Menu
Tournamentsoftware.com
Home
Tournaments
Leagues
Ladders
Clubs
Players
Ranking
LiveScore
6
Madrid Spain Masters 2024 by IBERDROLA
TOYOTA International Challenge 2024
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
SFFS Squash 2023 2024
CIS 2024 - Serie A e B
BWF Test Tournament 2024
English
Menu
Select Your Sport
Badminton
Tennis
Padel
Squash
Table Tennis
Racketlon
Volleyball
Soccer
Hockey
Basketball
Handball
Korfball
Darts
Pickleball
Log In
Menu
Hasta La Vista Cup 2018
Matches - Saturday, October 20, 2018
Log In
Hasta La Vista Cup 2018
Dolnoslaski Zwiazek Badmintona |
Wrocław, Poland
Oct 20 2018
Favorite
Overview
Matches
Players
Draws
Events
Seeded entries
Winners
More
Match schedule
Saturday, October 20, 2018
Search in player and country...
List view
Grid view
More
9:00 AM
MS 40+ - Grupa 1
Round 3
Krzysztof WALENDA [1]
W
Madard MARCINKOWSKI
21
14
21
12
H2H
MS 40+ - Grupa 2
Round 3
Łukasz CHOJNACKI [5/8]
W
Jan TUMIDAJEWICZ
21
12
21
7
H2H
MS 40+ - Grupa 3
Round 3
Dawid KRAWIEC [3/4]
Adam CIMOSZ
W
21
12
18
21
13
21
H2H
MS 40+ - Grupa 4
Round 3
Adam GRZESIAK [5/8]
W
Tomasz OGULEWICZ
19
21
21
15
21
14
H2H
MS 40+ - Grupa 5
Round 3
Rafał BOGDAŃSKI [5/8]
Artur ROSŁANIEC
W
10
21
21
14
12
21
H2H
MS 40+ - Grupa 6
Round 3
Jacek LEWANDOWSKI [3/4]
Dominik STATNIK
W
11
21
8
21
H2H
MS 40+ - Grupa 7
Round 3
Michał SUSKI [5/8]
W
Andrzej KĘSIK
Walkover
H2H
MS 40+ - Grupa 8
Round 3
Krzysztof GRABEK [2]
W
Robert WYSZYŃSKI
21
9
21
9
H2H
MS 30+
Round 5
Mateusz SZAŁANKIEWICZ [2]
W
Sławomir OLCHAWA
21
7
21
0
H2H
MS 30+
Round 5
Tymoteusz CZYSZ [1]
W
Maciej ZIĘBA
21
5
21
7
H2H
XD 40+ - Grupa 1
Round 1
Andrzej PRZYTULSKI [1]
Katarzyna SZCZYKUTOWICZ
W
Piotr WASYLIK
Małgorzata DEMBOWSKA-GOŁĄBEK
21
7
21
8
H2H
XD 40+ - Grupa 1
Round 1
Łukasz BRUDEK [3/4]
Anna MYNARSKA
W
Zbigniew DOLATA
Ewa KUJAWA
21
6
16
21
21
9
H2H
9:25 AM
WS 25+
Round 1
Agnieszka ŻEREBECKA
Agata PASOŃ
W
14
21
16
21
H2H
WS 25+
Round 1
Magdalena OKUPNIAK [1]
W
Jolanta CHODKOWSKA
22
20
22
20
H2H
MS 35+ - Grupa 1
Round 3
Marcin PUCIATO [1]
W
Marcin MASŁOWSKI
21
16
21
11
H2H
MS 35+ - Grupa 2
Round 3
Adwin PUTTEERAJ [3/4]
Rafał TOMASZKIEWICZ
W
21
19
16
21
17
21
H2H
MS 35+ - Grupa 3
Round 3
Sebastian LASECKI [3/4]
W
Sławomir PRZYBYLSKI
21
16
21
7
H2H
MS 35+ - Grupa 4
Round 3
Adam GĘBALA [2]
W
Adam FROŚ
21
13
21
19
H2H
WS 35+
Round 1
Małgorzata ŚREDNICKA [2]
Dominika GUZIK-PŁUCHOWSKA
W
3
21
18
21
H2H
WS 35+
Round 1
Dorota GRZEJDAK [1]
W
Agnieszka PUZIO
21
13
21
11
H2H
MS 50+ - Grupa 1
Round 3
Piotr ŁUSZKIEWICZ [1]
W
Adam DOBROWOLSKI
21
13
22
24
21
18
H2H
MS 50+ - Grupa 2
Round 3
Tomasz WROŃSKI [3]
W
Marek TRACZ
21
15
21
11
H2H
MS 50+ - Grupa 5
Round 3
Mariusz MICHNIEWICZ [2]
Tomasz CHARKIEWICZ
W
14
21
9
21
H2H
MD 45+ - Grupa 1
Round 3
Przemysław BUDA [1]
Piotr CHRZĘSZCZYK
W
Grzegorz BALCERZAK
Krzysztof JÓŹWIK
21
10
21
12
H2H
9:50 AM
MS 40+ - Grupa 1
Round 1
Bogdan ZIANOWICZ
W
Madard MARCINKOWSKI
25
23
21
16
H2H
MS 40+ - Grupa 2
Round 1
Paweł GANSINIEC
W
Jan TUMIDAJEWICZ
21
5
21
3
H2H
MS 40+ - Grupa 7
Round 1
Robert BORSZCZ
W
Andrzej KĘSIK
Walkover
H2H
MS 30+
Round 4
Tymoteusz CZYSZ [1]
W
Sławomir OLCHAWA
21
9
21
1
H2H
MS 40+ - Grupa 8
Round 1
Norbert SCHNEIDER
Robert WYSZYŃSKI
W
11
21
7
21
H2H
XD 40+ - Grupa 2
Round 3
Krzysztof WALENDA [2]
Maria BRZEŹNICKA
W
Mariusz KAŁUŻNY
Wioletta NOWIŃSKA
21
14
21
15
H2H
XD 50+
Round 3
Grzegorz PRADELA [1]
Iwona OSTROWSKA
Wojciech ROMAŃCZUK
Ewa GOLAŃSKA
W
16
21
6
21
H2H
XD 40+ - Grupa 1
Round 3
Andrzej PRZYTULSKI [1]
Katarzyna SZCZYKUTOWICZ
W
Zbigniew DOLATA
Ewa KUJAWA
21
11
21
12
H2H
MS 40+ - Grupa 3
Round 1
Paweł STRZAŁKOWSKI
Adam CIMOSZ
W
8
21
15
21
H2H
MS 40+ - Grupa 6
Round 1
Robert BROJEK
Dominik STATNIK
W
21
17
15
21
12
21
H2H
MS 40+ - Grupa 4
Round 1
Jarosław SZEMET
Tomasz OGULEWICZ
W
16
21
16
21
H2H
MS 40+ - Grupa 5
Round 1
Łukasz BRUDEK
Artur ROSŁANIEC
W
16
21
21
18
18
21
H2H
10:20 AM
MS 30+
Round 4
Mateusz SZAŁANKIEWICZ [2]
W
Paweł ONYŚKO
15
21
21
15
21
15
H2H
WS 25+
Round 3
Magdalena OKUPNIAK [1]
W
Agata PASOŃ
21
7
21
15
H2H
WS 25+
Round 3
Agnieszka ŻEREBECKA
Jolanta CHODKOWSKA
W
6
21
6
21
H2H
MS 35+ - Grupa 3
Round 1
Przemysław KACZMAREK
W
Sławomir PRZYBYLSKI
21
6
21
15
H2H
MS 35+ - Grupa 4
Round 1
Dariusz OPATRZYK
W
Adam FROŚ
21
16
21
16
H2H
MS 50+ - Grupa 3
Round 3
Zbigniew GOLDWASSER [5]
Jerzy DRÓBKA
W
22
20
17
21
19
21
H2H
WD 25+ - Grupa 2
Round 3
Beata BIAŁEK [2]
Dorota DANIELAK
W
Joanna BERNADZKA
Katarzyna KRYSIAK
21
8
21
12
H2H
WS 35+
Round 3
Małgorzata ŚREDNICKA [2]
W
Agnieszka PUZIO
21
16
21
14
H2H
WS 35+
Round 3
Dorota GRZEJDAK [1]
Dominika GUZIK-PŁUCHOWSKA
W
13
21
9
21
H2H
MD 40+ - Grupa 2
Round 2
Piotr BONDARUK [3]
Radosław WALAS
W
Dariusz NAHREBECKI [4]
Grzegorz RADECKI
21
11
21
15
H2H
MS 35+ - Grupa 2
Round 1
Radosław NAKONIECZNY
W
Rafał TOMASZKIEWICZ
14
21
21
17
21
11
H2H
MD 45+ - Grupa 2
Round 2
Mariusz MICHNIEWICZ [2]
Piotr ŁUSZKIEWICZ
W
Tomasz BARTOSZ [3/4]
Zbigniew BARTOSZ
21
13
21
14
H2H
10:50 AM
MS 40+ - Grupa 2
Round 2
Łukasz CHOJNACKI [5/8]
Paweł GANSINIEC
W
21
7
17
21
17
21
H2H
MS 40+ - Grupa 1
Round 2
Krzysztof WALENDA [1]
W
Bogdan ZIANOWICZ
21
10
21
10
H2H
MS 40+ - Grupa 3
Round 2
Dawid KRAWIEC [3/4]
W
Paweł STRZAŁKOWSKI
21
12
21
18
H2H
MS 40+ - Grupa 7
Round 2
Michał SUSKI [5/8]
Robert BORSZCZ
W
22
24
16
21
H2H
MS 40+ - Grupa 8
Round 2
Krzysztof GRABEK [2]
W
Norbert SCHNEIDER
21
9
21
7
H2H
MS 30+
Round 3
Sławomir OLCHAWA
W
Maciej ZIĘBA
21
18
21
18
H2H
MS 35+ - Grupa 1
Round 1
Marcin DRZYZGA
Marcin MASŁOWSKI
W
17
21
15
21
H2H
MS 40+ - Grupa 4
Round 2
Adam GRZESIAK [5/8]
W
Jarosław SZEMET
21
10
21
11
H2H
MS 40+ - Grupa 5
Round 2
Rafał BOGDAŃSKI [5/8]
Łukasz BRUDEK
W
22
24
19
21
H2H
MS 40+ - Grupa 6
Round 2
Jacek LEWANDOWSKI [3/4]
Robert BROJEK
W
14
21
21
19
18
21
H2H
XD 40+ - Grupa 1
Round 2
Zbigniew DOLATA
Ewa KUJAWA
W
Piotr WASYLIK
Małgorzata DEMBOWSKA-GOŁĄBEK
15
21
21
12
21
12
H2H
XD 35+ - Grupa 2
Round 3
Leszek WILD [2]
Anna KUBIAK
Paweł PASIK
Magdalena KOJDER
W
18
21
11
21
H2H
11:15 AM
MD 45+ - Grupa 1
Round 1
Tomasz CHARKIEWICZ [3/4]
Andrzej PRZYTULSKI
W
Grzegorz BALCERZAK
Krzysztof JÓŹWIK
21
12
21
12
H2H
XD 50+
Round 2
Grzegorz PRADELA [1]
Iwona OSTROWSKA
Jacek PRĘDKI
Agnieszka BROJEK
W
7
21
10
21
H2H
WD 25+ - Grupa 2
Round 1
Emilia GOLDWASSER [3/4]
Beata KORKUŚ
W
Joanna BERNADZKA
Katarzyna KRYSIAK
21
5
21
5
H2H
MS 30+
Round 3
Tymoteusz CZYSZ [1]
W
Paweł ONYŚKO
21
18
17
21
21
17
H2H
WS 25+
Round 2
Agata PASOŃ
Jolanta CHODKOWSKA
W
8
21
10
21
H2H
WS 25+
Round 2
Magdalena OKUPNIAK [1]
W
Agnieszka ŻEREBECKA
21
7
21
13
H2H
MS 50+ - Grupa 4
Round 3
Wojciech ROMAŃCZUK [4]
W
Krzysztof ŁOPUSIEWICZ
21
10
21
10
H2H
MS 50+ - Grupa 1
Round 1
Friedrich LIEPE
Adam DOBROWOLSKI
W
16
21
15
21
H2H
MS 50+ - Grupa 2
Round 1
Jiri DOHNAL
W
Marek TRACZ
21
17
21
16
H2H
MS 55+ - Grupa 1
Round 3
Krzysztof MYALSKI [1]
W
Andrzej SZAWŁOWSKI
21
10
21
9
H2H
MS 55+ - Grupa 2
Round 3
Jacek OSADNIK [3]
Jacek SZAFRAŃSKI
W
12
21
14
21
H2H
MS 45+ - Grupa 4
Round 1
Robert DOLATA
Krzysztof TERESIŃSKI
W
16
21
8
21
H2H
11:45 AM
WS 35+
Round 2
Dorota GRZEJDAK [1]
W
Małgorzata ŚREDNICKA [2]
21
9
21
10
H2H
WS 35+
Round 2
Dominika GUZIK-PŁUCHOWSKA
W
Agnieszka PUZIO
21
7
21
9
H2H
MD 50+ - Grupa 1
Round 1
Wojciech BORZĘCKI
Paweł GASZ
Tomasz WROŃSKI
Artur WYMYSŁOWSKI
W
14
21
13
21
H2H
XD 40+ - Grupa 2
Round 1
Adam GRZESIAK [3/4]
Dorota DANIELAK
W
Mariusz KAŁUŻNY
Wioletta NOWIŃSKA
21
16
21
10
H2H
MS 30+
Round 1
Mateusz SZAŁANKIEWICZ [2]
W
Maciej ZIĘBA
21
11
21
14
H2H
MS 35+ - Grupa 3
Round 2
Sebastian LASECKI [3/4]
Przemysław KACZMAREK
W
22
20
14
21
12
21
H2H
XD 40+ - Grupa 1
Round 3
Łukasz BRUDEK [3/4]
Anna MYNARSKA
W
Piotr WASYLIK
Małgorzata DEMBOWSKA-GOŁĄBEK
21
7
21
10
H2H
MS 35+ - Grupa 1
Round 2
Marcin PUCIATO [1]
W
Marcin DRZYZGA
21
14
21
11
H2H
MS 35+ - Grupa 4
Round 2
Adam GĘBALA [2]
W
Dariusz OPATRZYK
21
23
21
14
27
25
H2H
MS 40+
Quarter final
Krzysztof WALENDA [1]
W
Paweł GANSINIEC
21
11
21
7
H2H
MS 40+
Quarter final
Robert BORSZCZ
Krzysztof GRABEK [2]
W
12
21
14
21
H2H
MS 35+ - Grupa 2
Round 2
Adwin PUTTEERAJ [3/4]
W
Radosław NAKONIECZNY
13
21
21
16
21
15
H2H
12:10 PM
WD 25+ - Grupa 1
Round 1
Agata PASOŃ
Sylwia SZEWCZUK
Jolanta CHODKOWSKA
Magdalena KOJDER
W
7
21
11
21
H2H
WD 25+ - Grupa 1
Round 1
Dominika CYGAN [1]
Magdalena OKUPNIAK
W
Monika JANDUŁA
Anna KUBIAK
21
15
21
15
H2H
MD 45+ - Grupa 2
Round 3
Mariusz MICHNIEWICZ [2]
Piotr ŁUSZKIEWICZ
W
Robert DOLATA
Zbigniew DOLATA
21
6
21
12
H2H
XD 45+ - Grupa 1
Round 1
Jerzy SZAŁAPSKI [1]
Anna BIAŁASIEWICZ
Dariusz NAHREBECKI
Susanne SWOBODA
W
18
21
9
21
H2H
MS 50+ - Grupa 3
Round 1
Eugeniusz WYROBEK
Jerzy DRÓBKA
W
11
21
13
21
H2H
MS 50+ - Grupa 5
Round 1
Krzysztof JÓŹWIK
Tomasz CHARKIEWICZ
W
8
21
11
21
H2H
MS 55+ - Grupa 3
Round 3
Zbigniew BARTOSZ [2]
W
Mariusz WOŁEJSZO
21
16
21
16
H2H
MS 65+
Round 3
Jerzy RYBICKI [1]
W
Marian STELTER
21
12
21
7
H2H
MS 30+
Round 1
Paweł ONYŚKO
W
Sławomir OLCHAWA
21
14
21
14
H2H
MS 45+ - Grupa 1
Round 1
Robert BIEGANOWSKI [1]
W
Andrzej KULAWIK
21
15
21
14
H2H
MS 45+ - Grupa 2
Round 3
Benno RAJ [3/4]
W
Arkadiusz HARBACEWICZ
21
16
21
11
H2H
MS 45+ - Grupa 3
Round 3
Grzegorz RADECKI [3/4]
W
Tomasz BARTOSZ
21
10
21
17
H2H
12:40 PM
XD 40+ - Grupa 1
Round 2
Andrzej PRZYTULSKI [1]
Katarzyna SZCZYKUTOWICZ
W
Łukasz BRUDEK [3/4]
Anna MYNARSKA
14
21
21
12
21
12
H2H
XD 40+ - Grupa 2
Round 2
Krzysztof WALENDA [2]
Maria BRZEŹNICKA
W
Adam GRZESIAK [3/4]
Dorota DANIELAK
21
10
21
17
H2H
XD 50+
Round 1
Jacek PRĘDKI
Agnieszka BROJEK
Wojciech ROMAŃCZUK
Ewa GOLAŃSKA
W
10
21
22
20
16
21
H2H
MD 40+ - Grupa 3
Round 2
Piotr KWIECIŃSKI
Madard MARCINKOWSKI
W
Jacek LEWANDOWSKI
Artur ROSŁANIEC
21
19
21
18
H2H
MS 30+
Round 2
Tymoteusz CZYSZ [1]
Mateusz SZAŁANKIEWICZ [2]
W
15
21
10
21
H2H
MS 50+ - Grupa 4
Round 1
Andrzej SUDOŁ
W
Krzysztof ŁOPUSIEWICZ
21
14
21
14
H2H
MS 50+ - Grupa 2
Round 2
Tomasz WROŃSKI [3]
Jiri DOHNAL
W
21
17
16
21
11
21
H2H
MS 55+ - Grupa 1
Round 1
Andrzej STRUENSEE
W
Andrzej SZAWŁOWSKI
19
21
21
19
21
11
H2H
MS 55+ - Grupa 2
Round 1
Jacek ŻUROMSKI [4]
Jacek SZAFRAŃSKI
W
14
21
17
21
H2H
MS 45+ - Grupa 4
Round 1
Sławomir KOWALSKI [2]
W
Artur CHORĄŻYCZEWSKI
21
10
21
8
H2H
XD 35+ - Grupa 1
Round 3
Marcin GRZYWACZ [1]
Dorota GRZEJDAK
W
Paweł STRZAŁKOWSKI
Joanna BERNADZKA
21
2
21
3
H2H
MD 40+ - Grupa 1
Round 1
Dominik STATNIK
Leszek WILD
W
Norbert SCHNEIDER
Bogdan ZIANOWICZ
21
14
21
5
H2H
1:05 PM
MS 35+
Semi final
Marcin PUCIATO [1]
W
Radosław NAKONIECZNY
21
10
21
12
H2H
MS 35+
Semi final
Przemysław KACZMAREK
Adam GĘBALA [2]
W
21
12
19
21
15
21
H2H
XD 45+ - Grupa 1
Round 1
Andrzej TUROWSKI [3/4]
Sonia WACHOWSKA
Maciej PIEKŁO
Barbara KULANTY
W
13
21
12
21
H2H
WD 25+ - Grupa 1
Round 3
Dominika CYGAN [1]
Magdalena OKUPNIAK
W
Jolanta CHODKOWSKA
Magdalena KOJDER
21
14
21
14
H2H
WD 25+ - Grupa 1
Round 3
Agata PASOŃ
Sylwia SZEWCZUK
Monika JANDUŁA
Anna KUBIAK
W
14
21
9
21
H2H
MD 45+ - Grupa 2
Round 1
Tomasz BARTOSZ [3/4]
Zbigniew BARTOSZ
Robert DOLATA
Zbigniew DOLATA
W
11
21
13
21
H2H
MD 40+ - Grupa 2
Round 3
Piotr BONDARUK [3]
Radosław WALAS
W
Robert BORSZCZ
Paweł GANSINIEC
21
16
21
11
H2H
MS 50+ - Grupa 5
Round 2
Mariusz MICHNIEWICZ [2]
W
Krzysztof JÓŹWIK
21
10
21
12
H2H
MS 45+ - Grupa 2
Round 1
Jaroslaw MAJEWSKI
Arkadiusz HARBACEWICZ
W
11
21
9
21
H2H
MS 30+
Round 2
Paweł ONYŚKO
W
Maciej ZIĘBA
21
13
21
14
H2H
MD 40+ - Grupa 1
Round 1
Kamil POPŁAWSKI [1]
Jerzy SZAŁAPSKI
W
Włodzimierz DEMBSKI
Paweł SKÓRSKI
21
16
21
7
H2H
MD 50+ - Grupa 3
Round 3
Friedrich LIEPE
Benno RAJ
W
Krzysztof MYALSKI
Eugeniusz WYROBEK
21
12
21
14
H2H
1:30 PM
MS 40+
Quarter final
Adam CIMOSZ
W
Adam GRZESIAK [5/8]
20
22
21
10
21
10
H2H
MS 40+
Quarter final
Artur ROSŁANIEC
Dominik STATNIK
W
10
21
10
21
H2H
WD 25+ - Grupa 2
Round 2
Beata BIAŁEK [2]
Dorota DANIELAK
Emilia GOLDWASSER [3/4]
Beata KORKUŚ
W
21
15
19
21
20
22
H2H
MD 45+ - Grupa 1
Round 2
Przemysław BUDA [1]
Piotr CHRZĘSZCZYK
W
Tomasz CHARKIEWICZ [3/4]
Andrzej PRZYTULSKI
21
18
20
22
21
10
H2H
MS 50+ - Grupa 1
Round 2
Piotr ŁUSZKIEWICZ [1]
W
Friedrich LIEPE
21
14
21
23
21
15
H2H
MS 50+ - Grupa 3
Round 2
Zbigniew GOLDWASSER [5]
W
Eugeniusz WYROBEK
21
12
21
15
H2H
MS 55+ - Grupa 3
Round 1
Dariusz MARCHEL
Mariusz WOŁEJSZO
W
13
21
18
21
H2H
MS 65+
Round 1
Paweł GASZ
W
Marian STELTER
21
17
22
20
H2H
MS 45+ - Grupa 1
Round 1
Wojciech KAŁAMAGA
Jacek PRĘDKI
W
14
21
13
21
H2H
MS 45+ - Grupa 4
Round 3
Sławomir KOWALSKI [2]
W
Krzysztof TERESIŃSKI
18
21
21
18
21
8
H2H
MD 35+ - Grupa 3
Round 3
Oskar JASS [2]
Paweł PASIK
W
Radosław STREJKO
Robert WYSZYŃSKI
18
21
21
13
21
19
H2H
MD 50+ - Grupa 2
Round 1
Andrzej SUDOŁ
Piotr WASYLIK
Jacek OSADNIK
Marek ROSA
W
11
21
11
21
H2H
2:00 PM
WD 25+ - Grupa 1
Round 2
Dominika CYGAN [1]
Magdalena OKUPNIAK
W
Agata PASOŃ
Sylwia SZEWCZUK
21
13
21
13
H2H
WD 25+ - Grupa 1
Round 2
Jolanta CHODKOWSKA
Magdalena KOJDER
W
Monika JANDUŁA
Anna KUBIAK
21
19
18
21
21
18
H2H
MS 45+ - Grupa 3
Round 1
Adam PALUCHNIAK
Tomasz BARTOSZ
W
11
21
9
21
H2H
MD 50+ - Grupa 1
Round 3
Grzegorz PRADELA [1]
Andrzej TUROWSKI
W
Tomasz WROŃSKI
Artur WYMYSŁOWSKI
21
16
21
6
H2H
MS 50+ - Grupa 4
Round 2
Wojciech ROMAŃCZUK [4]
W
Andrzej SUDOŁ
21
12
21
12
H2H
XD 35+ - Grupa 1
Round 2
Marcin GRZYWACZ [1]
Dorota GRZEJDAK
W
Radosław WALAS [3/4]
Urszula ZIELIŃSKA
21
14
19
21
21
18
H2H
MS 55+ - Grupa 1
Round 2
Krzysztof MYALSKI [1]
W
Andrzej STRUENSEE
21
10
21
8
H2H
MD 40+ - Grupa 1
Round 3
Kamil POPŁAWSKI [1]
Jerzy SZAŁAPSKI
W
Norbert SCHNEIDER
Bogdan ZIANOWICZ
16
21
21
4
21
13
H2H
MD 40+ - Grupa 2
Round 1
Dariusz NAHREBECKI [4]
Grzegorz RADECKI
W
Robert BORSZCZ
Paweł GANSINIEC
21
10
21
10
H2H
MS 55+ - Grupa 2
Round 2
Jacek OSADNIK [3]
Jacek ŻUROMSKI [4]
W
23
25
20
22
H2H
XD 45+ - Grupa 2
Round 1
Robert BIEGANOWSKI [2]
Ewa MŁYNARSKA
W
Wojciech KAŁAMAGA
Ewa WYRODEK
21
11
21
5
H2H
XD 40+
Final
Andrzej PRZYTULSKI [1]
Katarzyna SZCZYKUTOWICZ
Krzysztof WALENDA [2]
Maria BRZEŹNICKA
W
11
21
8
21
H2H
2:25 PM
MS 35+
Final
Marcin PUCIATO [1]
W
Adam GĘBALA [2]
21
18
21
12
H2H
MS 35+
3rd/4th place
Radosław NAKONIECZNY
Przemysław KACZMAREK
W
15
21
15
21
H2H
MD 45+
Final
Przemysław BUDA [1]
Piotr CHRZĘSZCZYK
W
Mariusz MICHNIEWICZ [2]
Piotr ŁUSZKIEWICZ
Retired
21
17
12
15
H2H
MD 45+ - o 3 miejsce
Final
Tomasz CHARKIEWICZ [3/4]
Andrzej PRZYTULSKI
W
Robert DOLATA
Zbigniew DOLATA
21
8
21
12
H2H
MS 45+ - Grupa 1
Round 3
Robert BIEGANOWSKI [1]
W
Jacek PRĘDKI
15
21
21
13
21
18
H2H
MS 45+ - Grupa 1
Round 3
Wojciech KAŁAMAGA
W
Andrzej KULAWIK
9
21
21
18
21
15
H2H
MS 45+ - Grupa 2
Round 2
Benno RAJ [3/4]
W
Jaroslaw MAJEWSKI
21
9
21
15
H2H
MS 45+ - Grupa 4
Round 2
Krzysztof TERESIŃSKI
W
Artur CHORĄŻYCZEWSKI
21
5
22
20
H2H
MD 40+ - Grupa 3
Round 3
Piotr KWIECIŃSKI
Madard MARCINKOWSKI
Adam CIMOSZ
Sławomir KOWALSKI
W
16
21
18
21
H2H
MD 40+ - Grupa 1
Round 3
Dominik STATNIK
Leszek WILD
W
Włodzimierz DEMBSKI
Paweł SKÓRSKI
21
7
21
7
H2H
MD 35+ - Grupa 2
Round 1
Tomasz PROSZEK [4]
Przemysław TOMECKI
W
Piotr GAMOŃ
Arkadiusz PARMA
19
21
21
15
21
9
H2H
2:50 PM
WD 25+
Final
Dominika CYGAN [1]
Magdalena OKUPNIAK
W
Emilia GOLDWASSER [3/4]
Beata KORKUŚ
21
15
21
14
H2H
WD 25+ - o 3 miejsce
Final
Jolanta CHODKOWSKA
Magdalena KOJDER
Beata BIAŁEK [2]
Dorota DANIELAK
W
21
13
8
21
16
21
H2H
MS 50+
Quarter final
Jerzy DRÓBKA
Wojciech ROMAŃCZUK [4]
W
12
21
12
21
H2H
MS 65+
Round 2
Jerzy RYBICKI [1]
Paweł GASZ
W
20
22
11
21
H2H
MS 45+ - Grupa 3
Round 2
Grzegorz RADECKI [3/4]
W
Adam PALUCHNIAK
21
5
21
12
H2H
XD 45+ - Grupa 1
Round 3
Andrzej TUROWSKI [3/4]
Sonia WACHOWSKA
Dariusz NAHREBECKI
Susanne SWOBODA
W
14
21
13
21
H2H
MD 50+ - Grupa 2
Round 3
Adam DOBROWOLSKI [3]
Mariusz WOŁEJSZO
W
Jacek OSADNIK
Marek ROSA
21
13
21
16
H2H
WD 45+
Round 1
Anna BIAŁASIEWICZ [1]
Ewa MŁYNARSKA
W
Agnieszka BROJEK
Maria BRZEŹNICKA
22
20
21
15
H2H
WD 35+
Round 3
Dominika GUZIK-PŁUCHOWSKA [1]
Barbara KULANTY
W
Małgorzata DEMBOWSKA-GOŁĄBEK
Agnieszka PUZIO
21
3
21
0
H2H
WS 40+
Round 2
Ewa KUJAWA [1]
Ewa GOLAŃSKA
W
8
21
4
21
H2H
MD 30+
Round 1
Damian JANIACZYK [1]
Marek ŁOBODA
Paweł ONYŚKO
Adwin PUTTEERAJ
W
17
21
14
21
H2H
3:20 PM
MS 50+
Semi final
Piotr ŁUSZKIEWICZ [1]
Retired
Jiri DOHNAL
W
H2H
MS 55+ - Grupa 3
Round 2
Zbigniew BARTOSZ [2]
W
Dariusz MARCHEL
19
21
21
16
21
17
H2H
MS 45+ - Grupa 4
Round 3
Robert DOLATA
Artur CHORĄŻYCZEWSKI
W
17
21
11
21
H2H
MS 45+ - Grupa 1
Round 2
Robert BIEGANOWSKI [1]
W
Wojciech KAŁAMAGA
21
6
21
16
H2H
MS 45+ - Grupa 1
Round 2
Jacek PRĘDKI
W
Andrzej KULAWIK
21
8
21
17
H2H
MD 40+ - Grupa 3
Round 1
Jacek LEWANDOWSKI
Artur ROSŁANIEC
Adam CIMOSZ
Sławomir KOWALSKI
W
21
10
18
21
17
21
H2H
MD 40+ - Grupa 1
Round 2
Kamil POPŁAWSKI [1]
Jerzy SZAŁAPSKI
Dominik STATNIK
Leszek WILD
W
18
21
21
15
12
21
H2H
MD 40+ - Grupa 1
Round 2
Norbert SCHNEIDER
Bogdan ZIANOWICZ
Włodzimierz DEMBSKI
Paweł SKÓRSKI
W
15
21
21
14
20
22
H2H
MD 35+ - Grupa 1
Round 3
Marcin GRZYWACZ [1]
Marcin PUCIATO
W
Adam GĘBALA
Rafał TOMASZKIEWICZ
21
8
21
8
H2H
MD 35+ - Grupa 2
Round 3
Dawid KRAWIEC [3]
Sebastian LASECKI
W
Piotr GAMOŃ
Arkadiusz PARMA
21
18
19
21
21
19
H2H
MD 35+ - Grupa 3
Round 1
Adam FROŚ
Przemysław KACZMAREK
Radosław STREJKO
Robert WYSZYŃSKI
W
18
21
15
21
H2H
XD 40+ - o 3 miejsce
Final
Łukasz BRUDEK [3/4]
Anna MYNARSKA
Adam GRZESIAK [3/4]
Dorota DANIELAK
W
14
21
12
21
H2H
XD 45+ - Grupa 2
Round 1
Piotr CHRZĘSZCZYK [3/4]
Barbara JASKÓLSKA
W
Zbigniew GOLDWASSER
Katarzyna DOBRUCKA
21
7
21
9
H2H
3:50 PM
MS 50+
Semi final
Wojciech ROMAŃCZUK [4]
Tomasz CHARKIEWICZ
W
12
21
22
20
14
21
H2H
XD 30+ - Grupa 1
Round 1
Marcin MASŁOWSKI
Sylwia SZEWCZUK
W
Maciej ŻOŁNIERZÓW
Aleksandra ŻOŁNIERZÓW
Walkover
H2H
XD 30+ - Grupa 1
Round 1
Dariusz OPATRZYK [1]
Monika JANDUŁA
Krzysztof GRABEK
Małgorzata ŚREDNICKA
W
14
21
18
21
H2H
XD 30+ - Grupa 2
Round 3
Tomasz PROSZEK [3/4]
Beata BIAŁEK
Przemysław TOMECKI
Magdalena OKUPNIAK
W
12
21
19
21
H2H
XD 30+ - Grupa 3
Round 3
Tymoteusz CZYSZ [3/4]
Beata KORKUŚ
W
Damian JANIACZYK
Małgorzata JANIACZYK
21
18
24
22
H2H
XD 35+ - Grupa 1
Round 1
Radosław WALAS [3/4]
Urszula ZIELIŃSKA
W
Paweł STRZAŁKOWSKI
Joanna BERNADZKA
21
11
21
17
H2H
XD 30+ - Grupa 4
Round 1
Michał SUSKI [2]
Dominika CYGAN
W
Piotr KWIECIŃSKI
Katarzyna KRYSIAK
21
15
21
16
H2H
XD 35+ - Grupa 2
Round 1
Radosław STREJKO [3/4]
Kamila KOWALSKA
Paweł PASIK
Magdalena KOJDER
W
19
21
19
21
H2H
XD 30+ - Grupa 4
Round 1
Mateusz SZAŁANKIEWICZ
Emilia GOLDWASSER
W
Kamil POPŁAWSKI
Jolanta CHODKOWSKA
21
12
21
17
H2H
MS 45+ - Grupa 4
Round 2
Sławomir KOWALSKI [2]
W
Robert DOLATA
18
21
21
18
21
12
H2H
XD 45+ - Grupa 1
Round 3
Jerzy SZAŁAPSKI [1]
Anna BIAŁASIEWICZ
Maciej PIEKŁO
Barbara KULANTY
W
11
21
11
21
H2H
4:15 PM
MS 55+
Semi final
Jacek SZAFRAŃSKI
Zbigniew BARTOSZ [2]
W
18
21
19
21
H2H
MS 45+
Semi final
Robert BIEGANOWSKI [1]
W
Benno RAJ [3/4]
21
16
21
18
H2H
MD 40+
Semi final
Piotr BONDARUK [3]
Radosław WALAS
W
Adam CIMOSZ
Sławomir KOWALSKI
21
12
21
19
H2H
MD 35+ - Grupa 1
Round 1
Łukasz CHOJNACKI
Bartłomiej MAZUR
Adam GĘBALA
Rafał TOMASZKIEWICZ
W
21
15
15
21
15
21
H2H
MD 50+ - Grupa 3
Round 1
Jiri DOHNAL
Jerzy DRÓBKA
W
Krzysztof MYALSKI
Eugeniusz WYROBEK
21
15
21
18
H2H
MD 50+ - Grupa 1
Round 2
Grzegorz PRADELA [1]
Andrzej TUROWSKI
W
Wojciech BORZĘCKI
Paweł GASZ
21
10
21
11
H2H
WD 45+
Round 1
Barbara JASKÓLSKA [2]
Sonia WACHOWSKA
W
Anna MYNARSKA
Susanne SWOBODA
21
12
21
12
H2H
WD 35+
Round 1
Ewa KUJAWA
Wioletta NOWIŃSKA
W
Małgorzata DEMBOWSKA-GOŁĄBEK
Agnieszka PUZIO
15
21
21
15
21
19
H2H
WS 40+
Round 3
Ewa GOLAŃSKA
Barbara KULANTY
W
12
21
12
21
H2H
4:40 PM
MS 50+
Final
Jiri DOHNAL
Tomasz CHARKIEWICZ
W
17
21
12
21
H2H
MS 50+
3rd/4th place
Wojciech ROMAŃCZUK [4]
W
H2H
XD 30+ - Grupa 1
Round 3
Dariusz OPATRZYK [1]
Monika JANDUŁA
W
Maciej ŻOŁNIERZÓW
Aleksandra ŻOŁNIERZÓW
Walkover
H2H
XD 30+ - Grupa 1
Round 3
Marcin MASŁOWSKI
Sylwia SZEWCZUK
Krzysztof GRABEK
Małgorzata ŚREDNICKA
W
10
21
12
21
H2H
XD 30+ - Grupa 2
Round 1
Arkadiusz PARMA
Agata PASOŃ
Przemysław TOMECKI
Magdalena OKUPNIAK
W
12
21
4
21
H2H
XD 30+ - Grupa 3
Round 1
Piotr BONDARUK
Ewa MORAWIEC
Damian JANIACZYK
Małgorzata JANIACZYK
W
10
21
18
21
H2H
XD 30+ - Grupa 4
Round 3
Michał SUSKI [2]
Dominika CYGAN
W
Kamil POPŁAWSKI
Jolanta CHODKOWSKA
21
19
21
12
H2H
XD 30+ - Grupa 4
Round 3
Mateusz SZAŁANKIEWICZ
Emilia GOLDWASSER
W
Piotr KWIECIŃSKI
Katarzyna KRYSIAK
21
13
21
6
H2H
MS 45+
Semi final
Grzegorz RADECKI [3/4]
W
Sławomir KOWALSKI [2]
21
19
21
11
H2H
XD 35+ - Grupa 2
Round 2
Leszek WILD [2]
Anna KUBIAK
W
Radosław STREJKO [3/4]
Kamila KOWALSKA
21
15
21
13
H2H
MD 35+ - Grupa 3
Round 2
Oskar JASS [2]
Paweł PASIK
W
Adam FROŚ
Przemysław KACZMAREK
21
6
21
9
H2H
MS 40+
Semi final
Krzysztof WALENDA [1]
W
Adam CIMOSZ
21
11
21
7
H2H
5:10 PM
MS 55+
Final
Krzysztof MYALSKI [1]
W
Zbigniew BARTOSZ [2]
21
11
21
12
H2H
MD 35+ - Grupa 1
Round 2
Marcin GRZYWACZ [1]
Marcin PUCIATO
W
Łukasz CHOJNACKI
Bartłomiej MAZUR
21
15
21
10
H2H
MD 35+ - Grupa 2
Round 2
Dawid KRAWIEC [3]
Sebastian LASECKI
Tomasz PROSZEK [4]
Przemysław TOMECKI
W
9
21
8
21
H2H
XD 45+ - Grupa 2
Round 3
Robert BIEGANOWSKI [2]
Ewa MŁYNARSKA
W
Zbigniew GOLDWASSER
Katarzyna DOBRUCKA
21
11
21
13
H2H
XD 45+ - Grupa 2
Round 3
Piotr CHRZĘSZCZYK [3/4]
Barbara JASKÓLSKA
W
Wojciech KAŁAMAGA
Ewa WYRODEK
21
2
21
8
H2H
XD 45+ - Grupa 1
Round 2
Jerzy SZAŁAPSKI [1]
Anna BIAŁASIEWICZ
W
Andrzej TUROWSKI [3/4]
Sonia WACHOWSKA
21
19
21
19
H2H
XD 45+ - Grupa 1
Round 2
Maciej PIEKŁO
Barbara KULANTY
W
Dariusz NAHREBECKI
Susanne SWOBODA
21
13
21
13
H2H
MD 50+ - Grupa 3
Round 2
Friedrich LIEPE
Benno RAJ
W
Jiri DOHNAL
Jerzy DRÓBKA
21
14
21
9
H2H
MS 40+
Semi final
Dominik STATNIK
W
Krzysztof GRABEK [2]
21
17
3
21
21
18
H2H
WS 40+
Round 1
Ewa GOLAŃSKA
W
Małgorzata DEMBOWSKA-GOŁĄBEK
21
5
21
5
H2H
5:35 PM
XD 30+ - Grupa 1
Round 2
Maciej ŻOŁNIERZÓW
Aleksandra ŻOŁNIERZÓW
Walkover
Krzysztof GRABEK
Małgorzata ŚREDNICKA
W
H2H
XD 30+ - Grupa 1
Round 2
Dariusz OPATRZYK [1]
Monika JANDUŁA
W
Marcin MASŁOWSKI
Sylwia SZEWCZUK
21
9
21
7
H2H
XD 30+ - Grupa 2
Round 2
Tomasz PROSZEK [3/4]
Beata BIAŁEK
W
Arkadiusz PARMA
Agata PASOŃ
21
19
21
9
H2H
XD 30+ - Grupa 3
Round 2
Tymoteusz CZYSZ [3/4]
Beata KORKUŚ
W
Piotr BONDARUK
Ewa MORAWIEC
21
17
21
13
H2H
XD 30+ - Grupa 4
Round 2
Kamil POPŁAWSKI
Jolanta CHODKOWSKA
W
Piotr KWIECIŃSKI
Katarzyna KRYSIAK
21
14
19
21
21
19
H2H
XD 30+ - Grupa 4
Round 2
Michał SUSKI [2]
Dominika CYGAN
Mateusz SZAŁANKIEWICZ
Emilia GOLDWASSER
W
14
21
14
21
H2H
XD 35+
Final
Marcin GRZYWACZ [1]
Dorota GRZEJDAK
W
Paweł PASIK
Magdalena KOJDER
21
13
21
18
H2H
XD 35+ - o 3 miejsce
Final
Radosław WALAS [3/4]
Urszula ZIELIŃSKA
Walkover
Leszek WILD [2]
Anna KUBIAK
W
H2H
MD 50+ - Grupa 2
Round 2
Adam DOBROWOLSKI [3]
Mariusz WOŁEJSZO
W
Andrzej SUDOŁ
Piotr WASYLIK
15
21
21
17
21
18
H2H
WD 45+
Round 3
Anna BIAŁASIEWICZ [1]
Ewa MŁYNARSKA
W
Anna MYNARSKA
Susanne SWOBODA
21
10
21
5
H2H
WD 45+
Round 3
Barbara JASKÓLSKA [2]
Sonia WACHOWSKA
W
Agnieszka BROJEK
Maria BRZEŹNICKA
21
18
21
12
H2H
WS 40+
Round 1
Ewa KUJAWA [1]
Barbara KULANTY
W
6
21
3
21
H2H
6:00 PM
MS 45+
Final
Robert BIEGANOWSKI [1]
W
Grzegorz RADECKI [3/4]
Retired
17
21
6
5
H2H
MS 45+
3rd/4th place
Benno RAJ [3/4]
W
Sławomir KOWALSKI [2]
21
16
21
13
H2H
MD 35+
Semi final
Tomasz PROSZEK [4]
Przemysław TOMECKI
Oskar JASS [2]
Paweł PASIK
W
14
21
21
19
21
23
H2H
WD 45+
Round 2
Anna BIAŁASIEWICZ [1]
Ewa MŁYNARSKA
W
Barbara JASKÓLSKA [2]
Sonia WACHOWSKA
21
10
21
8
H2H
WD 45+
Round 2
Anna MYNARSKA
Susanne SWOBODA
Agnieszka BROJEK
Maria BRZEŹNICKA
W
16
21
16
21
H2H
WD 35+
Round 2
Dominika GUZIK-PŁUCHOWSKA [1]
Barbara KULANTY
W
Ewa KUJAWA
Wioletta NOWIŃSKA
21
8
21
10
H2H
6:30 PM
XD 30+
Semi final
Krzysztof GRABEK
Małgorzata ŚREDNICKA
W
Przemysław TOMECKI
Magdalena OKUPNIAK
Walkover
H2H
XD 30+
Semi final
Tymoteusz CZYSZ [3/4]
Beata KORKUŚ
W
Mateusz SZAŁANKIEWICZ
Emilia GOLDWASSER
22
20
9
21
21
17
H2H
XD 45+ - Grupa 2
Round 2
Robert BIEGANOWSKI [2]
Ewa MŁYNARSKA
W
Piotr CHRZĘSZCZYK [3/4]
Barbara JASKÓLSKA
21
18
21
10
H2H
XD 45+ - Grupa 2
Round 2
Zbigniew GOLDWASSER
Katarzyna DOBRUCKA
W
Wojciech KAŁAMAGA
Ewa WYRODEK
20
22
21
19
21
14
H2H
MD 50+
Semi final
Adam DOBROWOLSKI [3]
Mariusz WOŁEJSZO
Friedrich LIEPE
Benno RAJ
W
10
21
14
21
H2H
WS 40+
Round 3
Ewa KUJAWA [1]
Małgorzata DEMBOWSKA-GOŁĄBEK
W
8
21
10
21
H2H
7:00 PM
MD 40+
Final
Dominik STATNIK
Leszek WILD
Piotr BONDARUK [3]
Radosław WALAS
W
15
21
15
21
H2H
MD 35+
Final
Marcin GRZYWACZ [1]
Marcin PUCIATO
W
Oskar JASS [2]
Paweł PASIK
21
16
21
11
H2H
MD 50+
Final
Grzegorz PRADELA [1]
Andrzej TUROWSKI
W
Friedrich LIEPE
Benno RAJ
21
19
13
21
21
12
H2H
WS 40+
Round 2
Małgorzata DEMBOWSKA-GOŁĄBEK
Barbara KULANTY
W
6
21
2
21
H2H
7:25 PM
XD 30+
Final
Krzysztof GRABEK
Małgorzata ŚREDNICKA
Tymoteusz CZYSZ [3/4]
Beata KORKUŚ
W
19
21
19
21
H2H
XD 30+
3rd/4th place
Mateusz SZAŁANKIEWICZ
Emilia GOLDWASSER
W
H2H
XD 45+
Final
Maciej PIEKŁO
Barbara KULANTY
W
Robert BIEGANOWSKI [2]
Ewa MŁYNARSKA
19
21
21
19
21
13
H2H
XD 45+ - o 3 miejsce
Final
Dariusz NAHREBECKI
Susanne SWOBODA
W
Piotr CHRZĘSZCZYK [3/4]
Barbara JASKÓLSKA
18
21
21
12
21
17
H2H
7:50 PM
MS 40+
Final
Krzysztof WALENDA [1]
W
Dominik STATNIK
17
21
21
17
21
17
H2H
MS 40+
3rd/4th place
Adam CIMOSZ
Retired
Krzysztof GRABEK [2]
W
16
21
2
8
H2H