W
Georgy IAKOVENKO
Kazimir JANIUS
Walkover
H2H
MD 55+
Round 4
Statistics
Krzysztof MYALSKI [2]
Jarosław OCIEPA
W
Zbigniew BARTOSZ
Andrzej PASTUSZAK
Walkover
H2H
XD 50+
Final
Statistics
Janusz NAWROCKI [3/4]
Elżbieta FULARCZYK
W
Mariusz MICHNIEWICZ [3/4]
Anna SADOWSKA
23
21
17
21
21
18
H2H
WD 35+
Round 4
Statistics
Magdalena KOJDER [1]
Agnieszka TRZCIŃSKA
W
Olga KONIUCH
Urszula ZIELIŃSKA
21
19
21
15
H2H
MD 35+ - Group B
Round 2
Statistics
Przemysław OGRODZIŃSKI [2]
Łukasz SZMEL
W
Robert KOWALSKI [3/4]
Fabian MALESZEWSKI
21
14
21
15
H2H
14:00
MS 70+
Round 4
Statistics
Paweł GASZ [1]
W
Czesław GWIAZDA
21
10
21
7
H2H
MS 70+
Round 4
Statistics
Andrzej ANTOSIEWICZ [2]
W
Przemysław GRZESZKOWIAK
21
10
21
8
H2H
WD 25+ - Group A
Round 3
Statistics
Joanna FIDOS [1]
Monika JANDUŁA
W
Kamila BANASZKIEWICZ
Jolanta CHODKOWSKA
21
14
21
7
H2H
WD 25+ - Group A
Round 3
Statistics
Agata JOHN [3/4]
Beata KORKUŚ
W
Katarzyna SZCZYKUTOWICZ
Aleksandra ŻOŁNIERZÓW
Walkover
H2H
WD 25+ - Group B
Round 3
Statistics
Magdalena JAWOREK [2]
Ewa MORAWIEC
Marta GAŁKOWSKA
Małgorzata RAMA
W
14
21
21
14
18
21
H2H
MD 35+ - Group A
Round 2
Statistics
Marcin GRZYWACZ [1]
Marcin PUCIATO
W
Adam GĘBALA [3/4]
Rafał TOMASZKIEWICZ
21
12
21
9
H2H
MD 30+
Final
Statistics
Andrzej GASZ [3/4]
Wojciech PALIKIJ
W
Adam KOSZ [2]
Adam ZAŁĘSKI
21
17
25
23
H2H
MD 40+
Semi final
Statistics
Krzysztof GONTARSKI [1]
Radosław WALAS
W
Wiktor DRUDE
Pawel SHORIN
24
26
23
21
21
14
H2H
14:30
MD 35+ - Group B
Round 3
Statistics
Przemysław OGRODZIŃSKI [2]
Łukasz SZMEL
W
Rafał LEWCZYK
Marcin WYBIEREK
21
11
21
16
H2H
WD 35+
Round 4
Statistics
Agata KORNACKA [2]
Karolina OLEJARZ
W
Ekaterina DVALISHWILI
Ksenia TATARINOWA
21
13
21
11
H2H
WD 40+
Round 3
Statistics
Anna KUBIAK [1]
Dorota RAJCZYK-GAŁKOWSKA
Dorota DANIELAK
Anna KOCIMSKA
W
20
22
12
21
H2H
WD 40+
Round 3
Statistics
Agnieszka BUTKUS
Magdalena KOZIAR
Anna BIAŁASIEWICZ
Ewa MŁYNARSKA
W
2
21
5
21
H2H
MD 50+ - Group A
Round 3
Statistics
Rafał BOGDAŃSKI [1]
Piotr SOBOTKA
Walkover
Igor KOLESNIK
Wiacheslav WERESHCHAGIN
W
H2H
15:00
MD 35+ - Group A
Round 3
Statistics
Marcin GRZYWACZ [1]
Marcin PUCIATO
W
Krzysztof BOGUCKI
Jarosław KURKOWSKI
Walkover
H2H
MD 35+ - Group A
Round 3
Statistics
Adam GĘBALA [3/4]
Rafał TOMASZKIEWICZ
Roman KOPARIEW
Bogdan ZIANOWICZ
W
10
21
16
21
H2H
MD 45+ - Group A
Round 3
Statistics
Marek GAŁCZYŃSKI [1]
Tomasz STOPA
W
Marek MACIEJEWSKI
Jacek SOKOŁOWSKI
Walkover
H2H
MD 45+ - Group B
Round 3
Statistics
Marek MIŁOSZEWSKI [2]
Karol PIK
W
Friedrich LIEPE
Józef ORZOŁ
Walkover
H2H
WD 50+
Round 2
Statistics
Elżbieta FULARCZYK [1]
Anna SADOWSKA
W
Anna SABANOWA
Beata SZCZECINA
21
6
21
10
H2H
MS 45+
Final
Statistics
Krzysztof GRABEK [1]
W
Robert WYSZYŃSKI
21
16
21
10
H2H
15:30
MS 70+
Round 5
Statistics
Paweł GASZ [1]
W
Jerzy STACHOWSKI
21
8
21
10
H2H
MS 70+
Round 5
Statistics
Andrzej ANTOSIEWICZ [2]
W
Czesław GWIAZDA
21
10
21
6
H2H
WS 25+
Round 3
Statistics
Beata KORKUŚ [1]
Agnieszka TRZCIŃSKA
W
15
21
16
21
H2H
MD 60+
Round 3
Statistics
Andrzej BITTNER [1]
Bolesław CICHOCKI
W
Ryszard PAWLUK
Marek SADOWSKI
Walkover
H2H
MD 55+
Round 4
Statistics
Cezary HRYCIUK [1]
Jerzy MURACH
W
Dariusz KRASZEWSKI
Janusz NAWROCKI
21
12
21
7
H2H
MS 40+
Final
Statistics
Krzysztof WALENDA [1]
W
Dawid KRAWIEC [2]
21
12
21
15
H2H
MD 60+
Round 3
Statistics
Krzysztof CHMIELEWSKI [2]
Andrzej KAFTAŃSKI
Mirosław MORDASIEWICZ
Marek SZCZEŚNIEWSKI
W
19
21
8
21
H2H
MD 50+
Final
Statistics
Piotr BOROWIEC [3/4]
Piotr LIPIŃSKI
Andrzej GRZECHNIK [2]
Mariusz MICHNIEWICZ
W
12
21
17
21
H2H
16:00
MS 30+
Final
Statistics
Mateusz DOBROŃSKI [3/4]
Adam ZAŁĘSKI [3/4]
W
15
21
13
21
H2H
WS 25+
Round 3
Statistics
Magda PRZYBYSZEWSKA
Walkover
Agata JOHN
W
H2H
MS 35+
Final
Statistics
Rafał RYKOWSKI
W
Andrzej GASZ
23
21
21
9
H2H
WS 40+
Round 5
Statistics
Magdalena KOZIAR [1]
W
Justyna KOZŁOWSKA- JONES
Walkover
H2H
WS 40+
Round 5
Statistics
Dorota GRZEJDAK [2]
W
Ewa GOLAŃSKA
21
10
21
11
H2H
WD 25+
Final
Statistics
Joanna FIDOS [1]
Monika JANDUŁA
Karolina SIECIECHOWICZ [3/4]
Marta WOJCIECHOWSKA
W
21
19
9
21
17
21
H2H
16:30
MS 50+
Final
Statistics
Robert BIEGANOWSKI [1]
Tomasz CHARKIEWICZ [3/4]
W
19
21
20
22
H2H
MS 55+
Final
Statistics
Jerzy MURACH [1]
W
Cezary HRYCIUK
21
15
21
4
H2H
XD 45+
Round 5
Statistics
Jerzy SZAŁAPSKI [1]
Anna BIAŁASIEWICZ
W
Bogdan ZIANOWICZ
Swietłana SZCZEPTIEWA
Walkover
H2H
WD 35+
Round 5
Statistics
Agata KORNACKA [2]
Karolina OLEJARZ
W
Olga KONIUCH
Urszula ZIELIŃSKA
21
12
21
11
H2H
MD 65+
Round 3
Statistics
Jerzy PTASZYŃSKI [2]
Andrzej STRUENSEE
W
Przemysław GRZESZKOWIAK
Jerzy STACHOWSKI
21
11
21
18
H2H
17:00
MD 65+
Round 3
Statistics
Marian MATUSEWICZ [1]
Lech ZACHARZEWSKI
W
Paweł GASZ
Czesław GWIAZDA
19
21
22
20
21
17
H2H
XD 30+
Final
Statistics
Mariusz PAKULSKI [3/4]
Magdalena JAWOREK
W
Przemysław OGRODZIŃSKI [2]
Joanna FIDOS
23
21
21
17
H2H
MD 40+
Final
Statistics
Krzysztof GONTARSKI [1]
Radosław WALAS
W
Piotr KWIECIŃSKI [5]
Maciej ŻOŁNIERZÓW
21
14
18
21
21
19
H2H
17:30
MD 55+
Round 5
Statistics
Krzysztof MYALSKI [2]
Jarosław OCIEPA
Dariusz KRASZEWSKI
Janusz NAWROCKI
W
21
18
13
21
12
21
H2H
XD 40+
Final
Statistics
Krzysztof WALENDA [1]
Magdalena KOBA
W
Marcin GRZYWACZ
Dorota GRZEJDAK
21
13
20
22
21
19
H2H
18:00
MD 35+
Final
Statistics
Marcin GRZYWACZ [1]
Marcin PUCIATO
Przemysław OGRODZIŃSKI [2]
Łukasz SZMEL
W
19
21
17
21
H2H
MD 45+
Final
Statistics
Marek GAŁCZYŃSKI [1]
Tomasz STOPA
W
Tomasz CHARKIEWICZ [3/4]
Andrzej PRZYTULSKI
21
17
22
20
H2H