Menu
Polski Zwiazek Badmintona
Home
Turnieje
Leagues
Kluby
Players
Polski
Menu
Log In
Menu
2019.04.13 Badminton Master Puck 2019 Yonex TenT - Seniorzy
Matches - sobota, 13 kwietnia 2019
Log In
2019.04.13 Badminton Master Puck 2019 Yonex TenT - Seniorzy
Polski Zwiazek Badmintona | Puck
13 kwi 2019
Favorite
Overview
Matches
Players
Draws
Events
Seeded entries
Winners
More
Match schedule
sobota, 13 kwietnia 2019
Search in player and club...
List view
Grid view
More
09:00
MS 35+ - Group A
Round 1
Statistics
Robert KOWALSKI [3]
Paweł NIEWOLIŃSKI
W
22
20
16
21
9
21
H2H
MS 35+ - Group B
Round 1
Statistics
Jakub JANASZEK [4]
Rafał KASPRÓW
W
11
21
19
21
H2H
MS 40+ - Group A
Round 1
Statistics
Piotr BONDARUK [4]
W
Maciej ADAMIEC
Walkover
H2H
MS 40+ - Group A
Round 1
Statistics
Robert ŚMIERZCHALSKI [1]
Robert KOWALCZYK
W
17
21
21
17
13
21
H2H
MS 40+ - Group B
Round 1
Statistics
Leszek WILD [3]
W
Adam KONKOL
21
14
21
13
H2H
MS 40+ - Group B
Round 1
Statistics
Mariusz POGOŃ [2]
W
Daniel LESNER
21
3
21
7
H2H
09:25
WS 35+ - WS 40+
Round 1
Statistics
Agnieszka TRZCIŃSKA
W
Katarzyna FLAGA
21
10
21
8
H2H
MS 50+
Round 3
Statistics
Andrzej GRZECHNIK
W
Umesh WADHWA
21
15
21
5
H2H
MS 45+ - Group A
Round 1
Statistics
Bogdan ZIANOWICZ [4]
W
Jacek BUDYNEK
21
8
21
7
H2H
MS 45+ - Group B
Round 1
Statistics
Pawel SHORIN [3]
W
Michał KOPANIA
21
17
21
6
H2H
MD 60+
Round 5
Statistics
Janusz RUDZIŃSKI
Marek SZCZEŚNIEWSKI
W
Ryszard PAWLUK
Andrzej STRUENSEE
21
12
21
10
H2H
WS 35+ - WS 40+
Round 1
Statistics
Dorota GRZEJDAK
W
Edyta SELKE
21
8
21
9
H2H
09:50
MS 55+ - Group A
Round 1
Statistics
Jerzy MURACH [1]
W
Jarosław MARCINIAK
13
21
21
19
21
17
H2H
MS 55+ - Group B
Round 1
Statistics
Ireneusz ŻUREK [3]
W
Igor KOLESNIK
Walkover
H2H
MS 55+ - Group A
Round 1
Statistics
Andrzej PASTUSZAK [4]
W
Andrey KOLESNIK
21
7
21
6
H2H
MS 60+
Round 3
Statistics
Bolesław CICHOCKI
W
Zbigniew GRZĘDA
21
16
21
18
H2H
XD 40+ - Group A
Round 3
Statistics
Andrzej DADAS [3]
Dorota RAJCZYK-GAŁKOWSKA
Jerzy SZAŁAPSKI
Anna BIAŁASIEWICZ
W
21
16
19
21
22
24
H2H
10:15
XD 30+
Round 1
Statistics
Łukasz JOŃCZYK
Karolina SIECIECHOWICZ
W
Robert KOWALSKI
Małgorzata RAMA
21
9
18
21
21
7
H2H
XD 40+ - Group B
Round 3
Statistics
Andrzej PRZYTULSKI [2]
Katarzyna SZCZYKUTOWICZ
Jacek LEWANDOWSKI
Ewa MŁYNARSKA
W
19
21
16
21
H2H
XD 40+ - Group B
Round 3
Statistics
Gustaw DUDKA [4]
Ekaterina DVALISHWILI
W
Mikhail SYCHEV
Dina ZHOGALSKAYA
21
9
21
13
H2H
XD 45+
Round 3
Statistics
Wojciech LASEK
Ewa ZAJĄC
W
Artur LUGOWOW
Natasza LUGOWOWA
19
21
21
9
21
10
H2H
MD 40+ - Group A
Round 1
Statistics
Robert KOWALCZYK
Krzysztof MAŚLANKA
W
Przemysław ALEKSANDROWICZ
Mariusz POGOŃ
21
10
21
14
H2H
MD 35+
Round 1
Statistics
Adam GĘBALA
Leszek WILD
Jakub JANASZEK
Paweł NIEWOLIŃSKI
W
15
21
14
21
H2H
10:40
MD 60+
Round 1
Statistics
Janusz RUDZIŃSKI
Marek SZCZEŚNIEWSKI
W
Roman KOPER
Zbigniew SOWIŃSKI
21
5
21
5
H2H
XD 35+
Round 3
Statistics
Michał SUSKI
Dominika CYGAN
W
Wojciech SELKE
Edyta SELKE
21
9
21
8
H2H
XD 40+ - Group A
Round 3
Statistics
Marcin GRZYWACZ [1]
Dorota GRZEJDAK
W
Michał NICZYPORUK
Dorota DANIELAK
21
10
21
12
H2H
MD 40+ - Group A
Round 1
Statistics
Krzysztof GONTARSKI [1]
Radosław WALAS
W
Jacek BUDYNEK
Daniel LESNER
21
4
21
11
H2H
MD 45+
Round 3
Statistics
Wladimir BABAEW
Pawel SHORIN
W
Grzegorz PILARSKI
Zbigniew ZIĘBA
23
25
21
16
21
18
H2H
WD 50+
Round 1
Statistics
Danuta FORYTA
Iwona OSTROWSKA
Elżbieta FULARCZYK
Ewa GOLAŃSKA
W
4
21
6
21
H2H
MS 40+ - Group A
Round 3
Statistics
Robert ŚMIERZCHALSKI [1]
W
Maciej ADAMIEC
Walkover
H2H
11:05
MS 45+ - Group B
Round 3
Statistics
Benno RAJ [2]
W
Michał KOPANIA
21
15
21
7
H2H
MD 50+ - MD 40+
Round 3
Statistics
Tomasz BARTOSZ
Wojciech ROMAŃCZUK
W
Igor KOLESNIK
Wiacheslav WERESHCHAGIN
Walkover
H2H
MD 55+
Round 3
Statistics
Mirosław ADAMCZYK
Zbigniew DORNA
W
Zbigniew GRZĘDA
Ireneusz ŻUREK
21
7
21
11
H2H
MS 55+ - Group A
Round 3
Statistics
Jerzy MURACH [1]
W
Andrey KOLESNIK
21
9
21
16
H2H
MS 55+ - Group A
Round 3
Statistics
Andrzej PASTUSZAK [4]
Jarosław MARCINIAK
W
18
21
15
21
H2H
MD 60+
Round 1
Statistics
Jacek OSADNIK
Marek ROSA
Ryszard PAWLUK
Andrzej STRUENSEE
W
21
14
18
21
13
21
H2H
11:30
MD 40+ - Group B
Round 1
Statistics
Artur LUGOWOW
Mikhail SYCHEV
Gustaw DUDKA
Jacek LEWANDOWSKI
W
6
21
12
21
H2H
WD 40+
Round 3
Statistics
Anna BIAŁASIEWICZ
Ewa MŁYNARSKA
W
Natasza LUGOWOWA
Dina ZHOGALSKAYA
21
12
21
11
H2H
XD 30+
Round 3
Statistics
Łukasz KOMAR
Marta GAŁKOWSKA
W
Robert KOWALSKI
Małgorzata RAMA
22
20
21
8
H2H
MS 35+ - Group A
Round 3
Statistics
Marcin PUCIATO [1]
W
Paweł NIEWOLIŃSKI
21
10
21
9
H2H
MS 35+ - Group B
Round 3
Statistics
Adam GĘBALA [2]
Rafał KASPRÓW
W
10
21
15
21
H2H
11:55
MD 60+
Round 5
Statistics
Andrzej BITTNER
Bolesław CICHOCKI
W
Roman KOPER
Zbigniew SOWIŃSKI
21
15
21
9
H2H
XD 50+ - Group B
Round 1
Statistics
Maciej BYSIKIEWICZ [3/4]
Elżbieta FULARCZYK
W
Marek SZCZEŚNIEWSKI
Krystyna CIELECKA
19
21
21
4
21
8
H2H
MD 40+ - Group C
Round 1
Statistics
Piotr BONDARUK [4]
Andrzej DADAS
W
Adam KONKOL
Wojciech SELKE
21
16
21
9
H2H
MD 40+ - Group A
Round 3
Statistics
Krzysztof GONTARSKI [1]
Radosław WALAS
W
Przemysław ALEKSANDROWICZ
Mariusz POGOŃ
21
15
22
20
H2H
MD 45+
Round 3
Statistics
Andrzej PRZYTULSKI
Bogdan ZIANOWICZ
W
Michał KOPANIA
Michał NICZYPORUK
21
16
19
21
21
14
H2H
12:20
XD 50+ - Group A
Round 1
Statistics
Wojciech ROMAŃCZUK [1]
Ewa GOLAŃSKA
W
Jacek OSADNIK
Iwona OSTROWSKA
21
10
21
11
H2H
XD 50+ - Group A
Round 1
Statistics
Benno RAJ [3/4]
Danuta FORYTA
W
Wladimir BABAEW
Ludmila PEREPECHENAIA
21
12
21
18
H2H
MD 40+ - Group A
Round 3
Statistics
Robert KOWALCZYK
Krzysztof MAŚLANKA
W
Jacek BUDYNEK
Daniel LESNER
21
8
21
6
H2H
MD 50+ - MD 40+
Round 1
Statistics
Andrzej PASTUSZAK
Piotr ŁUSZKIEWICZ
W
Igor KOLESNIK
Wiacheslav WERESHCHAGIN
Walkover
H2H
MS 55+ - Group B
Round 3
Statistics
Ireneusz ŻUREK [3]
W
Henryk WIRZINKIEWICZ
21
14
21
15
H2H
12:45
XD 40+ - Group A
Round 1
Statistics
Marcin GRZYWACZ [1]
Dorota GRZEJDAK
W
Jerzy SZAŁAPSKI
Anna BIAŁASIEWICZ
21
9
21
12
H2H
XD 40+ - Group B
Round 1
Statistics
Gustaw DUDKA [4]
Ekaterina DVALISHWILI
Jacek LEWANDOWSKI
Ewa MŁYNARSKA
W
19
21
16
21
H2H
XD 45+
Round 1
Statistics
Dariusz SZYMKIEWICZ
Ewelina BRACHA
Artur LUGOWOW
Natasza LUGOWOWA
W
18
21
21
12
15
21
H2H
WD 25+
Round 1
Statistics
Dominika CYGAN
Karolina SIECIECHOWICZ
W
Marta GAŁKOWSKA
Małgorzata RAMA
21
16
21
14
H2H
MD 40+ - Group B
Round 1
Statistics
Michał SUSKI [2]
Grzegorz WŁODARCZYK
W
Andrzej GRZECHNIK
Robert ŚMIERZCHALSKI
22
20
21
15
H2H
MS 50+
Round 1
Statistics
Tomasz BARTOSZ
Umesh WADHWA
W
17
21
17
21
H2H
13:10
MD 55+
Round 3
Statistics
Dariusz KRASZEWSKI
Jerzy MURACH
Maciej BYSIKIEWICZ
Janusz NAWROCKI
W
21
17
19
21
5
21
H2H
XD 40+ - Group A
Round 1
Statistics
Andrzej DADAS [3]
Dorota RAJCZYK-GAŁKOWSKA
W
Michał NICZYPORUK
Dorota DANIELAK
22
20
23
21
H2H
XD 50+ - Group B
Round 3
Statistics
Piotr SOBOTKA [2]
Iwona SOBOTKA
W
Marek SZCZEŚNIEWSKI
Krystyna CIELECKA
21
8
21
14
H2H
MS 40+ - Group B
Round 3
Statistics
Mariusz POGOŃ [2]
W
Adam KONKOL
21
8
21
8
H2H
MS 65+
Round 2
Statistics
Roman KOPER
Zbigniew SOWIŃSKI
W
11
21
11
21
H2H
XD 40+ - Group B
Round 1
Statistics
Andrzej PRZYTULSKI [2]
Katarzyna SZCZYKUTOWICZ
W
Mikhail SYCHEV
Dina ZHOGALSKAYA
21
13
21
8
H2H
13:35
XD 50+ - Group A
Round 3
Statistics
Wojciech ROMAŃCZUK [1]
Ewa GOLAŃSKA
W
Wladimir BABAEW
Ludmila PEREPECHENAIA
21
8
21
12
H2H
XD 50+ - Group A
Round 3
Statistics
Benno RAJ [3/4]
Danuta FORYTA
W
Jacek OSADNIK
Iwona OSTROWSKA
21
4
21
9
H2H
MD 60+
Round 4
Statistics
Andrzej BITTNER
Bolesław CICHOCKI
W
Ryszard PAWLUK
Andrzej STRUENSEE
21
16
21
11
H2H
MS 40+ - Group A
Round 3
Statistics
Piotr BONDARUK [4]
Robert KOWALCZYK
W
5
21
11
21
H2H
MS 40+ - Group B
Round 3
Statistics
Leszek WILD [3]
W
Daniel LESNER
21
8
21
13
H2H
MS 45+ - Group A
Round 3
Statistics
Konstantin KHAUSTOV [1]
W
Jacek BUDYNEK
21
11
21
15
H2H
14:00
MD 40+ - Group B
Round 3
Statistics
Michał SUSKI [2]
Grzegorz WŁODARCZYK
W
Gustaw DUDKA
Jacek LEWANDOWSKI
27
25
21
11
H2H
MD 35+
Round 3
Statistics
Marcin GRZYWACZ
Marcin PUCIATO
W
Jakub JANASZEK
Paweł NIEWOLIŃSKI
16
21
21
11
22
20
H2H
WS 35+ - WS 40+
Round 3
Statistics
Dorota GRZEJDAK
W
Katarzyna FLAGA
21
5
21
7
H2H
MS 55+ - Group A
Round 2
Statistics
Andrey KOLESNIK
Jarosław MARCINIAK
W
5
21
2
21
H2H
MS 55+ - Group B
Round 2
Statistics
Igor KOLESNIK
Walkover
Henryk WIRZINKIEWICZ
W
H2H
14:25
MD 40+ - Group B
Round 3
Statistics
Artur LUGOWOW
Mikhail SYCHEV
Andrzej GRZECHNIK
Robert ŚMIERZCHALSKI
W
17
21
15
21
H2H
MD 40+ - Group C
Round 3
Statistics
Kamil POPŁAWSKI [3]
Jerzy SZAŁAPSKI
W
Adam KONKOL
Wojciech SELKE
21
9
21
7
H2H
MD 45+
Round 1
Statistics
Andrzej PRZYTULSKI
Bogdan ZIANOWICZ
W
Grzegorz PILARSKI
Zbigniew ZIĘBA
21
13
21
14
H2H
MD 55+
Round 1
Statistics
Dariusz KRASZEWSKI
Jerzy MURACH
W
Zbigniew GRZĘDA
Ireneusz ŻUREK
21
9
21
13
H2H
MD 55+
Round 1
Statistics
Mirosław ADAMCZYK
Zbigniew DORNA
Maciej BYSIKIEWICZ
Janusz NAWROCKI
W
21
13
19
21
18
21
H2H
WD 25+
Round 3
Statistics
Dominika CYGAN
Karolina SIECIECHOWICZ
W
Dorota RAJCZYK-GAŁKOWSKA
Agnieszka TRZCIŃSKA
21
11
21
7
H2H
14:50
MD 60+
Round 4
Statistics
Janusz RUDZIŃSKI
Marek SZCZEŚNIEWSKI
W
Jacek OSADNIK
Marek ROSA
21
12
21
10
H2H
WD 40+
Round 1
Statistics
Ekaterina DVALISHWILI
Ludmila PEREPECHENAIA
W
Natasza LUGOWOWA
Dina ZHOGALSKAYA
21
13
21
4
H2H
MD 45+
Round 1
Statistics
Wladimir BABAEW
Pawel SHORIN
W
Michał KOPANIA
Michał NICZYPORUK
21
17
21
16
H2H
MS 65+
Round 1
Statistics
Andrzej STRUENSEE
W
Roman KOPER
21
10
21
11
H2H
MS 65+
Round 1
Statistics
Jacek SZAFRAŃSKI
W
Zbigniew SOWIŃSKI
21
13
21
16
H2H
15:15
WD 50+
Round 3
Statistics
Krystyna CIELECKA
Ewa ZAJĄC
Elżbieta FULARCZYK
Ewa GOLAŃSKA
W
5
21
14
21
H2H
MD 40+ - Group A
Round 2
Statistics
Krzysztof GONTARSKI [1]
Radosław WALAS
Retired
Robert KOWALCZYK
Krzysztof MAŚLANKA
W
17
21
5
3
H2H
MD 40+ - Group A
Round 2
Statistics
Przemysław ALEKSANDROWICZ
Mariusz POGOŃ
W
Jacek BUDYNEK
Daniel LESNER
21
15
21
12
H2H
MD 50+ - MD 40+
Round 2
Statistics
Tomasz BARTOSZ
Wojciech ROMAŃCZUK
W
Andrzej PASTUSZAK
Piotr ŁUSZKIEWICZ
21
14
21
16
H2H
MS 35+ - Group A
Round 2
Statistics
Marcin PUCIATO [1]
W
Robert KOWALSKI [3]
21
8
21
9
H2H
MS 35+ - Group B
Round 2
Statistics
Adam GĘBALA [2]
Jakub JANASZEK [4]
W
19
21
16
21
H2H
15:40
MD 60+
Round 2
Statistics
Andrzej BITTNER
Bolesław CICHOCKI
W
Janusz RUDZIŃSKI
Marek SZCZEŚNIEWSKI
21
18
23
25
21
13
H2H
MS 60+
Round 1
Statistics
Ryszard PAWLUK
W
Zbigniew GRZĘDA
21
15
21
13
H2H
XD 40+ - Group A
Round 2
Statistics
Marcin GRZYWACZ [1]
Dorota GRZEJDAK
W
Andrzej DADAS [3]
Dorota RAJCZYK-GAŁKOWSKA
21
14
23
21
H2H
MS 55+ - Group B
Round 3
Statistics
Janusz NAWROCKI [2]
W
Igor KOLESNIK
Walkover
H2H
WS 35+ - WS 40+
Round 3
Statistics
Agnieszka TRZCIŃSKA
W
Edyta SELKE
21
12
21
5
H2H
XD 40+ - Group B
Round 2
Statistics
Jacek LEWANDOWSKI
Ewa MŁYNARSKA
W
Mikhail SYCHEV
Dina ZHOGALSKAYA
21
14
21
12
H2H
16:05
XD 40+ - Group B
Round 2
Statistics
Andrzej PRZYTULSKI [2]
Katarzyna SZCZYKUTOWICZ
W
Gustaw DUDKA [4]
Ekaterina DVALISHWILI
18
21
21
19
21
16
H2H
MD 60+
Round 2
Statistics
Jacek OSADNIK
Marek ROSA
W
Roman KOPER
Zbigniew SOWIŃSKI
21
8
21
16
H2H
XD 30+
Round 2
Statistics
Łukasz KOMAR
Marta GAŁKOWSKA
Łukasz JOŃCZYK
Karolina SIECIECHOWICZ
W
18
21
17
21
H2H
XD 40+ - Group A
Round 2
Statistics
Michał NICZYPORUK
Dorota DANIELAK
W
Jerzy SZAŁAPSKI
Anna BIAŁASIEWICZ
21
19
21
23
21
19
H2H
MD 55+
Round 2
Statistics
Dariusz KRASZEWSKI
Jerzy MURACH
Mirosław ADAMCZYK
Zbigniew DORNA
W
18
21
21
19
12
21
H2H
MS 45+ - Group B
Round 2
Statistics
Benno RAJ [2]
W
Pawel SHORIN [3]
21
18
15
21
21
19
H2H
16:30
XD 45+
Round 2
Statistics
Wojciech LASEK
Ewa ZAJĄC
Dariusz SZYMKIEWICZ
Ewelina BRACHA
W
12
21
17
21
H2H
MS 65+
Round 2
Statistics
Jacek SZAFRAŃSKI
W
Andrzej STRUENSEE
21
12
21
12
H2H
XD 35+
Round 1
Statistics
Radosław WALAS
Urszula ZIELIŃSKA
W
Wojciech SELKE
Edyta SELKE
21
8
21
12
H2H
MS 40+ - Group A
Round 2
Statistics
Maciej ADAMIEC
Walkover
Robert KOWALCZYK
W
H2H
XD 50+ - Group B
Round 2
Statistics
Piotr SOBOTKA [2]
Iwona SOBOTKA
Maciej BYSIKIEWICZ [3/4]
Elżbieta FULARCZYK
W
17
21
15
21
H2H
MS 40+ - Group B
Round 2
Statistics
Adam KONKOL
W
Daniel LESNER
21
13
23
21
WD 25+
Round 1
Statistics
Dorota DANIELAK
Urszula ZIELIŃSKA
W
Dorota RAJCZYK-GAŁKOWSKA
Agnieszka TRZCIŃSKA
21
12
20
22
21
17
H2H
16:55
MS 45+ - Group A
Round 2
Statistics
Konstantin KHAUSTOV [1]
Bogdan ZIANOWICZ [4]
W
22
24
21
8
13
21
H2H
MD 35+
Round 2
Statistics
Marcin GRZYWACZ
Marcin PUCIATO
W
Adam GĘBALA
Leszek WILD
21
9
21
15
H2H
MD 40+ - Group B
Round 2
Statistics
Michał SUSKI [2]
Grzegorz WŁODARCZYK
W
Artur LUGOWOW
Mikhail SYCHEV
21
12
21
13
H2H
MS 55+ - Group B
Round 1
Statistics
Janusz NAWROCKI [2]
W
Henryk WIRZINKIEWICZ
21
8
21
7
H2H
MD 40+ - Group B
Round 2
Statistics
Gustaw DUDKA
Jacek LEWANDOWSKI
Andrzej GRZECHNIK
Robert ŚMIERZCHALSKI
W
18
21
21
17
13
21
H2H
17:20
XD 50+ - Group A
Round 2
Statistics
Wladimir BABAEW
Ludmila PEREPECHENAIA
W
Jacek OSADNIK
Iwona OSTROWSKA
21
9
21
9
H2H
XD 50+ - Group A
Round 2
Statistics
Wojciech ROMAŃCZUK [1]
Ewa GOLAŃSKA
W
Benno RAJ [3/4]
Danuta FORYTA
21
15
14
21
21
19
H2H
MD 40+ - Group C
Round 2
Statistics
Kamil POPŁAWSKI [3]
Jerzy SZAŁAPSKI
Piotr BONDARUK [4]
Andrzej DADAS
W
15
21
15
21
H2H
MD 45+
Round 2
Statistics
Grzegorz PILARSKI
Zbigniew ZIĘBA
W
Michał KOPANIA
Michał NICZYPORUK
21
19
26
24
H2H
WS 35+ - WS 40+
Round 2
Statistics
Katarzyna FLAGA
Edyta SELKE
W
17
21
12
21
WD 25+
Round 2
Statistics
Dorota RAJCZYK-GAŁKOWSKA
Agnieszka TRZCIŃSKA
Marta GAŁKOWSKA
Małgorzata RAMA
W
11
21
18
21
H2H
17:45
MD 55+
Round 2
Statistics
Maciej BYSIKIEWICZ
Janusz NAWROCKI
W
Zbigniew GRZĘDA
Ireneusz ŻUREK
21
13
21
15
H2H
MS 55+ - Group A
Round 2
Statistics
Jerzy MURACH [1]
W
Andrzej PASTUSZAK [4]
21
14
23
25
21
9
H2H
MS 65+
Round 3
Statistics
Andrzej STRUENSEE
W
Zbigniew SOWIŃSKI
20
22
21
18
21
18
H2H
MS 65+
Round 3
Statistics
Jacek SZAFRAŃSKI
W
Roman KOPER
21
1
21
9
H2H
XD 40+
Final
Statistics
Marcin GRZYWACZ [1]
Dorota GRZEJDAK
W
Jacek LEWANDOWSKI
Ewa MŁYNARSKA
21
12
21
10
H2H
18:10
MD 60+
Round 3
Statistics
Andrzej BITTNER
Bolesław CICHOCKI
W
Jacek OSADNIK
Marek ROSA
21
15
21
15
H2H
MS 40+ - Group B
Round 2
Statistics
Mariusz POGOŃ [2]
W
Leszek WILD [3]
21
10
21
11
H2H
MS 50+
Round 2
Statistics
Andrzej GRZECHNIK
W
Tomasz BARTOSZ
21
11
21
16
H2H
MS 35+
Final
Statistics
Marcin PUCIATO [1]
Rafał KASPRÓW
W
10
21
16
21
H2H
XD 35+
Round 2
Statistics
Michał SUSKI
Dominika CYGAN
Radosław WALAS
Urszula ZIELIŃSKA
W
16
21
21
11
17
21
H2H
18:35
MD 45+
Round 2
Statistics
Wladimir BABAEW
Pawel SHORIN
W
Andrzej PRZYTULSKI
Bogdan ZIANOWICZ
21
14
14
21
22
20
H2H
WD 40+
Round 2
Statistics
Anna BIAŁASIEWICZ
Ewa MŁYNARSKA
W
Ekaterina DVALISHWILI
Ludmila PEREPECHENAIA
25
27
21
5
21
3
H2H
WD 50+
Round 2
Statistics
Krystyna CIELECKA
Ewa ZAJĄC
W
Danuta FORYTA
Iwona OSTROWSKA
21
16
21
15
H2H
WS 35+ - WS 40+
Round 2
Statistics
Dorota GRZEJDAK
W
Agnieszka TRZCIŃSKA
21
9
21
16
H2H
MS 40+ - Group A
Round 2
Statistics
Robert ŚMIERZCHALSKI [1]
W
Piotr BONDARUK [4]
21
13
21
8
H2H
MS 60+
Round 2
Statistics
Bolesław CICHOCKI
W
Ryszard PAWLUK
21
19
18
21
21
13
H2H
19:00
MS 55+ - Group B
Round 2
Statistics
Janusz NAWROCKI [2]
W
Ireneusz ŻUREK [3]
21
19
21
10
H2H
XD 50+
Final
Statistics
Wojciech ROMAŃCZUK [1]
Ewa GOLAŃSKA
W
Maciej BYSIKIEWICZ [3/4]
Elżbieta FULARCZYK
21
18
21
8
H2H
MS 40+
Final
Statistics
Robert KOWALCZYK
W
Mariusz POGOŃ [2]
21
17
21
15
H2H
19:25
WD 25+
Round 3
Statistics
Dorota DANIELAK
Urszula ZIELIŃSKA
W
Marta GAŁKOWSKA
Małgorzata RAMA
25
23
21
13
H2H
MD 40+
Semi final
Statistics
Piotr BONDARUK [4]
Andrzej DADAS
Michał SUSKI [2]
Grzegorz WŁODARCZYK
W
21
13
17
21
15
21
H2H
19:50
MS 45+
Final
Statistics
Bogdan ZIANOWICZ [4]
Benno RAJ [2]
W
8
21
11
21
H2H
MD 60+
Round 3
Statistics
Ryszard PAWLUK
Andrzej STRUENSEE
W
Roman KOPER
Zbigniew SOWIŃSKI
21
12
22
20
H2H
20:15
MS 55+
Final
Statistics
Jerzy MURACH [1]
Janusz NAWROCKI [2]
W
10
21
11
21
H2H
MD 40+
Final
Statistics
Robert KOWALCZYK
Krzysztof MAŚLANKA
W
Michał SUSKI [2]
Grzegorz WŁODARCZYK
21
15
21
17
H2H
20:40
WD 25+
Round 2
Statistics
Dominika CYGAN
Karolina SIECIECHOWICZ
W
Dorota DANIELAK
Urszula ZIELIŃSKA
21
19
21
6
H2H