Menu
Polski Zwiazek Badmintona
Home
Turnieje
Leagues
Kluby
Players
Polski
Menu
Log In
Menu
2022.10.08-09 XIX Podlaski Turniej Seniorów Yonex Games, Białystok
Matches - sobota, 8 października 2022
Log In
2022.10.08-09 XIX Podlaski Turniej Seniorów Yonex Games, Białystok
Polski Zwiazek Badmintona | Białystok
8 paź 2022
Favorite
Overview
Matches
Players
Draws
Events
Seeded entries
Winners
More
Match schedule
sobota, 8 października 2022
Venue
All venues
SP 32 Stara Hala
SP 32 Nowa Hala
Venue
Search in player and club...
List view
Grid view
More
09:00
XD 30+ - Group A
Round 1
Michał Suski
Dominika Cygan
W
Mariusz Wojciechowski
Jolanta Banasiak
21
9
21
8
H2H
XD 30+ - Group B
Round 1
Marek Wachniewski
Anna Kocimska
W
Tomasz Matoga
Stefania Stefańczyk
8
21
21
15
21
18
H2H
XD 30+ - Group B
Round 1
Michał Zachewicz [2]
Karolina Jelińska
Łukasz Szmel
Karolina Żeromska
W
8
21
10
21
H2H
XD 40+
Round 1
Fabian Maleszewski
Agnieszka Trzcińska
Krzysztof Walenda
Magdalena Koba
W
5
21
7
21
H2H
XD 40+
Round 1
Dominik Statnik [1]
Anna Kubiak
Ryszard Bachus
Krystyna Polakowska
W
21
16
18
21
18
21
H2H
XD 45+
Round 1
Kamil Popławski
Anna Staniszewska
Mariusz Pakulski
Magdalena Zalewska-Rębacz
W
21
14
15
21
17
21
H2H
XD 45+
Round 1
Jacek Lewandowski [1]
Justyna Kozłowska-Jones
Muhammad Tayyab
Katarzyna Małyszko
W
18
21
21
13
18
21
H2H
MD 50+
Round 1
Mirosław Mordasiewicz
Marek Szcze¶Niewski
W
Mariusz Michniewicz
Wojciech Romańczuk
21
10
21
12
H2H
09:25
XD 50+ - Group B
Round 3
Robert Bieganowski [2]
Ewa Młynarska
W
Józef Orzoł
Iwona Rutkowska
21
14
21
15
H2H
MS 40+ - Group B
Round 3
Bartłomiej Grabowski [2]
Marek Miałkowski
W
16
21
21
16
14
21
H2H
09:50
MS 35+
Round 1
Krzysztof Walenda [1]
W
Amin Pourhadi
21
11
21
10
H2H
XD 45+
Round 2
Jacek Lewandowski [1]
Justyna Kozłowska-Jones
Kamil Popławski
Anna Staniszewska
W
6
21
15
21
H2H
XD 45+
Round 2
Mariusz Pakulski
Magdalena Zalewska-Rębacz
W
Muhammad Tayyab
Katarzyna Małyszko
21
18
21
14
H2H
MD 30+
Round 3
Ryszard Bachus
Marek Wachniewski
W
Piotr Ołów
Mariusz Wojciechowski
21
19
23
21
H2H
10:15
XD 50+ - Group A
Round 1
Marek Szcze¶Niewski
Krystyna Cielecka
Kazimierz Zalewski
Małgorzata Zalewska
W
10
21
12
21
H2H
XD 50+ - Group A
Round 1
Tomasz Stopa [1]
Dorota Grzejdak
W
Marek Maciejewski
Anna Białasiewicz
21
10
21
19
H2H
XD 50+ - Group B
Round 1
Wojciech Romańczuk
Maria Brzeľnicka
W
Józef Orzoł
Iwona Rutkowska
21
15
21
17
H2H
XD 50+ - Group B
Round 1
Robert Bieganowski [2]
Ewa Młynarska
W
Mariusz Michniewicz
Agnieszka Brojek
21
14
21
16
H2H
MS 55+
Round 1
Paweł Koziara
W
Piotr Masicz
20
22
21
14
21
13
H2H
WS 25+
Round 1
Dominika Cygan [1]
Anna Kocimska
W
16
21
16
21
H2H
MS 65+ - Group A
Round 1
Zdzisław Kozłowski
W
Jerzy Rybicki
12
21
21
18
21
12
H2H
MS 65+ - Group B
Round 1
Andrzej Kaftański
W
Andrzej Antosiewicz
21
11
21
8
H2H
MS 30+
Round 3
Mariusz Nogal [1]
Mateusz Dobroński
W
17
21
17
21
H2H
10:40
WD 25+
Final
Karolina Jelińska [1]
Magdalena Nogal
W
Patrycja Makocka
Stefania Stefańczyk
21
11
21
11
H2H
XD 40+
Round 2
Dominik Statnik [1]
Anna Kubiak
Fabian Maleszewski
Agnieszka Trzcińska
W
19
21
21
13
18
21
H2H
MS 30+
Round 1
Tomasz Matoga
W
Mateusz Dobroński
22
20
21
10
H2H
MS 30+
Round 1
Mariusz Nogal [1]
W
Michał Zachewicz
21
16
21
10
H2H
MS 40+ - Group B
Round 2
Bartłomiej Grabowski [2]
Michał Suski
W
19
21
16
21
H2H
11:05
MS 50+
Round 2
Robert Bieganowski [1]
W
Umesh Wadhwa
21
6
21
16
H2H
WS 45+
Round 1
Maria Brzeľnicka
W
Justyna Kozłowska-Jones
21
13
21
13
H2H
WD 50+
Round 3
Dorota Grzejdak [1]
Magdalena Koba
W
Katarzyna Małyszko
Iwona Rutkowska
21
8
21
10
H2H
MS 40+ - Group A
Round 1
Sławomir Lis
W
Marcin Danowski
23
21
18
21
21
15
H2H
MD 40+
Round 2
Mariusz Pakulski [1]
Łukasz Szmel
W
Jacek Lewandowski
Marek Miałkowski
21
19
21
19
H2H
11:30
MD 50+
Round 1
Paweł Koziara
Piotr Masicz
Andrzej Ustymowicz
Kazimierz Zalewski
W
23
25
6
21
H2H
MD 50+
Round 3
Marek Maciejewski [1]
Józef Orzoł
W
Mirosław Mordasiewicz
Marek Szcze¶Niewski
22
20
21
9
H2H
MD 65+
Round 1
Marek Idzikowski
Andrzej Kaftański
W
Andrzej Antosiewicz
Jerzy Rybicki
21
12
21
17
H2H
WS 25+
Round 2
Jolanta Banasiak
Dominika Cygan [1]
W
5
21
3
21
H2H
11:55
XD 40+
Round 3
Dominik Statnik [1]
Anna Kubiak
Krzysztof Walenda
Magdalena Koba
W
21
15
17
21
18
21
H2H
MD 30+
Round 1
Marcin Danowski [1]
Mateusz Dobroński
W
Piotr Ołów
Mariusz Wojciechowski
21
15
17
21
21
3
H2H
WD 35+
Round 1
Anna Kocimska
Agnieszka Trzcińska
W
Anna Staniszewska
Magdalena Zalewska-Rębacz
21
14
21
11
H2H
MS 35+
Round 3
Mykola Shkliaiev
W
Amin Pourhadi
21
11
21
11
H2H
WS 45+
Round 3
Dorota Grzejdak [1]
W
Justyna Kozłowska-Jones
21
7
21
10
H2H
WD 50+
Round 1
Maria Brzeľnicka
Ewa Młynarska
W
Katarzyna Małyszko
Iwona Rutkowska
21
10
21
10
H2H
12:20
XD 30+ - Group A
Round 2
Mariusz Nogal [1]
Magdalena Nogal
W
Michał Suski
Dominika Cygan
21
14
21
16
H2H
XD 30+ - Group B
Round 3
Michał Zachewicz [2]
Karolina Jelińska
W
Tomasz Matoga
Stefania Stefańczyk
21
9
21
15
H2H
MD 30+
Round 1
Ryszard Bachus
Marek Wachniewski
W
Amin Pourhadi
Mykola Shkliaiev
21
18
21
13
H2H
MD 40+
Round 1
Jacek Lewandowski
Marek Miałkowski
Sławomir Lis
Muhammad Tayyab
W
19
21
18
21
H2H
12:45
MD 50+
Round 2
Marek Maciejewski [1]
Józef Orzoł
W
Paweł Koziara
Piotr Masicz
21
16
21
8
H2H
MD 50+
Round 2
Mirosław Mordasiewicz
Marek Szcze¶Niewski
W
Andrzej Ustymowicz
Kazimierz Zalewski
17
21
21
19
21
13
H2H
MD 65+
Round 2
Zdzisław Kozłowski [1]
Andrzej Struensee
Marek Idzikowski
Andrzej Kaftański
W
12
21
10
21
H2H
WD 50+
Round 2
Dorota Grzejdak [1]
Magdalena Koba
W
Maria Brzeľnicka
Ewa Młynarska
21
19
21
13
H2H
13:10
MS 35+
Round 1
Mykola Shkliaiev
W
Piotr Ołów
21
11
21
11
H2H
XD 30+ - Group A
Round 3
Mariusz Nogal [1]
Magdalena Nogal
W
Mariusz Wojciechowski
Jolanta Banasiak
21
6
21
10
H2H
WD 35+
Round 3
Krystyna Polakowska [1]
Karolina Żeromska
W
Anna Staniszewska
Magdalena Zalewska-Rębacz
21
6
21
9
H2H
MS 40+ - Group A
Round 3
Fabian Maleszewski [1]
W
Marcin Danowski
23
21
22
20
H2H
MS 50+
Round 1
Umesh Wadhwa
Tomasz Stopa
W
19
21
22
20
8
21
H2H
13:35
MS 30+
Round 2
Mateusz Dobroński
W
Michał Zachewicz
21
16
21
16
H2H
WS 45+
Round 2
Dorota Grzejdak [1]
W
Maria Brzeľnicka
21
10
21
19
H2H
MD 50+
Round 3
Mariusz Michniewicz
Wojciech Romańczuk
W
Andrzej Ustymowicz
Kazimierz Zalewski
21
10
21
12
H2H
14:00
MD 50+
Round 4
Paweł Koziara
Piotr Masicz
Mirosław Mordasiewicz
Marek Szcze¶Niewski
W
14
21
11
21
H2H
MD 65+
Round 3
Zdzisław Kozłowski [1]
Andrzej Struensee
W
Andrzej Antosiewicz
Jerzy Rybicki
21
12
21
14
H2H
WS 25+
Round 3
Jolanta Banasiak
Anna Kocimska
W
1
21
3
21
H2H
MD 30+
Round 2
Amin Pourhadi
Mykola Shkliaiev
W
Piotr Ołów
Mariusz Wojciechowski
19
21
21
12
21
18
H2H
14:25
MS 50+
Round 3
Robert Bieganowski [1]
W
Tomasz Stopa
21
10
24
22
H2H
MS 30+
Round 2
Mariusz Nogal [1]
Tomasz Matoga
W
21
16
5
21
10
21
H2H
14:50
XD 30+ - Group B
Round 3
Marek Wachniewski
Anna Kocimska
Łukasz Szmel
Karolina Żeromska
W
16
21
14
21
H2H
XD 40+
Round 2
Krzysztof Walenda
Magdalena Koba
W
Ryszard Bachus
Krystyna Polakowska
21
13
21
14
H2H
XD 45+
Round 3
Kamil Popławski
Anna Staniszewska
W
Muhammad Tayyab
Katarzyna Małyszko
21
15
21
7
H2H
MS 55+
Round 2
Mirosław Mordasiewicz [1]
W
Paweł Koziara
21
19
21
15
H2H
MS 65+ - Group A
Round 2
Marek Idzikowski [1]
W
Zdzisław Kozłowski
21
18
15
21
21
13
H2H
MS 65+ - Group B
Round 2
Andrzej Struensee [2]
Andrzej Kaftański
W
22
20
14
21
12
21
H2H
MS 40+ - Group B
Round 1
Michał Suski
Marek Miałkowski
W
19
21
19
21
H2H
XD 50+ - Group A
Round 3
Tomasz Stopa [1]
Dorota Grzejdak
W
Kazimierz Zalewski
Małgorzata Zalewska
21
9
21
7
H2H
15:15
MD 50+
Round 4
Marek Maciejewski [1]
Józef Orzoł
Mariusz Michniewicz
Wojciech Romańczuk
W
15
21
16
21
H2H
MS 35+
Round 2
Piotr Ołów
W
Amin Pourhadi
21
18
21
12
H2H
15:40
XD 40+
Round 3
Fabian Maleszewski
Agnieszka Trzcińska
Ryszard Bachus
Krystyna Polakowska
W
13
21
20
22
H2H
MS 55+
Round 3
Mirosław Mordasiewicz [1]
W
Piotr Masicz
21
15
21
18
H2H
16:05
XD 30+ - Group B
Round 2
Tomasz Matoga
Stefania Stefańczyk
Łukasz Szmel
Karolina Żeromska
W
8
21
11
21
H2H
MS 35+
Round 3
Krzysztof Walenda [1]
W
Piotr Ołów
24
22
21
17
H2H
XD 45+
Round 3
Jacek Lewandowski [1]
Justyna Kozłowska-Jones
Mariusz Pakulski
Magdalena Zalewska-Rębacz
W
12
21
14
21
H2H
XD 50+ - Group A
Round 2
Tomasz Stopa [1]
Dorota Grzejdak
W
Marek Szcze¶Niewski
Krystyna Cielecka
21
10
21
13
H2H
MS 65+ - Group A
Round 3
Marek Idzikowski [1]
W
Jerzy Rybicki
22
20
21
13
H2H
MS 65+ - Group B
Round 3
Andrzej Struensee [2]
W
Andrzej Antosiewicz
21
16
21
11
H2H
16:30
MD 50+
Round 5
Paweł Koziara
Piotr Masicz
Mariusz Michniewicz
Wojciech Romańczuk
W
6
21
5
21
H2H
MD 50+
Round 5
Marek Maciejewski [1]
Józef Orzoł
W
Andrzej Ustymowicz
Kazimierz Zalewski
21
10
21
17
H2H
MD 30+
Round 2
Marcin Danowski [1]
Mateusz Dobroński
Ryszard Bachus
Marek Wachniewski
W
19
21
23
21
21
23
H2H
16:55
MS 40+ - Group A
Round 2
Fabian Maleszewski [1]
Sławomir Lis
W
15
21
21
8
8
21
H2H
MS 65+
Final
Marek Idzikowski
Andrzej Kaftański
W
19
21
20
22
H2H
17:20
XD 30+ - Group B
Round 2
Michał Zachewicz [2]
Karolina Jelińska
Marek Wachniewski
Anna Kocimska
W
15
21
21
15
15
21
H2H
XD 50+ - Group A
Round 2
Kazimierz Zalewski
Małgorzata Zalewska
Marek Maciejewski
Anna Białasiewicz
W
8
21
8
21
H2H
XD 50+ - Group B
Round 2
Robert Bieganowski [2]
Ewa Młynarska
W
Wojciech Romańczuk
Maria Brzeľnicka
21
16
18
21
21
18
H2H
XD 50+ - Group B
Round 2
Józef Orzoł
Iwona Rutkowska
W
Mariusz Michniewicz
Agnieszka Brojek
21
18
18
21
21
17
H2H
MD 30+
Round 3
Marcin Danowski [1]
Mateusz Dobroński
Amin Pourhadi
Mykola Shkliaiev
W
17
21
21
13
16
21
H2H
MS 65+ - MS 65+o III m
Final
Zdzisław Kozłowski
Andrzej Struensee
W
5
21
14
21
H2H
18:10
XD 50+ - Group A
Round 3
Marek Szcze¶Niewski
Krystyna Cielecka
Marek Maciejewski
Anna Białasiewicz
W
18
21
8
21
H2H
XD 50+ - Group B
Round 3
Wojciech Romańczuk
Maria Brzeľnicka
W
Mariusz Michniewicz
Agnieszka Brojek
21
14
21
14
H2H
MD 40+
Round 3
Mariusz Pakulski [1]
Łukasz Szmel
Sławomir Lis
Muhammad Tayyab
W
18
21
17
21
H2H
18:35
MS 30+
Round 3
Tomasz Matoga
W
Michał Zachewicz
21
14
21
8
H2H
MS 35+
Round 2
Krzysztof Walenda [1]
W
Mykola Shkliaiev
21
17
18
21
21
18
H2H
WD 35+
Round 2
Krystyna Polakowska [1]
Karolina Żeromska
W
Anna Kocimska
Agnieszka Trzcińska
17
21
21
6
21
16
H2H
19:00
XD 50+
Final
Tomasz Stopa
Dorota Grzejdak
Robert Bieganowski
Ewa Młynarska
W
19
21
21
16
18
21
H2H
19:25
XD 30+
Final
Mariusz Nogal
Magdalena Nogal
W
Łukasz Szmel
Karolina Żeromska
14
21
21
16
24
22
H2H
XD 30+ - XD 30+o III m
Final
Michał Suski
Dominika Cygan
Marek Wachniewski
Anna Kocimska
W
16
21
16
21
H2H
XD 50+ - XD 50+o III m
Final
Marek Maciejewski
Anna Białasiewicz
Wojciech Romańczuk
Maria Brzeľnicka
W
15
21
15
21
H2H
20:15
MS 40+
Final
Sławomir Lis
Marek Miałkowski
W
19
21
19
21
H2H
MS 40+ - MS 40+o III m
Final
Fabian Maleszewski
Michał Suski
W
18
21
17
21
H2H