Menu
Polski Zwiazek Badmintona
Home
Turnieje
Leagues
Kluby
Players
Polski
Menu
Log In
Menu
Hasta La Vista Cup 2020
Matches - sobota, 24 października 2020
Log In
Hasta La Vista Cup 2020
Polski Zwiazek Badmintona | Wrocław
24 paź 2020
Favorite
Overview
Matches
Players
Draws
Events
Seeded entries
Winners
More
Match schedule
sobota, 24 października 2020
Search in player and club...
List view
Grid view
More
09:00
WD 25+
Round 1
Katarzyna PŁOSZAJ
Sylwia SZEWCZUK
W
Agnieszka ŻEREBECKA
Katarzyna ŻMUDZIŃSKA
21
11
21
9
H2H
MD 40+ - Grupa 2
Round 1
Łukasz CHOJNACKI
Bartłomiej MAZUR
Sławomir HETMAŃSKI
Artur PUPIN
W
14
21
14
21
H2H
MD 30+ - Grupa 1
Round 1
Adam FROŚ [4]
Marek WACHNIEWSKI
W
Sampath GUNDOJU
Byju PK
21
12
21
8
H2H
MD 30+ - Grupa 1
Round 1
Dariusz AUGUSTYŃCZYK [1]
Marcin OCIEPA
W
Artur CIESIELSKI
Damian JANIACZYK
21
18
21
11
H2H
MD 30+ - Grupa 2
Round 1
Mateusz DEC [3]
Zbigniew ZIMNY
W
Andrzej BOGUTA
Marek ŁOBODA
21
16
21
11
H2H
MD 35+
Round 1
Patryk CHRZAN
Marcin MOSKWA
Przemysław JANASZEK
Mateusz WILCZEK
W
21
16
17
21
17
21
H2H
MD 40+ - Grupa 1
Round 1
Wojciech KAŁAMAGA
Piotr KRZEMPEK
W
Adam DAROŃ
Arkadiusz PARMA
18
21
21
19
21
13
H2H
XD 35+
Round 5
Michał SUSKI [1]
Dominika CYGAN
W
Łukasz BRUDEK
Anna MYNARSKA
21
8
21
14
H2H
XD 45+ - Grupa 1
Round 3
Jacek WRÓBEL [4]
Katarzyna WINTER
Klaus STIENS
Beata KRUTZ-SZCZECINA
W
14
21
18
21
H2H
XD 45+ - Grupa 2
Round 1
Piotr KWIECIŃSKI [3]
Danuta KORBEL
W
Zbigniew GOLDWASSER
Małgorzata KABAROWSKA
21
17
21
14
H2H
XD 45+ - Grupa 2
Round 1
Piotr CHRZĘSZCZYK [2]
Barbara JASKÓLSKA
W
Przemyslaw KAMINSKI
Małgorzata ZAJĄC
Walkover
H2H
WS 35+
Round 2
Justyna GRZYBEK
W
Jolanta STANCLIK
21
8
21
7
H2H
09:30
MD 45+ - Grupa 1
Round 1
Benno RAJ [3]
Klaus STIENS
W
Marian PILISZAŃSKI
Bogdan SZYDŁOWSKI
21
17
21
12
H2H
MD 45+ - Grupa 1
Round 1
Kamil POPŁAWSKI [1]
Jerzy SZAŁAPSKI
W
Adam DOBROWOLSKI
Waldemar KUŁAK
21
13
21
13
H2H
MD 45+ - Grupa 2
Round 1
Tomasz BARTOSZ [4]
Dawid JANUS
Walkover
Korneliusz KOPTOŃ
Mariusz MACZUGA
W
H2H
MS 40+ - Grupa 2
Round 2
Robert BROJEK [2]
Walkover
Jan TUMIDAJEWICZ
W
H2H
MS 55+ - Grupa 1
Round 1
Marek TRACZ [4]
W
Zbigniew TROCHIMIAK
Walkover
H2H
MS 55+ - Grupa 1
Round 1
Piotr LIPIŃSKI [1]
W
Krzysztof MAJEWSKI
21
19
21
15
H2H
MS 60+
Round 1
Paweł GASZ
Walkover
Andrzej SZAWŁOWSKI
W
H2H
MS 60+
Round 1
Daniel SZYMAŃSKI [2]
Andrzej BIENIEK
W
11
21
9
21
H2H
MS 45+ - Grupa 1
Round 1
Krzysztof GRABEK [1]
W
Piotr SZUFLIŃSKI
21
19
21
12
H2H
MS 45+ - Grupa 2
Round 1
Grzegorz RADECKI [2]
W
Grzegorz CHMIELEWSKI
21
12
21
12
H2H
MS 45+ - Grupa 3
Round 2
Paweł SŁUPCZEWSKI [3/4]
Walkover
Jarosław GÓRSKI [3/4]
W
H2H
10:00
WD 25+
Round 2
Katarzyna PŁOSZAJ
Sylwia SZEWCZUK
Beata BIAŁEK
Sylwia SADO
W
18
21
16
21
H2H
WD 40+
Round 1
Anna MYNARSKA
Jolanta STANCLIK
W
Joanna ŚLIWA
Katarzyna WINTER
21
15
21
18
H2H
MS 40+ - Grupa 1
Round 1
Sławomir LIS [1]
Oleg SERGEEV
W
21
17
18
21
13
21
H2H
MS 30+ - Grupa 1
Round 2
Zbigniew ZIMNY [1]
Tymoteusz CZYSZ
W
13
21
22
24
H2H
MS 30+ - Grupa 2
Round 1
Mateusz DEC [3]
Sławomir HETMAŃSKI
W
11
21
8
21
H2H
MD 30+ - Grupa 1
Round 2
Dariusz AUGUSTYŃCZYK [1]
Marcin OCIEPA
W
Adam FROŚ [4]
Marek WACHNIEWSKI
21
15
21
16
H2H
MS 40+ - Grupa 1
Round 1
Mariusz OSTAPCZUK
Bartłomiej MAZUR
W
15
21
10
21
H2H
MD 40+ - Grupa 1
Round 2
Adam DAROŃ
Arkadiusz PARMA
W
Adam GĘBALA [4]
Grzegorz RADECKI
18
21
22
20
21
14
H2H
XD 45+ - Grupa 1
Round 3
Adam GRZESIAK [1]
Justyna GRZYBEK
W
Benno RAJ
Astrid KUGLER
21
8
21
15
H2H
XD 45+ - Grupa 2
Round 2
Piotr CHRZĘSZCZYK [2]
Barbara JASKÓLSKA
Piotr KWIECIŃSKI [3]
Danuta KORBEL
W
9
21
18
21
H2H
XD 45+ - Grupa 2
Round 2
Zbigniew GOLDWASSER
Małgorzata KABAROWSKA
W
Przemyslaw KAMINSKI
Małgorzata ZAJĄC
Walkover
H2H
10:30
MD 30+ - Grupa 1
Round 2
Sampath GUNDOJU
Byju PK
Artur CIESIELSKI
Damian JANIACZYK
W
11
21
6
21
H2H
MD 30+ - Grupa 2
Round 2
Andrzej BOGUTA
Marek ŁOBODA
W
Canan DMELLO
Aditya GAURAV
21
16
16
21
21
19
H2H
MD 35+
Round 1
Rafał JASKÓLSKI [1]
Paweł WIATR
W
Adwin PUTTEERAJ
Artur SZYMCZAK
21
15
15
21
21
19
H2H
MS 40+ - Grupa 4
Round 3
Piotr KRZEMPEK [3/4]
Rafał ZAŁUSKI
W
21
18
11
21
9
21
H2H
MS 35+ - Grupa 3
Round 1
Przemysław KACZMAREK [4]
W
Patryk CHRZAN
21
13
21
11
H2H
XD 30+ - Grupa 1
Round 3
Mateusz SZAŁANKIEWICZ [1]
Emilia GOLDWASSER
W
Mateusz WILCZEK
Agata JOHN
21
18
21
17
H2H
MS 40+ - Grupa 3
Round 1
Artur PUPIN
W
Sebastian WINCIERZ
21
7
21
13
H2H
MS 60+
Round 2
Zbigniew MARSZAŁEK [1]
W
Daniel SZYMAŃSKI [2]
21
14
21
9
H2H
MS 60+
Round 2
Paweł GASZ
Walkover
Andrzej BIENIEK
W
H2H
XD 45+ - Grupa 1
Round 1
Adam GRZESIAK [1]
Justyna GRZYBEK
W
Klaus STIENS
Beata KRUTZ-SZCZECINA
21
10
21
11
H2H
MS 45+ - Grupa 1
Round 1
Marian PILISZAŃSKI
Dawid JANUS
W
15
21
14
21
H2H
11:00
WD 25+
Round 3
Joanna FIDOS [1]
Monika KOWALCZYK
Walkover
Katarzyna PŁOSZAJ
Sylwia SZEWCZUK
W
H2H
WD 25+
Round 3
Agnieszka ŻEREBECKA
Katarzyna ŻMUDZIŃSKA
Beata BIAŁEK
Sylwia SADO
W
6
21
8
21
H2H
WS 35+
Round 2
Dominika CYGAN [1]
W
Joanna ŚLIWA
21
7
21
3
H2H
MD 45+ - Grupa 1
Round 2
Kamil POPŁAWSKI [1]
Jerzy SZAŁAPSKI
W
Benno RAJ [3]
Klaus STIENS
21
11
21
18
H2H
MD 45+ - Grupa 1
Round 2
Marian PILISZAŃSKI
Bogdan SZYDŁOWSKI
Adam DOBROWOLSKI
Waldemar KUŁAK
W
21
13
14
21
15
21
H2H
WD 40+
Round 3
Anna MYNARSKA
Jolanta STANCLIK
W
Małgorzata KABAROWSKA
Beata KRUTZ-SZCZECINA
21
15
21
14
H2H
MS 40+ - Grupa 1
Round 2
Sławomir LIS [1]
W
Mariusz OSTAPCZUK
21
15
21
15
H2H
MS 45+ - Grupa 2
Round 3
Grzegorz RADECKI [2]
W
Krzysztof TERESIŃSKI
21
18
21
18
H2H
MS 45+ - Grupa 3
Round 1
Jarosław GÓRSKI [3/4]
W
Adam PALUCHNIAK
21
8
21
10
H2H
MS 35+ - Grupa 3
Round 2
Andrzej GASZ [3]
Walkover
Przemysław KACZMAREK [4]
W
H2H
11:30
MS 35+ - Grupa 2
Round 1
Przemysław JANASZEK
W
Dariusz AUGUSTYŃCZYK
21
17
21
6
H2H
MS 40+ - Grupa 2
Round 1
Jan TUMIDAJEWICZ
Artur SZYMCZAK
W
10
21
15
21
H2H
MS 40+ - Grupa 4
Round 1
Adam DAROŃ
Rafał ZAŁUSKI
W
15
21
11
21
H2H
MD 30+ - Grupa 2
Round 2
Tymoteusz CZYSZ [2]
Mateusz SZAŁANKIEWICZ
W
Mateusz DEC [3]
Zbigniew ZIMNY
21
13
21
11
H2H
MS 50+ - Grupa 1
Round 1
Tomasz BARTOSZ [1]
Walkover
Waldemar WOŹNIAK
W
H2H
MS 50+ - Grupa 2
Round 1
Korneliusz KOPTOŃ [4]
Mariusz MACZUGA
W
19
21
16
21
H2H
MS 50+ - Grupa 2
Round 1
Zbigniew GOLDWASSER [2]
W
Jacek LIS
21
9
21
19
H2H
MS 55+ - Grupa 2
Round 1
Zbigniew BARTOSZ [3]
Krzysztof MYALSKI
W
18
21
13
21
H2H
MS 40+ - Grupa 1
Round 2
Bartłomiej MAZUR
Oleg SERGEEV
W
10
21
16
21
H2H
MS 40+ - Grupa 3
Round 2
Łukasz CHOJNACKI [3/4]
W
Artur PUPIN
17
21
21
19
21
16
H2H
MS 45+ - Grupa 1
Round 2
Krzysztof GRABEK [1]
W
Marian PILISZAŃSKI
21
11
21
13
H2H
MS 45+ - Grupa 2
Round 2
Krzysztof TERESIŃSKI
W
Grzegorz CHMIELEWSKI
21
18
21
18
H2H
12:00
WD 25+
Round 4
Dominika CYGAN
Olga KONIUCH
W
Katarzyna PŁOSZAJ
Sylwia SZEWCZUK
21
3
21
7
H2H
WD 25+
Round 4
Joanna FIDOS [1]
Monika KOWALCZYK
Walkover
Agnieszka ŻEREBECKA
Katarzyna ŻMUDZIŃSKA
W
H2H
MD 30+ - Grupa 1
Round 3
Adam FROŚ [4]
Marek WACHNIEWSKI
W
Artur CIESIELSKI
Damian JANIACZYK
21
19
16
21
21
17
H2H
MD 35+
Round 2
Rafał JASKÓLSKI [1]
Paweł WIATR
W
Patryk CHRZAN
Marcin MOSKWA
22
20
20
22
21
10
H2H
MD 40+ - Grupa 1
Round 3
Wojciech KAŁAMAGA
Piotr KRZEMPEK
W
Adam GĘBALA [4]
Grzegorz RADECKI
24
22
15
21
21
14
H2H
MD 30+ - Grupa 1
Round 3
Dariusz AUGUSTYŃCZYK [1]
Marcin OCIEPA
W
Sampath GUNDOJU
Byju PK
21
4
21
5
H2H
MS 60+
Round 3
Andrzej SZAWŁOWSKI
Andrzej BIENIEK
W
14
21
21
15
23
25
H2H
MD 30+ - Grupa 2
Round 1
Tymoteusz CZYSZ [2]
Mateusz SZAŁANKIEWICZ
W
Canan DMELLO
Aditya GAURAV
21
10
21
11
H2H
XD 45+ - Grupa 1
Round 1
Jacek WRÓBEL [4]
Katarzyna WINTER
Benno RAJ
Astrid KUGLER
W
21
18
8
21
11
21
H2H
XD 45+ - Grupa 2
Round 3
Piotr KWIECIŃSKI [3]
Danuta KORBEL
W
Przemyslaw KAMINSKI
Małgorzata ZAJĄC
Walkover
H2H
MS 45+ - Grupa 1
Round 2
Dawid JANUS
Piotr SZUFLIŃSKI
W
14
21
20
22
H2H
12:30
MS 35+ - Grupa 2
Round 2
Adwin PUTTEERAJ [2]
Przemysław JANASZEK
W
12
21
17
21
H2H
MS 55+ - Grupa 1
Round 2
Piotr LIPIŃSKI [1]
W
Marek TRACZ [4]
21
18
21
12
H2H
MS 40+ - Grupa 2
Round 3
Robert BROJEK [2]
Walkover
Artur SZYMCZAK
W
H2H
MS 50+ - Grupa 2
Round 2
Zbigniew GOLDWASSER [2]
Korneliusz KOPTOŃ [4]
W
22
20
14
21
12
21
H2H
MS 50+ - Grupa 1
Round 2
Tomasz BARTOSZ [1]
Walkover
Arkadiusz HARBACEWICZ [3]
W
H2H
MS 50+ - Grupa 2
Round 2
Mariusz MACZUGA
W
Jacek LIS
21
9
21
9
H2H
MS 55+ - Grupa 2
Round 1
Jarosław OCIEPA [2]
Walkover
Mariusz WOŁEJSZO
W
H2H
MD 45+ - Grupa 1
Round 3
Kamil POPŁAWSKI [1]
Jerzy SZAŁAPSKI
W
Marian PILISZAŃSKI
Bogdan SZYDŁOWSKI
21
13
21
11
H2H
XD 30+ - Grupa 1
Round 1
Wojciech KAŁAMAGA
Beata BIAŁEK
Mateusz WILCZEK
Agata JOHN
W
21
14
17
21
11
21
H2H
WS 35+
Round 3
Joanna ŚLIWA
Jolanta STANCLIK
W
16
21
15
21
H2H
MD 45+ - Grupa 1
Round 3
Benno RAJ [3]
Klaus STIENS
W
Adam DOBROWOLSKI
Waldemar KUŁAK
18
21
21
11
21
14
H2H
13:00
WD 25+
Round 5
Dominika CYGAN
Olga KONIUCH
W
Agnieszka ŻEREBECKA
Katarzyna ŻMUDZIŃSKA
21
10
21
5
H2H
WD 25+
Round 5
Joanna FIDOS [1]
Monika KOWALCZYK
Walkover
Beata BIAŁEK
Sylwia SADO
W
H2H
MD 30+ - Grupa 2
Round 3
Mateusz DEC [3]
Zbigniew ZIMNY
W
Canan DMELLO
Aditya GAURAV
21
15
21
14
H2H
MS 40+ - Grupa 1
Round 3
Mariusz OSTAPCZUK
Oleg SERGEEV
W
10
21
13
21
H2H
MS 35+ - Grupa 3
Round 3
Andrzej GASZ [3]
Walkover
Patryk CHRZAN
W
H2H
MS 55+ - Grupa 1
Round 2
Zbigniew TROCHIMIAK
Walkover
Krzysztof MAJEWSKI
W
H2H
XD 45+ - Grupa 1
Round 2
Adam GRZESIAK [1]
Justyna GRZYBEK
W
Jacek WRÓBEL [4]
Katarzyna WINTER
21
15
21
7
H2H
XD 35+
Round 1
Paweł WIATR
Sylwia SZEWCZUK
Arkadiusz PARMA
Katarzyna PŁOSZAJ
W
8
21
14
21
H2H
13:30
MS 40+ - Grupa 3
Round 3
Łukasz CHOJNACKI [3/4]
W
Sebastian WINCIERZ
21
11
21
8
H2H
MS 40+ - Grupa 4
Round 2
Piotr KRZEMPEK [3/4]
Adam DAROŃ
W
10
21
7
21
H2H
MS 35+ - Grupa 1
Round 1
Adam FROŚ
W
Robert KOWALSKI
21
19
23
21
H2H
MS 50+ - Grupa 1
Round 1
Arkadiusz HARBACEWICZ [3]
Adam DOBROWOLSKI
W
13
21
14
21
H2H
MS 45+ - Grupa 2
Round 1
Bogdan SZYDŁOWSKI
Krzysztof TERESIŃSKI
W
18
21
12
21
H2H
MS 45+ - Grupa 1
Round 3
Marian PILISZAŃSKI
Piotr SZUFLIŃSKI
W
15
21
10
21
H2H
MS 45+ - Grupa 1
Round 3
Krzysztof GRABEK [1]
W
Dawid JANUS
21
8
21
9
H2H
MD 35+
Round 2
Przemysław JANASZEK
Mateusz WILCZEK
Adwin PUTTEERAJ
Artur SZYMCZAK
W
17
21
12
21
H2H
XD 45+ - Grupa 2
Round 3
Piotr CHRZĘSZCZYK [2]
Barbara JASKÓLSKA
W
Zbigniew GOLDWASSER
Małgorzata KABAROWSKA
21
12
21
12
H2H
MS 45+ - Grupa 3
Round 3
Paweł SŁUPCZEWSKI [3/4]
Walkover
Adam PALUCHNIAK
W
H2H
14:00
WS 35+
Round 3
Dominika CYGAN [1]
W
Justyna GRZYBEK
21
14
21
4
H2H
MS 60+
Round 4
Daniel SZYMAŃSKI [2]
W
Paweł GASZ
Walkover
H2H
MS 60+
Round 4
Zbigniew MARSZAŁEK [1]
W
Andrzej SZAWŁOWSKI
21
16
18
21
21
15
H2H
XD 35+
Round 4
Krzysztof GRABEK
Olga KONIUCH
W
Paweł WIATR
Sylwia SZEWCZUK
21
7
21
11
H2H
XD 30+ - Grupa 2
Round 1
Andrzej GASZ [3]
Joanna FIDOS
Walkover
Damian JANIACZYK
Barbara STEPAŃCZAK
W
H2H
WD 40+
Round 1
Barbara JASKÓLSKA [1]
Danuta KORBEL
W
Małgorzata KABAROWSKA
Beata KRUTZ-SZCZECINA
21
12
21
9
H2H
MS 30+ - Grupa 1
Round 1
Tymoteusz CZYSZ
W
Canan DMELLO
21
11
21
15
H2H
MS 30+ - Grupa 2
Round 2
Marcin OCIEPA [2]
W
Mateusz DEC [3]
21
10
21
11
H2H
MD 40+ - Grupa 2
Round 2
Sławomir HETMAŃSKI
Artur PUPIN
W
Piotr KWIECIŃSKI [3]
Michał SUSKI
21
10
21
16
H2H
14:30
XD 30+ - Grupa 1
Round 2
Mateusz SZAŁANKIEWICZ [1]
Emilia GOLDWASSER
W
Wojciech KAŁAMAGA
Beata BIAŁEK
21
11
21
8
H2H
MD 40+ - Grupa 2
Round 2
Piotr CHRZĘSZCZYK [2]
Robert KOWALSKI
W
Łukasz CHOJNACKI
Bartłomiej MAZUR
21
17
22
24
21
17
H2H
MD 45+ - Grupa 2
Round 2
Grzegorz CHMIELEWSKI [2]
Jacek WRÓBEL
W
Tomasz BARTOSZ [4]
Dawid JANUS
Walkover
H2H
MS 35+ - Grupa 1
Round 2
Adam GĘBALA [1]
W
Adam FROŚ
21
11
21
5
H2H
MS 50+ - Grupa 2
Round 3
Zbigniew GOLDWASSER [2]
Mariusz MACZUGA
W
12
21
13
21
H2H
MS 50+ - Grupa 2
Round 3
Korneliusz KOPTOŃ [4]
W
Jacek LIS
21
13
21
17
H2H
MS 55+ - Grupa 1
Round 3
Piotr LIPIŃSKI [1]
W
Zbigniew TROCHIMIAK
Walkover
H2H
MS 55+ - Grupa 1
Round 3
Marek TRACZ [4]
W
Krzysztof MAJEWSKI
21
14
21
8
H2H
MD 40+ - Grupa 1
Round 2
Adam GRZESIAK [1]
Sławomir LIS
W
Wojciech KAŁAMAGA
Piotr KRZEMPEK
21
11
21
8
H2H
MS 45+ - Grupa 2
Round 2
Grzegorz RADECKI [2]
W
Bogdan SZYDŁOWSKI
21
11
21
11
H2H
15:00
MS 60+
Round 5
Daniel SZYMAŃSKI [2]
Andrzej SZAWŁOWSKI
W
7
21
7
21
H2H
MS 60+
Round 5
Zbigniew MARSZAŁEK [1]
W
Andrzej BIENIEK
21
12
21
4
H2H
MD 55+
Round 3
Zbigniew BARTOSZ [1]
Krzysztof MYALSKI
W
Marek TRACZ
Mariusz WOŁEJSZO
21
18
21
18
H2H
MD 35+
Round 3
Rafał JASKÓLSKI [1]
Paweł WIATR
Przemysław JANASZEK
Mateusz WILCZEK
W
21
16
10
21
18
21
H2H
MD 35+
Round 3
Patryk CHRZAN
Marcin MOSKWA
Adwin PUTTEERAJ
Artur SZYMCZAK
W
25
27
16
21
H2H
MS 50+ - Grupa 1
Round 2
Adam DOBROWOLSKI
W
Waldemar WOŹNIAK
21
6
21
5
H2H
MS 30+ - Grupa 1
Round 3
Zbigniew ZIMNY [1]
W
Canan DMELLO
21
13
21
13
H2H
WS 25+
Round 1
Agnieszka ŻEREBECKA
Agata JOHN
W
7
21
8
21
H2H
XD 35+
Round 5
Krzysztof GRABEK
Olga KONIUCH
W
Arkadiusz PARMA
Katarzyna PŁOSZAJ
21
6
21
11
H2H
15:30
WS 35+
Round 1
Joanna ŚLIWA
Justyna GRZYBEK
W
4
21
9
21
H2H
MD 40+ - Grupa 2
Round 3
Piotr CHRZĘSZCZYK [2]
Robert KOWALSKI
Sławomir HETMAŃSKI
Artur PUPIN
W
18
21
10
21
H2H
XD 30+ - Grupa 2
Round 2
Marek WACHNIEWSKI [2]
Monika KOWALCZYK
W
Andrzej GASZ [3]
Joanna FIDOS
Walkover
H2H
WD 40+
Round 2
Barbara JASKÓLSKA [1]
Danuta KORBEL
W
Anna MYNARSKA
Jolanta STANCLIK
21
15
21
12
H2H
WS 25+
Round 1
Emilia GOLDWASSER [1]
W
Sylwia SADO
21
9
21
10
H2H
MS 40+ - Grupa 1
Round 3
Sławomir LIS [1]
W
Bartłomiej MAZUR
21
14
21
16
H2H
MD 30+ - Grupa 2
Round 3
Tymoteusz CZYSZ [2]
Mateusz SZAŁANKIEWICZ
W
Andrzej BOGUTA
Marek ŁOBODA
Walkover
H2H
XD 45+ - Grupa 1
Round 2
Benno RAJ
Astrid KUGLER
Klaus STIENS
Beata KRUTZ-SZCZECINA
W
21
18
11
21
19
21
H2H
XD 35+
Round 2
Michał SUSKI [1]
Dominika CYGAN
W
Krzysztof GRABEK
Olga KONIUCH
21
19
21
15
H2H
16:00
MD 45+ - Grupa 2
Round 3
Grzegorz CHMIELEWSKI [2]
Jacek WRÓBEL
W
Korneliusz KOPTOŃ
Mariusz MACZUGA
21
18
21
19
H2H
MS 35+ - Grupa 2
Round 3
Adwin PUTTEERAJ [2]
W
Dariusz AUGUSTYŃCZYK
17
21
21
10
21
12
H2H
MS 50+ - Grupa 1
Round 3
Arkadiusz HARBACEWICZ [3]
W
Waldemar WOŹNIAK
21
12
16
21
21
14
H2H
MS 55+ - Grupa 2
Round 2
Krzysztof MYALSKI
W
Mariusz WOŁEJSZO
21
8
21
16
H2H
MS 50+ - Grupa 1
Round 3
Tomasz BARTOSZ [1]
Walkover
Adam DOBROWOLSKI
W
H2H
MS 55+ - Grupa 2
Round 2
Jarosław OCIEPA [2]
Walkover
Zbigniew BARTOSZ [3]
W
H2H
XD 35+
Round 1
Krzysztof GRABEK
Olga KONIUCH
W
Łukasz BRUDEK
Anna MYNARSKA
21
15
21
10
H2H
MS 60+
Round 3
Zbigniew MARSZAŁEK [1]
W
Paweł GASZ
Walkover
H2H
MD 40+ - Grupa 1
Round 3
Adam GRZESIAK [1]
Sławomir LIS
W
Adam DAROŃ
Arkadiusz PARMA
21
15
21
10
H2H
16:30
XD 35+
Round 3
Michał SUSKI [1]
Dominika CYGAN
W
Paweł WIATR
Sylwia SZEWCZUK
21
7
21
13
H2H
XD 30+ - Grupa 2
Round 3
Marek WACHNIEWSKI [2]
Monika KOWALCZYK
W
Damian JANIACZYK
Barbara STEPAŃCZAK
21
10
21
12
H2H
WD 40+
Round 2
Joanna ŚLIWA
Katarzyna WINTER
Małgorzata KABAROWSKA
Beata KRUTZ-SZCZECINA
W
17
21
23
25
H2H
MD 55+
Round 1
Andrzej BIENIEK
Daniel SZYMAŃSKI
Marek TRACZ
Mariusz WOŁEJSZO
W
17
21
17
21
H2H
MS 35+ - Grupa 1
Round 3
Adam GĘBALA [1]
Robert KOWALSKI
W
19
21
18
21
H2H
WS 25+
Round 2
Emilia GOLDWASSER [1]
W
Agnieszka ŻEREBECKA
21
4
21
3
H2H
WS 25+
Round 2
Agata JOHN
W
Sylwia SADO
Retired
21
13
14
4
H2H
MS 45+ - Grupa 2
Round 3
Bogdan SZYDŁOWSKI
Walkover
Grzegorz CHMIELEWSKI
W
H2H
17:00
WD 25+
Round 1
Dominika CYGAN
Olga KONIUCH
W
Beata BIAŁEK
Sylwia SADO
Walkover
H2H
MS 35+
Semi final
Przemysław KACZMAREK
W
Przemysław JANASZEK
17
21
21
17
21
13
H2H
MS 30+ - Grupa 2
Round 3
Marcin OCIEPA [2]
W
Sławomir HETMAŃSKI
21
13
21
18
H2H
MS 50+
Final
Adam DOBROWOLSKI
Mariusz MACZUGA
W
21
17
18
21
19
21
H2H
MS 50+ - O 3 miejsce
Final
Arkadiusz HARBACEWICZ
Korneliusz KOPTOŃ
W
14
21
21
11
18
21
H2H
MS 55+ - Grupa 2
Round 3
Jarosław OCIEPA [2]
Walkover
Krzysztof MYALSKI
W
H2H
MD 40+ - Grupa 1
Round 1
Adam GRZESIAK [1]
Sławomir LIS
W
Adam GĘBALA [4]
Grzegorz RADECKI
22
20
21
19
H2H
17:30
MS 55+ - Grupa 2
Round 3
Zbigniew BARTOSZ [3]
Mariusz WOŁEJSZO
W
18
21
17
21
H2H
MD 45+
Final
Kamil POPŁAWSKI
Jerzy SZAŁAPSKI
W
Grzegorz CHMIELEWSKI
Jacek WRÓBEL
21
11
21
16
H2H
MD 45+ - O 3 miejsce
Final
Benno RAJ
Klaus STIENS
W
Korneliusz KOPTOŃ
Mariusz MACZUGA
21
18
21
14
H2H
MS 40+
Semi final
Oleg SERGEEV
W
Rafał ZAŁUSKI
19
21
21
12
21
12
H2H
MS 40+
Semi final
Łukasz CHOJNACKI
W
Artur SZYMCZAK
21
12
21
18
H2H
MD 40+ - Grupa 2
Round 1
Piotr CHRZĘSZCZYK [2]
Robert KOWALSKI
Piotr KWIECIŃSKI [3]
Michał SUSKI
W
8
21
16
21
H2H
WD 25+
Round 2
Joanna FIDOS [1]
Monika KOWALCZYK
Walkover
Dominika CYGAN
Olga KONIUCH
W
H2H
WS 25+
Round 3
Emilia GOLDWASSER [1]
Retired
Agata JOHN
W
21
17
27
29
15
20
H2H
XD 35+
Round 2
Paweł WIATR
Sylwia SZEWCZUK
Łukasz BRUDEK
Anna MYNARSKA
W
17
21
11
21
H2H
18:00
XD 30+
Final
Mateusz SZAŁANKIEWICZ
Emilia GOLDWASSER
W
Marek WACHNIEWSKI
Monika KOWALCZYK
21
10
21
12
H2H
XD 30+ - O 3 miejsce
Final
Mateusz WILCZEK
Agata JOHN
W
Damian JANIACZYK
Barbara STEPAŃCZAK
21
10
21
15
H2H
WD 40+
Round 3
Barbara JASKÓLSKA [1]
Danuta KORBEL
W
Joanna ŚLIWA
Katarzyna WINTER
21
10
21
5
H2H
MS 30+
Final
Tymoteusz CZYSZ
W
Marcin OCIEPA
21
17
20
22
25
23
H2H
MS 30+ - O 3 miejsce
Final
Zbigniew ZIMNY
Sławomir HETMAŃSKI
W
12
21
6
21
H2H
MD 55+
Round 2
Zbigniew BARTOSZ [1]
Krzysztof MYALSKI
W
Andrzej BIENIEK
Daniel SZYMAŃSKI
21
17
21
11
H2H
18:30
WS 25+
Round 3
Agnieszka ŻEREBECKA
W
Sylwia SADO
Walkover
H2H
MD 40+ - Grupa 2
Round 3
Łukasz CHOJNACKI
Bartłomiej MAZUR
Piotr KWIECIŃSKI [3]
Michał SUSKI
W
19
21
16
21
H2H
WS 35+
Round 1
Dominika CYGAN [1]
W
Jolanta STANCLIK
21
8
21
12
H2H
XD 35+
Round 3
Arkadiusz PARMA
Katarzyna PŁOSZAJ
W
Łukasz BRUDEK
Anna MYNARSKA
21
16
21
18
H2H
MS 45+
Semi final
Jarosław GÓRSKI
W
Grzegorz RADECKI
21
11
19
21
21
13
H2H
19:00
MD 30+
Final
Dariusz AUGUSTYŃCZYK
Marcin OCIEPA
Tymoteusz CZYSZ
Mateusz SZAŁANKIEWICZ
W
14
21
14
21
H2H
MD 30+ - O 3 miejsce
Final
Adam FROŚ
Marek WACHNIEWSKI
W
Mateusz DEC
Zbigniew ZIMNY
21
13
21
18
H2H
MS 55+
Final
Piotr LIPIŃSKI
Krzysztof MYALSKI
W
11
21
11
21
H2H
MS 55+ - O 3 miejsce
Final
Marek TRACZ
Mariusz WOŁEJSZO
W
15
21
21
14
18
21
H2H
XD 45+
Final
Adam GRZESIAK
Justyna GRZYBEK
W
Piotr KWIECIŃSKI
Danuta KORBEL
21
15
21
17
H2H
19:30
MS 40+
Final
Oleg SERGEEV
Łukasz CHOJNACKI
W
25
23
18
21
15
21
H2H
MS 40+
3rd/4th place
Rafał ZAŁUSKI
W
Artur SZYMCZAK
18
21
21
10
21
13
H2H
MS 35+
Final
Adam GĘBALA
W
Przemysław KACZMAREK
21
13
21
17
H2H
XD 35+
Round 4
Michał SUSKI [1]
Dominika CYGAN
W
Arkadiusz PARMA
Katarzyna PŁOSZAJ
21
12
21
12
H2H
XD 45+ - O 3 miejsce
Final
Klaus STIENS
Beata KRUTZ-SZCZECINA
Piotr CHRZĘSZCZYK
Barbara JASKÓLSKA
W
21
10
12
21
16
21
H2H
MS 45+
Final
Krzysztof GRABEK
Jarosław GÓRSKI
W
14
21
21
18
18
21
H2H
20:00
MD 40+
Final
Adam GRZESIAK
Sławomir LIS
Sławomir HETMAŃSKI
Artur PUPIN
W
10
21
21
19
12
21
H2H
MD 40+ - O 3 miejsce
Final
Wojciech KAŁAMAGA
Piotr KRZEMPEK
Piotr KWIECIŃSKI
Michał SUSKI
W
14
21
18
21
H2H