Menu
Polski Zwiazek Badmintona
Home
Turnieje
Leagues
Kluby
Players
Polski
Menu
Log In
Menu
Badminton Master Puck 2023 - Turniej Seniorów
Matches - sobota, 6 maja 2023
Log In
Badminton Master Puck 2023 - Turniej Seniorów
Polski Badminton | PUCK
6 maj 2023 to 7 maj 2023
Favorite
Overview
Matches
Players
Draws
Events
Seeded entries
Winners
More
sob.
6
maj
niedz.
7
maj
More
Match schedule
sobota, 6 maja 2023
Search in player and club...
List view
Grid view
More
09:00
XD 40+ - Grupa 1
Round 1
Dominik STATNIK [1]
Anna KUBIAK
W
Daniel PTAK
Katarzyna CHARZYŃSKA
21
14
21
15
H2H
XD 40+ - Grupa 1
Round 1
Mariusz WOJCIECHOWSKI
Marlena WDOWCZYK
W
Maciej BYSIKIEWICZ
Aleksandera RĄCZKIEWICZ
21
12
20
22
21
15
H2H
XD 40+ - Grupa 2
Round 1
Rafał KASPRÓW [2]
Krystyna POLAKOWSKA
W
Andrzej KULIGOWSKI
Katarzyna PIOTROWSKA
21
13
21
11
H2H
XD 40+ - Grupa 2
Round 1
Leszek WILD
Katarzyna TYLMAN
Marcin GRZYWACZ
Anna GRIGORIADU
W
22
24
21
16
19
21
H2H
MS 35+
Round 1
Amin POURHADI
Bogdan RUDNICKI
W
21
18
14
21
18
21
H2H
MS 35+
Round 1
Marcin WOŹNIAK
Witalij DARMIN
W
21
17
12
21
14
21
H2H
MS 40+ - Grupa 1
Round 1
Artur GRZEGORCZYK
W
Srikant GATTU
Walkover
H2H
09:30
MS 40+ - Grupa 2
Round 1
Jacek GASPAREWICZ
W
Mirosław CHABOWSKI
21
14
21
19
H2H
MS 45+ - Grupa 1
Round 1
Michał IWAN
W
Andrzej DUDEK
21
12
21
15
H2H
MS 45+ - Grupa 2
Round 1
Adam KONKOL
W
Michał KOPANIA
21
13
14
21
21
9
H2H
WD 45+
Round 1
Elżbieta FULARCZYK
Ewa GOLAŃSKA
W
Agnieszka BROJEK
Ewa ZAJĄC
21
6
21
7
H2H
WD 45+
Round 1
Magdalena CZAJKA
Edyta SELKE
Katarzyna WILK
Magdalena ZALEWSKA-RĘBACZ
W
16
21
11
21
H2H
MS 45+ - Grupa 1
Round 1
Artur ZDANOWICZ [1]
W
Marcin CYRANOWSKI
21
8
21
6
H2H
10:00
MS 40+ - Grupa 3
Round 1
Rafał KASPRÓW [3/4]
W
Andrzej KOLMAN
21
13
21
17
H2H
MD 50+
Round 1
Krzysztof CZAJKA
Wojciech SELKE
Andrzej GRZECHNIK
Mariusz MICHNIEWICZ
W
14
21
18
21
H2H
MD 50+
Round 1
Daniel KUŹMICZ
Marek POLASZCZYK
Zbigniew DORNA
Karol PIK
W
18
21
16
21
H2H
MS 50+ - Grupa 1
Round 1
Tomasz BARTOSZ [3/4]
Daniel LIPOWSKI
W
14
21
21
19
14
21
H2H
MS 50+ - Grupa 2
Round 1
Mariusz NAUS [3/4]
W
Krzysztof BUĆ
21
10
21
13
H2H
MD 60+ - Grupa 1
Round 1
Jarosław MARCINIAK [3/4]
Andrzej PASTUSZAK
W
Jerzy PTASZYNSKI
Jerzy RYBICKI
21
6
21
13
H2H
MD 60+ - Grupa 2
Round 1
Andrzej ANTOSIEWICZ [3/4]
Andrzej SZAWŁOWSKI
W
Ryszard RYBICKI
Marek SADOWSKI
21
12
21
14
H2H
WS 25+
Round 2
Małgorzata POLAK [1]
W
Aleksandra GIERAT
21
1
21
3
H2H
10:30
XD 40+ - Grupa 1
Round 2
Dominik STATNIK [1]
Anna KUBIAK
W
Mariusz WOJCIECHOWSKI
Marlena WDOWCZYK
21
11
21
13
H2H
XD 40+ - Grupa 1
Round 2
Maciej BYSIKIEWICZ
Aleksandera RĄCZKIEWICZ
Daniel PTAK
Katarzyna CHARZYŃSKA
W
15
21
15
21
H2H
XD 40+ - Grupa 2
Round 2
Marcin GRZYWACZ
Anna GRIGORIADU
Andrzej KULIGOWSKI
Katarzyna PIOTROWSKA
W
20
22
21
19
20
22
H2H
MS 40+ - Grupa 1
Round 2
Marcin PUCIATO [1]
W
Artur GRZEGORCZYK
21
14
21
16
H2H
MS 40+ - Grupa 2
Round 2
Adam GĘBALA [2]
W
Jacek GASPAREWICZ
21
18
21
14
H2H
WD 45+
Round 2
Magdalena CZAJKA
Edyta SELKE
Agnieszka BROJEK
Ewa ZAJĄC
W
18
21
16
21
H2H
WD 45+
Round 2
Dorota GRZEJDAK [1]
Ewa MŁYNARSKA
W
Elżbieta FULARCZYK
Ewa GOLAŃSKA
21
18
21
11
H2H
XD 30+
Round 1
Jakub MICHNIEWICZ
Aleksandra BIELSKA
W
Andrzej GAJEWSKI
Yuliya BALANDINA
21
10
21
18
H2H
11:00
XD 40+ - Grupa 3
Round 1
Adam GRZESIAK [3/4]
Barbara TUKENDORF
Kamil POPŁAWSKI
Ewa ORZELSKA
W
18
21
15
21
H2H
MD 30+ - Grupa 1
Round 1
Bogdan RUDNICKI [3/4]
Marcin WOŹNIAK
W
Mirosław CHABOWSKI
Damian DAMASZK
21
18
25
27
21
14
H2H
MD 30+ - Grupa 2
Round 1
Witalij DARMIN [3/4]
Amin POURHADI
W
Damian KRAMARZ
Bogdan ZIANOWICZ
17
21
21
16
21
16
H2H
MS 45+ - Grupa 1
Round 2
Artur ZDANOWICZ [1]
W
Michał IWAN
21
15
21
7
H2H
MS 45+ - Grupa 2
Round 2
Krystian SZYMAŃSKI [2]
W
Adam KONKOL
21
11
17
21
21
4
H2H
MD 45+ - Grupa 1
Round 1
Paweł JANUCHOWSKI [3/4]
Zbigniew NAWROCKI
Michał KOPANIA
Michał NICZYPORUK
W
17
21
22
20
19
21
H2H
MS 45+ - Grupa 1
Round 2
Andrzej DUDEK
W
Marcin CYRANOWSKI
21
16
21
19
H2H
XD 45+ - Grupa 1
Round 3
Dawid JANUS [1]
Dorota RAJCZYK-GAŁKOWSKA
W
Jarosław KURKOWSKI
Jolanta KARSKA
21
6
21
18
H2H
XD 30+
Round 5
Mariusz NOGAL [1]
Karolina JELIŃSKA
Łukasz SZMEL
Karolina ŻEROMSKA
W
20
22
12
21
H2H
11:30
XD 40+ - Grupa 2
Round 2
Rafał KASPRÓW [2]
Krystyna POLAKOWSKA
W
Leszek WILD
Katarzyna TYLMAN
21
19
21
16
H2H
MS 50+ - Grupa 2
Round 1
Daniel KUŹMICZ [2]
W
Henryk WIRZINKIEWICZ
21
19
21
18
H2H
XD 40+ - Grupa 1
Round 3
Mariusz WOJCIECHOWSKI
Marlena WDOWCZYK
Daniel PTAK
Katarzyna CHARZYŃSKA
W
21
19
15
21
11
21
H2H
XD 30+
Round 4
Szczepan RUBCZYŃSKI
Gabriela ZIELIŃSKA
Jakub MICHNIEWICZ
Aleksandra BIELSKA
W
20
22
21
14
20
22
H2H
XD 45+ - Grupa 2
Round 1
Wojciech SELKE [3/4]
Edyta SELKE
W
Marcin BARTKOWIAK
Romanika OKRASZEWSKA
16
21
25
23
25
23
H2H
XD 50+
Round 1
Marek POLASZCZYK
Marta POLASZCZYK
Józef ORZOŁ
Ewa GOLAŃSKA
W
8
21
9
21
H2H
MS 60+
Round 1
Marek SADOWSKI
Jarosław MARCINIAK
W
8
21
12
21
H2H
12:00
MS 35+
Round 2
Damian KRAMARZ [1]
W
Amin POURHADI
21
12
21
17
H2H
MS 35+
Round 2
Marcin WOŹNIAK
W
Bogdan RUDNICKI
21
15
21
15
H2H
MS 45+ - Grupa 3
Round 2
Leszek BORYS [3/4]
Walkover
Bogdan ZIANOWICZ [3/4]
W
H2H
MD 45+ - Grupa 2
Round 1
Marcin CYRANOWSKI [3/4]
Radosław CZAPKA
Michał IWAN
Mariusz NAUS
W
16
21
21
14
9
21
H2H
XD 45+ - Grupa 2
Round 1
Artur ZDANOWICZ [2]
Katarzyna WILK
W
Krystian SZYMAŃSKI
Małgorzata ŻWAN
21
16
21
17
H2H
XD 40+ - Grupa 1
Round 3
Dominik STATNIK [1]
Anna KUBIAK
W
Maciej BYSIKIEWICZ
Aleksandera RĄCZKIEWICZ
21
8
21
9
H2H
WS 25+
Round 1
Aleksandra GIERAT
Dorota GRZEJDAK
W
8
21
4
21
H2H
XD 30+
Round 3
Andrzej GAJEWSKI
Yuliya BALANDINA
Łukasz SZMEL
Karolina ŻEROMSKA
W
12
21
21
15
15
21
H2H
12:30
XD 40+ - Grupa 3
Round 2
Paweł JANUCHOWSKI [3/4]
Małgorzata PRYSIAŻNA
Adam GRZESIAK [3/4]
Barbara TUKENDORF
W
12
21
9
21
H2H
MS 40+ - Grupa 3
Round 2
Daniel PTAK [3/4]
Rafał KASPRÓW [3/4]
W
15
21
14
21
H2H
XD 45+ - Grupa 1
Round 1
Michał NICZYPORUK [3/4]
Magdalena ZALEWSKA-RĘBACZ
W
Jarosław KURKOWSKI
Jolanta KARSKA
21
5
21
18
H2H
MS 50+ - Grupa 1
Round 1
Zbigniew NAWROCKI [1]
Mariusz MICHNIEWICZ
W
21
11
19
21
24
26
H2H
WD 40+ - Grupa 1
Round 1
Katarzyna CHARZYŃSKA [3/4]
Katarzyna TYLMAN
W
Romanika OKRASZEWSKA
Marlena WDOWCZYK
21
15
21
14
H2H
MD 50+
Round 2
Marek MACIEJEWSKI [1]
Józef ORZOŁ
W
Krzysztof CZAJKA
Wojciech SELKE
21
14
21
11
H2H
MS 30+
Round 1
Vladyslav TREGUBENKO [1]
Walkover
Adam MAŚNIK
W
H2H
13:00
XD 55+
Round 1
Henryk WIRZINKIEWICZ
Agnieszka BROJEK
Janusz NAWROCKI
Krystyna CIELECKA
W
15
21
19
21
H2H
MS 30+
Round 1
Jakub MICHNIEWICZ
W
Damian DAMASZK
21
11
21
15
H2H
MS 40+ - Grupa 2
Round 3
Adam GĘBALA [2]
W
Mirosław CHABOWSKI
15
21
21
5
21
15
H2H
MS 40+ - Grupa 1
Round 3
Marcin PUCIATO [1]
W
Srikant GATTU
Walkover
H2H
MS 65+
Round 1
Jerzy RYBICKI
Andrzej SZAWŁOWSKI
W
16
21
21
16
16
21
H2H
MS 75+
Round 1
Ryszard RYBICKI
Marian STELTER
W
9
21
18
21
H2H
XD 30+
Round 2
Mariusz NOGAL [1]
Karolina JELIŃSKA
Szczepan RUBCZYŃSKI
Gabriela ZIELIŃSKA
W
21
17
14
21
14
21
H2H
WD 25+
Round 1
Yuliya BALANDINA
Małgorzata POLAK
Krystyna POLAKOWSKA
Karolina ŻEROMSKA
W
10
21
11
21
H2H
MS 45+ - Grupa 3
Round 1
Bogdan ZIANOWICZ [3/4]
Marcin DANOWSKI
W
16
21
8
21
H2H
13:30
MD 40+ - Grupa 1
Round 1
Adam GRZESIAK [3/4]
Dawid JANUS
W
Andrzej DUDEK
Andrzej KOLMAN
21
7
21
12
H2H
MD 40+ - Grupa 2
Round 1
Rafał KASPRÓW [3/4]
Robert KOWALSKI
W
Artur GRZEGORCZYK
Andrzej KULIGOWSKI
21
14
21
18
H2H
WD 40+ - Grupa 2
Round 1
Katarzyna PIOTROWSKA [3/4]
Małgorzata PRYSIAŻNA
W
Aleksandera RĄCZKIEWICZ
Anna SADOWSKA
22
20
21
11
H2H
MS 35+
Round 3
Damian KRAMARZ [1]
Marcin WOŹNIAK
W
17
21
15
21
H2H
MS 35+
Round 3
Witalij DARMIN
W
Bogdan RUDNICKI
21
10
19
21
21
11
H2H
MS 45+ - Grupa 1
Round 3
Michał IWAN
W
Marcin CYRANOWSKI
21
14
21
13
H2H
XD 50+
Round 1
Robert BIEGANOWSKI [1]
Ewa MŁYNARSKA
W
Marek MACIEJEWSKI
Elżbieta FULARCZYK
21
11
21
16
H2H
MD 50+
Round 2
Daniel KUŹMICZ
Marek POLASZCZYK
Andrzej GRZECHNIK
Mariusz MICHNIEWICZ
W
8
21
11
21
H2H
14:00
XD 45+ - Grupa 2
Round 2
Artur ZDANOWICZ [2]
Katarzyna WILK
W
Wojciech SELKE [3/4]
Edyta SELKE
21
15
21
13
H2H
XD 45+ - Grupa 2
Round 2
Marcin BARTKOWIAK
Romanika OKRASZEWSKA
Krystian SZYMAŃSKI
Małgorzata ŻWAN
W
16
21
12
21
H2H
MS 50+ - Grupa 1
Round 2
Zbigniew NAWROCKI [1]
Tomasz BARTOSZ [3/4]
W
13
21
14
21
H2H
XD 55+
Round 2
Karol PIK [1]
Ewa ZAJĄC
W
Henryk WIRZINKIEWICZ
Agnieszka BROJEK
21
12
21
14
H2H
MS 30+
Round 2
Vladyslav TREGUBENKO [1]
Walkover
Jakub MICHNIEWICZ
W
H2H
MS 30+
Round 2
Damian DAMASZK
Adam MAŚNIK
W
13
21
13
21
H2H
MS 45+ - Grupa 3
Round 3
Leszek BORYS [3/4]
Walkover
Marcin DANOWSKI
W
H2H
MD 60+ - Grupa 2
Round 2
Mirosław ADAMCZYK [2]
Piotr SUSKI
W
Andrzej ANTOSIEWICZ [3/4]
Andrzej SZAWŁOWSKI
21
11
21
9
H2H
MD 60+ - Grupa 2
Round 3
Mirosław ADAMCZYK [2]
Piotr SUSKI
W
Ryszard RYBICKI
Marek SADOWSKI
21
10
21
6
H2H
14:30
XD 40+ - Grupa 2
Round 3
Rafał KASPRÓW [2]
Krystyna POLAKOWSKA
W
Marcin GRZYWACZ
Anna GRIGORIADU
21
12
21
10
H2H
XD 40+ - Grupa 2
Round 3
Leszek WILD
Katarzyna TYLMAN
W
Andrzej KULIGOWSKI
Katarzyna PIOTROWSKA
16
21
22
20
21
8
H2H
XD 40+ - Grupa 3
Round 3
Paweł JANUCHOWSKI [3/4]
Małgorzata PRYSIAŻNA
Kamil POPŁAWSKI
Ewa ORZELSKA
W
15
21
14
21
H2H
XD 45+ - Grupa 1
Round 2
Dawid JANUS [1]
Dorota RAJCZYK-GAŁKOWSKA
Michał NICZYPORUK [3/4]
Magdalena ZALEWSKA-RĘBACZ
W
18
21
21
10
16
21
H2H
MS 40+ - Grupa 3
Round 3
Daniel PTAK [3/4]
W
Andrzej KOLMAN
21
14
21
15
H2H
MD 30+ - Grupa 1
Round 2
Mariusz NOGAL [1]
Łukasz SZMEL
W
Bogdan RUDNICKI [3/4]
Marcin WOŹNIAK
21
11
21
11
H2H
MD 60+ - Grupa 1
Round 2
Maciej BYSIKIEWICZ [1]
Janusz NAWROCKI
W
Jarosław MARCINIAK [3/4]
Andrzej PASTUSZAK
21
15
21
12
H2H
MS 50+ - Grupa 1
Round 2
Daniel LIPOWSKI
W
Mariusz MICHNIEWICZ
22
20
20
22
21
13
H2H
15:00
MD 30+ - Grupa 2
Round 2
Marcin DANOWSKI [2]
Jacek GASPAREWICZ
Witalij DARMIN [3/4]
Amin POURHADI
W
19
21
21
15
16
21
H2H
WD 25+
Round 2
Karolina JELIŃSKA [1]
Gabriela ZIELIŃSKA
W
Yuliya BALANDINA
Małgorzata POLAK
21
8
21
16
H2H
MD 45+ - Grupa 2
Round 2
Marcin BARTKOWIAK [2]
Mariusz WOJCIECHOWSKI
W
Marcin CYRANOWSKI [3/4]
Radosław CZAPKA
21
13
21
13
H2H
WD 45+
Round 3
Dorota GRZEJDAK [1]
Ewa MŁYNARSKA
W
Magdalena CZAJKA
Edyta SELKE
21
3
21
7
H2H
MD 50+
Round 3
Marek MACIEJEWSKI [1]
Józef ORZOŁ
W
Daniel KUŹMICZ
Marek POLASZCZYK
21
14
21
17
H2H
MS 45+ - Grupa 1
Round 3
Artur ZDANOWICZ [1]
W
Andrzej DUDEK
21
7
21
12
H2H
MS 45+ - Grupa 2
Round 3
Krystian SZYMAŃSKI [2]
W
Michał KOPANIA
21
8
21
7
H2H
MS 50+ - Grupa 2
Round 2
Krzysztof BUĆ
Henryk WIRZINKIEWICZ
W
20
22
18
21
H2H
MS 75+
Round 2
Andrzej ANTOSIEWICZ [1]
W
Ryszard RYBICKI
21
11
21
11
H2H
15:30
MD 40+ - Grupa 2
Round 2
Andrzej GAJEWSKI [2]
Szczepan RUBCZYŃSKI
Rafał KASPRÓW [3/4]
Robert KOWALSKI
W
15
21
18
21
H2H
WD 40+ - Grupa 2
Round 2
Ewa ORZELSKA [2]
Barbara TUKENDORF
W
Katarzyna PIOTROWSKA [3/4]
Małgorzata PRYSIAŻNA
21
16
21
15
H2H
MD 45+ - Grupa 1
Round 2
Dominik STATNIK [1]
Leszek WILD
W
Paweł JANUCHOWSKI [3/4]
Zbigniew NAWROCKI
21
11
21
11
H2H
MD 40+ - Grupa 1
Round 2
Marcin GRZYWACZ [1]
Marcin PUCIATO
Adam GRZESIAK [3/4]
Dawid JANUS
W
17
21
19
21
H2H
WD 40+ - Grupa 1
Round 2
Anna KUBIAK [1]
Dorota RAJCZYK-GAŁKOWSKA
W
Katarzyna CHARZYŃSKA [3/4]
Katarzyna TYLMAN
21
5
21
9
H2H
WD 45+
Round 3
Katarzyna WILK
Magdalena ZALEWSKA-RĘBACZ
W
Agnieszka BROJEK
Ewa ZAJĄC
21
12
21
18
H2H
MD 50+
Round 3
Zbigniew DORNA
Karol PIK
Andrzej GRZECHNIK
Mariusz MICHNIEWICZ
W
11
21
12
21
H2H
16:00
XD 50+
Round 2
Józef ORZOŁ
Ewa GOLAŃSKA
Marek MACIEJEWSKI
Elżbieta FULARCZYK
W
18
21
21
15
17
21
H2H
XD 50+
Round 2
Robert BIEGANOWSKI [1]
Ewa MŁYNARSKA
W
Marek POLASZCZYK
Marta POLASZCZYK
21
9
21
10
H2H
MS 50+ - Grupa 2
Round 2
Daniel KUŹMICZ [2]
Mariusz NAUS [3/4]
W
12
21
10
21
H2H
MS 35+
Round 4
Damian KRAMARZ [1]
Witalij DARMIN
W
13
21
15
21
H2H
MS 35+
Round 4
Amin POURHADI
Marcin WOŹNIAK
W
10
21
10
21
H2H
XD 45+ - Grupa 2
Round 3
Wojciech SELKE [3/4]
Edyta SELKE
Krystian SZYMAŃSKI
Małgorzata ŻWAN
W
21
19
16
21
14
21
H2H
MS 60+
Round 2
Andrzej PASTUSZAK [1]
W
Marek SADOWSKI
21
10
21
15
H2H
16:30
XD 40+
Semi final
Kamil POPŁAWSKI
Ewa ORZELSKA
Rafał KASPRÓW
Krystyna POLAKOWSKA
W
23
25
21
11
12
21
H2H
XD 45+ - Grupa 2
Round 3
Artur ZDANOWICZ [2]
Katarzyna WILK
Marcin BARTKOWIAK
Romanika OKRASZEWSKA
W
21
12
19
21
22
24
H2H
MS 50+ - Grupa 1
Round 3
Zbigniew NAWROCKI [1]
W
Daniel LIPOWSKI
21
19
21
11
H2H
MS 65+
Round 2
Marek IDZIKOWSKI [1]
W
Jerzy RYBICKI
21
18
21
15
H2H
MD 30+ - Grupa 1
Round 3
Mariusz NOGAL [1]
Łukasz SZMEL
W
Mirosław CHABOWSKI
Damian DAMASZK
21
9
21
8
H2H
XD 30+
Round 5
Szczepan RUBCZYŃSKI
Gabriela ZIELIŃSKA
W
Andrzej GAJEWSKI
Yuliya BALANDINA
21
14
21
17
H2H
17:00
MS 30+
Round 3
Jakub MICHNIEWICZ
Adam MAŚNIK
W
21
17
13
21
13
21
H2H
MS 35+
Round 5
Damian KRAMARZ [1]
Bogdan RUDNICKI
W
8
21
21
16
21
23
H2H
MS 50+ - Grupa 1
Round 3
Tomasz BARTOSZ [3/4]
Mariusz MICHNIEWICZ
W
16
21
21
17
19
21
H2H
MS 50+ - Grupa 2
Round 3
Daniel KUŹMICZ [2]
W
Krzysztof BUĆ
21
17
21
18
H2H
MS 50+ - Grupa 2
Round 3
Mariusz NAUS [3/4]
W
Henryk WIRZINKIEWICZ
21
6
21
7
H2H
WD 45+
Round 4
Elżbieta FULARCZYK
Ewa GOLAŃSKA
W
Magdalena CZAJKA
Edyta SELKE
19
21
21
14
21
10
H2H
MD 50+
Round 4
Marek MACIEJEWSKI [1]
Józef ORZOŁ
W
Zbigniew DORNA
Karol PIK
21
10
21
18
H2H
MS 35+
Round 5
Amin POURHADI
W
Witalij DARMIN
21
16
21
6
H2H
17:30
MS 40+
Semi final
Daniel PTAK
Adam GĘBALA
W
16
21
15
21
H2H
MD 40+ - Grupa 2
Round 3
Andrzej GAJEWSKI [2]
Szczepan RUBCZYŃSKI
W
Artur GRZEGORCZYK
Andrzej KULIGOWSKI
21
15
21
17
H2H
WD 25+
Round 3
Karolina JELIŃSKA [1]
Gabriela ZIELIŃSKA
Krystyna POLAKOWSKA
Karolina ŻEROMSKA
W
19
21
11
21
H2H
WD 40+ - Grupa 1
Round 3
Anna KUBIAK [1]
Dorota RAJCZYK-GAŁKOWSKA
W
Romanika OKRASZEWSKA
Marlena WDOWCZYK
21
8
21
8
H2H
WD 40+ - Grupa 2
Round 3
Ewa ORZELSKA [2]
Barbara TUKENDORF
W
Aleksandera RĄCZKIEWICZ
Anna SADOWSKA
21
15
21
6
H2H
MD 60+ - Grupa 1
Round 3
Maciej BYSIKIEWICZ [1]
Janusz NAWROCKI
W
Jerzy PTASZYNSKI
Jerzy RYBICKI
21
12
21
16
H2H
MD 45+ - Grupa 1
Round 3
Dominik STATNIK [1]
Leszek WILD
W
Michał KOPANIA
Michał NICZYPORUK
21
12
21
9
H2H
WD 45+
Round 4
Dorota GRZEJDAK [1]
Ewa MŁYNARSKA
W
Katarzyna WILK
Magdalena ZALEWSKA-RĘBACZ
21
11
21
9
H2H
18:00
MD 45+ - Grupa 2
Round 3
Marcin BARTKOWIAK [2]
Mariusz WOJCIECHOWSKI
W
Michał IWAN
Mariusz NAUS
21
15
21
15
H2H
MD 50+
Round 4
Krzysztof CZAJKA
Wojciech SELKE
W
Daniel KUŹMICZ
Marek POLASZCZYK
21
17
21
19
H2H
MS 30+
Round 3
Vladyslav TREGUBENKO [1]
Walkover
Damian DAMASZK
W
H2H
MS 60+
Round 3
Andrzej PASTUSZAK [1]
Jarosław MARCINIAK
W
10
21
17
21
H2H
MS 65+
Round 3
Marek IDZIKOWSKI [1]
W
Andrzej SZAWŁOWSKI
21
14
21
15
H2H
MD 30+ - Grupa 2
Round 3
Marcin DANOWSKI [2]
Jacek GASPAREWICZ
Damian KRAMARZ
Bogdan ZIANOWICZ
W
18
21
22
20
11
21
H2H
MD 40+ - Grupa 1
Round 3
Marcin GRZYWACZ [1]
Marcin PUCIATO
W
Andrzej DUDEK
Andrzej KOLMAN
21
12
21
13
H2H
18:30
XD 30+
Round 1
Szczepan RUBCZYŃSKI
Gabriela ZIELIŃSKA
Łukasz SZMEL
Karolina ŻEROMSKA
W
21
23
17
21
H2H
XD 30+
Round 3
Mariusz NOGAL [1]
Karolina JELIŃSKA
Jakub MICHNIEWICZ
Aleksandra BIELSKA
W
19
21
21
14
21
23
H2H
MS 75+
Round 3
Andrzej ANTOSIEWICZ [1]
Marian STELTER
W
21
19
13
21
14
21
H2H
XD 50+
Round 3
Robert BIEGANOWSKI [1]
Ewa MŁYNARSKA
W
Józef ORZOŁ
Ewa GOLAŃSKA
21
10
21
10
H2H
XD 55+
Round 3
Karol PIK [1]
Ewa ZAJĄC
W
Janusz NAWROCKI
Krystyna CIELECKA
21
14
21
12
H2H
19:00
XD 45+
Final
Michał NICZYPORUK
Magdalena ZALEWSKA-RĘBACZ
W
Artur ZDANOWICZ
Katarzyna WILK
Walkover
H2H
XD 40+
Final
Dominik STATNIK
Anna KUBIAK
Rafał KASPRÓW
Krystyna POLAKOWSKA
W
19
21
18
21
H2H
WS 25+
Round 3
Małgorzata POLAK [1]
Dorota GRZEJDAK
W
21
14
13
21
10
21
H2H
XD 50+
Round 3
Marek POLASZCZYK
Marta POLASZCZYK
Marek MACIEJEWSKI
Elżbieta FULARCZYK
W
14
21
14
21
H2H
MS 45+
Semi final
Marcin DANOWSKI
Krystian SZYMAŃSKI
W
21
15
16
21
19
21
H2H
19:30
MD 60+
Final
Maciej BYSIKIEWICZ
Janusz NAWROCKI
Mirosław ADAMCZYK
Piotr SUSKI
W
23
21
5
21
12
21
H2H
MS 50+
Final
Daniel LIPOWSKI
Mariusz NAUS
W
21
18
20
22
17
21
H2H
MS 40+
Final
Marcin PUCIATO
W
Adam GĘBALA
Walkover
H2H
MD 50+
Round 5
Krzysztof CZAJKA
Wojciech SELKE
W
Zbigniew DORNA
Karol PIK
21
13
21
14
H2H
MD 30+
Final
Mariusz NOGAL
Łukasz SZMEL
W
Witalij DARMIN
Amin POURHADI
21
8
21
19
H2H
20:00
WD 45+
Round 5
Dorota GRZEJDAK [1]
Ewa MŁYNARSKA
W
Agnieszka BROJEK
Ewa ZAJĄC
21
8
21
9
H2H
WD 45+
Round 5
Elżbieta FULARCZYK
Ewa GOLAŃSKA
W
Katarzyna WILK
Magdalena ZALEWSKA-RĘBACZ
21
16
21
14
H2H
MD 40+
Final
Adam GRZESIAK
Dawid JANUS
Rafał KASPRÓW
Robert KOWALSKI
W
21
13
11
21
14
21
H2H
MS 45+
Final
Artur ZDANOWICZ
Krystian SZYMAŃSKI
W
H2H
MD 50+
Round 5
Marek MACIEJEWSKI [1]
Józef ORZOŁ
W
Andrzej GRZECHNIK
Mariusz MICHNIEWICZ
21
18
21
12
H2H
WD 40+
Final
Anna KUBIAK
Dorota RAJCZYK-GAŁKOWSKA
W
Ewa ORZELSKA
Barbara TUKENDORF
11
21
24
22
21
12
H2H
MD 45+
Final
Dominik STATNIK
Leszek WILD
W
Marcin BARTKOWIAK
Mariusz WOJCIECHOWSKI
21
10
21
15
H2H
20:30
XD 30+
Round 2
Jakub MICHNIEWICZ
Aleksandra BIELSKA
Łukasz SZMEL
Karolina ŻEROMSKA
W
11
21
11
21
H2H
XD 30+
Round 4
Mariusz NOGAL [1]
Karolina JELIŃSKA
W
Andrzej GAJEWSKI
Yuliya BALANDINA
21
19
21
17
H2H