Menu
Polski Zwiazek Badmintona
Home
Turnieje
Leagues
Kluby
Players
Polski
Menu
Log In
Menu
XXIII Yonex Open Forever Young Suchedniów 5-6.03.2022
Matches - sobota, 5 marca 2022
Log In
XXIII Yonex Open Forever Young Suchedniów 5-6.03.2022
Polski Zwiazek Badmintona | Suchedniów
5 mar 2022 to 6 mar 2022
Favorite
Overview
Matches
Players
Draws
Events
Seeded entries
Winners
More
sob.
5
mar
niedz.
6
mar
More
Match schedule
sobota, 5 marca 2022
Search in player and club...
List view
Grid view
More
09:00
XD 45+ - Grupa 3
Round 1
Tomasz STOPA [3/4]
Dorota DANIELAK
W
Marek TONDERA
Marta JUREK
21
18
21
9
H2H
XD 50+ - Grupa 1
Round 1
Karol PIK [3/4]
Ewa ZAJĄC
Stanisław WIKŁO
Maria BRZEŹNICKA
W
12
21
14
21
H2H
XD 45+ - Grupa 1
Round 1
Piotr KWIECIŃSKI
Danuta KORBEL
W
Mariusz WOJCIECHOWSKI
Edyta DOBIES-SZKAMRUK
21
11
21
9
H2H
XD 45+ - Grupa 2
Round 1
Tomasz GIL
Monika KOPKA
Marek MIAŁKOWSKI
Anna STANISZEWSKA
W
13
21
23
21
13
21
H2H
XD 45+ - Grupa 3
Round 1
Jacek LEWANDOWSKI [3/4]
Magdalena ZALEWSKA-RĘBACZ
W
Artur ZDANOWICZ
Katarzyna WILK
21
16
21
16
H2H
XD 50+ - Grupa 1
Round 1
Robert BIEGANOWSKI [1]
Ewa MŁYNARSKA
W
Jacek OSADNIK
Maria RZEŹNICZEK
21
5
21
11
H2H
XD 50+ - Grupa 2
Round 1
Przemysław BUDA [3/4]
Bożena WOŁKOWYCKA
W
Grzegorz BRUDEK
Agnieszka BROJEK
21
16
21
8
H2H
09:30
XD 30+ - Grupa 1
Round 1
Mariusz NOGAL [1]
Magdalena NOGAL
W
Tomasz MATOGA
Stefania STEFAŃCZYK
21
15
19
21
21
14
H2H
XD 30+ - Grupa 1
Round 1
Szczepan RUBCZYŃSKI [3/4]
Gabriela ZIELIŃSKA
Michał ZAKRZEWSKI
Joanna FIDOS
W
21
16
14
21
19
21
H2H
XD 30+ - Grupa 2
Round 1
Dariusz JANIK [2]
Monika KOWALCZYK
W
Marek WACHNIEWSKI
Anna KOCIMSKA
21
13
21
17
H2H
XD 30+ - Grupa 2
Round 1
Michał ZACHEWICZ [3/4]
Karolina JELIŃSKA
W
Karol BRYCZKIEWICZ
Karolina WIŚNIEWSKA
17
21
21
8
21
13
H2H
XD 40+ - Grupa 1
Round 1
Marek GAŁCZYŃSKI [3/4]
Justyna HERMAN
W
Fabian MALESZEWSKI
Magdalena KOJDER
21
18
21
11
H2H
XD 40+ - Grupa 2
Round 1
Kamil POPŁAWSKI [3/4]
Ewa ORZELSKA
W
Wojciech ROMAŃCZUK
Krystyna POLAKOWSKA
21
18
21
18
H2H
10:00
XD 35+ - Grupa 1
Round 1
Rafał JASKÓLSKI [1]
Karolina OLEJARZ
W
Artur SZYMCZAK
Karolina BIELAS-PIASECKA
21
16
21
16
H2H
XD 35+ - Grupa 1
Round 1
Adam GRZESIAK [3/4]
Agata KORNACKA
W
Grzegorz MIERNIK
Ewa MORAWIEC
21
12
21
17
H2H
XD 35+ - Grupa 2
Round 1
Michał SUSKI [2]
Dominika CYGAN
Dawid KRAWIEC
Urszula ZIELIŃSKA
W
18
21
21
12
16
21
H2H
XD 35+ - Grupa 2
Round 1
Rafał MOLESTAK [3/4]
Karolina ŻEROMSKA
Tomasz PROSZEK
Dominika GUZIK-PŁUCHOWSKA
W
16
21
21
17
13
21
H2H
MS 40+ - Grupa 1
Round 1
Tomasz ŁAKOMIEC
W
Damian STEFAŃCZYK
Walkover
H2H
MS 40+ - Grupa 2
Round 1
Jakub FIRLUS
W
Krzysztof KOWALSKI
21
19
22
20
H2H
MS 40+ - Grupa 3
Round 1
Bartłomiej GRABOWSKI [3/4]
Dariusz OPATRZYK
W
16
21
13
21
H2H
XD 40+ - Grupa 2
Round 1
Rafał BOGDAŃSKI [2]
Ewa LESIUK
Adam GRALA
Agnieszka TRZCIŃSKA
W
20
22
21
14
14
21
H2H
10:30
MS 50+
Round 1
Bogdan SZYDŁOWSKI
Grzegorz SOCHACKI
W
8
21
8
21
H2H
MS 50+
Round 1
Marian PILISZAŃSKI
Krzysztof TERESIŃSKI
W
18
21
13
21
H2H
MS 35+
Round 1
Grzegorz PONIEWIERSKI
Adam GĘBALA
W
12
21
14
21
H2H
MS 45+ - Grupa 1
Round 1
Jarosław GÓRSKI [3/4]
W
Marcin DANOWSKI
21
12
21
19
H2H
MS 45+ - Grupa 1
Round 1
Krzysztof GRABEK [1]
W
Artur ZDANOWICZ
21
18
22
20
H2H
MS 45+ - Grupa 2
Round 1
Artur PUPIN [3/4]
W
Krystian SZYMAŃSKI
16
21
21
11
21
13
H2H
MS 45+ - Grupa 2
Round 1
Grzegorz RADECKI [2]
W
Tomasz SOBCZAK
Walkover
H2H
XD 50+ - Grupa 2
Round 1
Marek MACIEJEWSKI [2]
Anna BIAŁASIEWICZ
W
Zygmunt KURANDA
Anna KURANDA
21
6
21
7
H2H
11:00
MS 30+
Round 1
Michał ZACHEWICZ
W
Łukasz KUBICKI
21
6
21
7
H2H
MS 30+
Round 1
Mateusz DOBROŃSKI
Tomasz MATOGA
W
19
21
10
21
H2H
WD 25+
Round 1
Joanna FIDOS
Małgorzata POLAK
W
Dorota DANIELAK
Stefania STEFAŃCZYK
21
17
21
17
H2H
MS 55+ - Grupa 1
Round 1
Mariusz MACZUGA [1]
W
Paweł KOZIARA
21
16
21
8
H2H
MS 55+ - Grupa 2
Round 1
Jerzy MURACH [2]
W
Piotr MASICZ
21
7
21
7
H2H
MS 55+ - Grupa 2
Round 1
Arkadiusz DREWNIAK [3/4]
W
Lech CIEŚLA
21
7
21
12
H2H
MS 65+ - Grupa 1
Round 1
Jan ŻÓRAWIŃSKI [3/4]
W
Wojciech BOGOŁĘBSKI
21
17
21
16
H2H
XD 40+ - Grupa 2
Round 2
Wojciech ROMAŃCZUK
Krystyna POLAKOWSKA
W
Adam GRALA
Agnieszka TRZCIŃSKA
21
18
16
21
21
16
H2H
11:30
WD 25+
Round 1
Karolina JELIŃSKA
Magdalena NOGAL
W
Gabriela ZIELIŃSKA
Urszula ZIELIŃSKA
21
7
21
16
H2H
MS 40+ - Grupa 3
Round 1
Artur SZYMCZAK [3/4]
W
Jacek GASPAREWICZ
21
16
21
17
H2H
MS 40+ - Grupa 1
Round 2
Krzysztof WALENDA [1]
W
Tomasz ŁAKOMIEC
21
8
21
12
H2H
MS 60+
Round 1
Zbigniew MARSZAŁEK [1]
W
Bogusław MĄCZYŃSKI
21
16
21
8
H2H
MS 60+
Round 1
Piotr SZAFRAŃSKI
W
Krzysztof MYALSKI
Walkover
H2H
MS 45+ - Grupa 1
Round 3
Jarosław GÓRSKI [3/4]
W
Artur ZDANOWICZ
21
16
21
11
H2H
MS 45+ - Grupa 2
Round 3
Artur PUPIN [3/4]
W
Tomasz SOBCZAK
Walkover
H2H
MS 40+ - Grupa 2
Round 2
Fabian MALESZEWSKI [2]
Jakub FIRLUS
W
17
21
16
21
H2H
12:00
MD 50+
Round 1
Marian PILISZAŃSKI
Bogdan SZYDŁOWSKI
Zbigniew PRZYJEMSKI
Stanisław WIKŁO
W
18
21
18
21
H2H
MS 65+ - Grupa 2
Round 1
Kazimierz SZCZUROWSKI [3/4]
Marek IDZIKOWSKI
W
23
25
16
21
H2H
MS 70+
Round 1
Andrzej ANTOSIEWICZ [1]
Jerzy LAŃSKI
W
17
21
12
21
H2H
MS 70+
Round 1
Jerzy RYBICKI
W
Paweł GASZ
Walkover
H2H
MS 75+ - Grupa 1
Round 1
Jerzy STACHOWSKI [3/4]
Leopold TUKENDORF
W
14
21
17
21
H2H
MS 75+ - Grupa 2
Round 1
Przemysław GRZESZKOWIAK [3/4]
W
Andrzej KOWALSKI
21
10
21
18
H2H
XD 45+ - Grupa 2
Round 2
Piotr CHRZĘSZCZYK [2]
Barbara JASKÓLSKA
W
Tomasz GIL
Monika KOPKA
21
15
21
16
H2H
MS 45+ - Grupa 1
Round 3
Krzysztof GRABEK [1]
W
Marcin DANOWSKI
21
12
21
15
H2H
12:30
MS 30+
Round 2
Dariusz JANIK [1]
W
Michał ZACHEWICZ
21
11
21
10
H2H
XD 45+ - Grupa 3
Round 2
Jacek LEWANDOWSKI [3/4]
Magdalena ZALEWSKA-RĘBACZ
Tomasz STOPA [3/4]
Dorota DANIELAK
W
22
20
15
21
9
21
H2H
MS 30+
Round 2
Mateusz DOBROŃSKI
W
Łukasz KUBICKI
18
21
21
18
21
8
H2H
WS 25+
Round 1
Dominika CYGAN [1]
W
Jolanta BANASIAK
21
4
21
4
H2H
WS 25+
Round 1
Dominika GUZIK-PŁUCHOWSKA
W
Małgorzata POLAK
21
6
21
7
H2H
MD 50+
Round 1
Marek MACIEJEWSKI
Wojciech ROMAŃCZUK
W
Marek MIŁOSZEWSKI
Krzysztof TERESIŃSKI
21
18
21
18
H2H
XD 45+ - Grupa 3
Round 2
Marek TONDERA
Marta JUREK
W
Artur ZDANOWICZ
Katarzyna WILK
17
21
21
17
22
20
H2H
13:00
MS 40+ - Grupa 3
Round 2
Bartłomiej GRABOWSKI [3/4]
W
Artur SZYMCZAK [3/4]
21
18
26
24
H2H
MS 40+ - Grupa 3
Round 2
Jacek GASPAREWICZ
Dariusz OPATRZYK
W
19
21
15
21
H2H
XD 45+ - Grupa 1
Round 2
Krzysztof WALENDA [1]
Magdalena KOBA
W
Piotr KWIECIŃSKI
Danuta KORBEL
21
17
21
14
H2H
MD 30+ - Grupa 1
Round 1
Rafał JASKÓLSKI [3/4]
Artur PUPIN
Radosław TUKENDORF
Michał ZAKRZEWSKI
W
11
21
17
21
H2H
MD 30+ - Grupa 2
Round 1
Mariusz NOGAL [3/4]
Szczepan RUBCZYŃSKI
W
Karol BRYCZKIEWICZ
Marcin WYBIEREK
21
15
21
16
H2H
WD 40+
Round 1
Ewa ORZELSKA
Małgorzata ŚREDNICKA
Justyna HERMAN
Ewa LESIUK
W
22
24
15
21
H2H
MD 45+ - Grupa A
Round 1
Łukasz BRUDEK [3/4]
Przemysław BUDA
Adam GRALA
Dariusz SZYMKIEWICZ
W
16
21
21
17
19
21
H2H
MS 65+ - Grupa 1
Round 3
Andrzej STRUENSEE [1]
Wojciech BOGOŁĘBSKI
W
17
21
17
21
H2H
13:30
MS 50+
Round 2
Robert BIEGANOWSKI [1]
W
Bogdan SZYDŁOWSKI
21
11
21
6
H2H
MS 50+
Round 2
Marian PILISZAŃSKI
Grzegorz SOCHACKI
W
13
21
22
20
11
21
H2H
MS 55+ - Grupa 1
Round 1
Rafał BOGDAŃSKI [3/4]
W
Zbigniew PRZYJEMSKI
21
13
21
18
H2H
WS 45+
Round 1
Monika KOPKA
W
Justyna KOZŁOWSKA-JONES
21
16
21
16
H2H
WD 50+
Round 1
Agnieszka BROJEK
Ewa ZAJĄC
W
Grażyna BEŁUS
Maria RZEŹNICZEK
21
5
21
5
H2H
MD 55+
Round 1
Mariusz MACZUGA [1]
Jerzy MURACH
W
Paweł KOZIARA
Piotr MASICZ
21
7
21
13
H2H
MD 55+
Round 1
Mirosław ADAMCZYK
Zbigniew DOLATA
W
Zygmunt KURANDA
Wojciech LEWANDOWSKI
21
14
21
11
H2H
MS 65+ - Grupa 2
Round 3
Andrzej SZAWŁOWSKI [2]
Marek IDZIKOWSKI
W
20
22
12
21
H2H
14:00
MD 30+ - Grupa 2
Round 1
Marcin DANOWSKI [2]
Mateusz DOBROŃSKI
W
Tomasz GIL
Łukasz KUBICKI
21
12
21
10
H2H
WD 25+
Round 2
Ewa MORAWIEC [1]
Karolina WIŚNIEWSKA
Joanna FIDOS
Małgorzata POLAK
W
18
21
21
18
17
21
H2H
WD 25+
Round 2
Karolina JELIŃSKA
Magdalena NOGAL
W
Dorota DANIELAK
Stefania STEFAŃCZYK
21
10
21
16
H2H
WD 35+
Round 1
Krystyna POLAKOWSKA [1]
Karolina ŻEROMSKA
W
Dominika CYGAN
Karolina OLEJARZ
21
12
21
10
H2H
WD 35+
Round 1
Agata KORNACKA
Monika KOWALCZYK
Dominika GUZIK-PŁUCHOWSKA
Magdalena KOJDER
W
20
22
17
21
H2H
MD 40+ - Grupa 2
Round 1
Tomasz SOBCZAK [3/4]
Damian STEFAŃCZYK
Walkover
Tomasz PROSZEK
Marek TONDERA
W
H2H
MD 45+ - Grupa A
Round 1
Adam GRZESIAK [1]
Kamil POPŁAWSKI
W
Jacek LEWANDOWSKI
Grzegorz MIERNIK
21
12
21
11
H2H
14:30
MD 40+ - Grupa 1
Round 1
Jakub FIRLUS [3/4]
Dariusz OPATRZYK
W
Mariusz KUSZEWSKI
Tomasz ŁAKOMIEC
21
15
21
11
H2H
MD 45+ - Grupa B
Round 1
Piotr CHRZĘSZCZYK [2]
Piotr KWIECIŃSKI
Jarosław GÓRSKI
Grzegorz RADECKI
W
17
21
21
17
19
21
H2H
MD 45+ - Grupa B
Round 1
Marek GAŁCZYŃSKI [3/4]
Tomasz STOPA
W
Marek MIAŁKOWSKI
Krystian SZYMAŃSKI
21
13
21
15
H2H
WD 45+ - Grupa 1
Round 1
Marta JUREK [3/4]
Anna STANISZEWSKA
W
Anna KURANDA
Anna WALASEK
21
3
21
13
H2H
WD 50+
Round 1
Dorota GRZEJDAK [1]
Magdalena KOBA
W
Anna BIAŁASIEWICZ
Bożena WOŁKOWYCKA
18
21
21
14
21
6
H2H
MD 60+
Round 1
Zbigniew MARSZAŁEK
Kazimierz SZCZUROWSKI
W
Krzysztof MYALSKI
Piotr SZAFRAŃSKI
Walkover
H2H
MD 65+
Round 1
Andrzej BITTNER
Jan ŻÓRAWIŃSKI
W
Jerzy LAŃSKI
Andrzej STRUENSEE
21
8
21
14
H2H
MS 40+ - Grupa 2
Round 3
Fabian MALESZEWSKI [2]
W
Krzysztof KOWALSKI
21
15
20
22
22
20
H2H
15:00
WD 45+ - Grupa 2
Round 1
Katarzyna WILK [3/4]
Magdalena ZALEWSKA-RĘBACZ
W
Edyta DOBIES-SZKAMRUK
Justyna KOZŁOWSKA-JONES
21
9
21
11
H2H
MD 50+
Round 2
Grzegorz BRUDEK [1]
Karol PIK
Marian PILISZAŃSKI
Bogdan SZYDŁOWSKI
W
13
21
17
21
H2H
MD 50+
Round 2
Marek MACIEJEWSKI
Wojciech ROMAŃCZUK
W
Zbigniew PRZYJEMSKI
Stanisław WIKŁO
21
18
22
20
H2H
MD 75+
Round 1
Jerzy STACHOWSKI
Leopold TUKENDORF
Przemysław GRZESZKOWIAK
Andrzej KOWALSKI
W
19
21
14
21
H2H
MS 35+
Round 2
Marcin WYBIEREK [1]
W
Grzegorz PONIEWIERSKI
21
16
21
17
H2H
MS 50+
Round 4
Robert BIEGANOWSKI [1]
W
Krzysztof TERESIŃSKI
21
12
21
9
H2H
MD 55+
Round 3
Mariusz MACZUGA [1]
Jerzy MURACH
W
Zygmunt KURANDA
Wojciech LEWANDOWSKI
21
7
21
7
H2H
XD 40+ - Grupa 2
Round 2
Rafał BOGDAŃSKI [2]
Ewa LESIUK
W
Kamil POPŁAWSKI [3/4]
Ewa ORZELSKA
23
21
15
21
22
20
H2H
15:30
XD 30+ - Grupa 1
Round 2
Mariusz NOGAL [1]
Magdalena NOGAL
W
Szczepan RUBCZYŃSKI [3/4]
Gabriela ZIELIŃSKA
21
18
21
12
H2H
XD 30+ - Grupa 1
Round 2
Michał ZAKRZEWSKI
Joanna FIDOS
W
Tomasz MATOGA
Stefania STEFAŃCZYK
21
16
21
14
H2H
XD 30+ - Grupa 2
Round 2
Dariusz JANIK [2]
Monika KOWALCZYK
W
Michał ZACHEWICZ [3/4]
Karolina JELIŃSKA
21
16
21
12
H2H
XD 30+ - Grupa 2
Round 2
Karol BRYCZKIEWICZ
Karolina WIŚNIEWSKA
Marek WACHNIEWSKI
Anna KOCIMSKA
W
11
21
17
21
H2H
XD 35+ - Grupa 1
Round 2
Rafał JASKÓLSKI [1]
Karolina OLEJARZ
W
Adam GRZESIAK [3/4]
Agata KORNACKA
21
18
22
24
21
16
H2H
XD 35+ - Grupa 1
Round 2
Grzegorz MIERNIK
Ewa MORAWIEC
Artur SZYMCZAK
Karolina BIELAS-PIASECKA
W
12
21
21
16
19
21
H2H
XD 35+ - Grupa 2
Round 2
Michał SUSKI [2]
Dominika CYGAN
W
Rafał MOLESTAK [3/4]
Karolina ŻEROMSKA
15
21
21
10
21
10
H2H
16:00
XD 35+ - Grupa 2
Round 2
Tomasz PROSZEK
Dominika GUZIK-PŁUCHOWSKA
Dawid KRAWIEC
Urszula ZIELIŃSKA
W
11
21
22
20
18
21
H2H
XD 40+ - Grupa 1
Round 2
Krzysztof GRABEK [1]
Małgorzata ŚREDNICKA
Marek GAŁCZYŃSKI [3/4]
Justyna HERMAN
W
11
21
21
15
16
21
H2H
XD 45+ - Grupa 2
Round 3
Piotr CHRZĘSZCZYK [2]
Barbara JASKÓLSKA
W
Marek MIAŁKOWSKI
Anna STANISZEWSKA
21
15
21
17
H2H
WS 25+
Round 2
Małgorzata POLAK
W
Jolanta BANASIAK
21
5
21
8
H2H
MS 40+ - Grupa 3
Round 3
Bartłomiej GRABOWSKI [3/4]
W
Jacek GASPAREWICZ
21
19
21
15
H2H
MS 45+ - Grupa 2
Round 2
Grzegorz RADECKI [2]
W
Artur PUPIN [3/4]
18
21
21
16
21
17
H2H
MS 45+ - Grupa 2
Round 2
Krystian SZYMAŃSKI
W
Tomasz SOBCZAK
Walkover
H2H
MD 55+
Round 3
Mirosław ADAMCZYK
Zbigniew DOLATA
W
Paweł KOZIARA
Piotr MASICZ
21
19
21
11
H2H
16:30
XD 45+ - Grupa 1
Round 3
Krzysztof WALENDA [1]
Magdalena KOBA
W
Mariusz WOJCIECHOWSKI
Edyta DOBIES-SZKAMRUK
21
12
21
13
H2H
XD 45+ - Grupa 3
Round 3
Jacek LEWANDOWSKI [3/4]
Magdalena ZALEWSKA-RĘBACZ
W
Marek TONDERA
Marta JUREK
21
11
21
23
21
19
H2H
XD 45+ - Grupa 3
Round 3
Tomasz STOPA [3/4]
Dorota DANIELAK
W
Artur ZDANOWICZ
Katarzyna WILK
21
12
21
16
H2H
XD 50+ - Grupa 1
Round 2
Robert BIEGANOWSKI [1]
Ewa MŁYNARSKA
W
Karol PIK [3/4]
Ewa ZAJĄC
21
13
21
11
H2H
XD 50+ - Grupa 1
Round 2
Stanisław WIKŁO
Maria BRZEŹNICKA
W
Jacek OSADNIK
Maria RZEŹNICZEK
21
8
21
6
H2H
XD 50+ - Grupa 2
Round 2
Marek MACIEJEWSKI [2]
Anna BIAŁASIEWICZ
Przemysław BUDA [3/4]
Bożena WOŁKOWYCKA
W
17
21
21
17
14
21
H2H
MS 65+ - Grupa 2
Round 2
Andrzej SZAWŁOWSKI [2]
Kazimierz SZCZUROWSKI [3/4]
W
15
21
15
21
H2H
MS 50+
Round 4
Bogdan SZYDŁOWSKI
W
Marian PILISZAŃSKI
21
13
23
21
H2H
17:00
MS 35+
Round 3
Marcin WYBIEREK [1]
W
Adam GĘBALA
23
21
21
13
H2H
XD 50+ - Grupa 2
Round 2
Grzegorz BRUDEK
Agnieszka BROJEK
W
Zygmunt KURANDA
Anna KURANDA
21
18
18
21
21
18
H2H
MS 30+
Round 3
Dariusz JANIK [1]
W
Mateusz DOBROŃSKI
21
12
21
12
H2H
MS 30+
Round 3
Tomasz MATOGA
W
Łukasz KUBICKI
21
12
21
12
H2H
MS 40+ - Grupa 3
Round 3
Artur SZYMCZAK [3/4]
W
Dariusz OPATRZYK
21
10
12
21
21
15
H2H
WS 45+
Round 2
Dorota GRZEJDAK [1]
W
Monika KOPKA
21
8
21
6
H2H
MS 55+ - Grupa 1
Round 2
Mariusz MACZUGA [1]
Rafał BOGDAŃSKI [3/4]
W
19
21
21
23
H2H
XD 35+ - Grupa 2
Round 3
Rafał MOLESTAK [3/4]
Karolina ŻEROMSKA
Dawid KRAWIEC
Urszula ZIELIŃSKA
W
18
21
21
23
H2H
17:30
WS 25+
Round 2
Dominika CYGAN [1]
W
Dominika GUZIK-PŁUCHOWSKA
21
12
21
18
H2H
MS 45+ - Grupa 1
Round 2
Krzysztof GRABEK [1]
Jarosław GÓRSKI [3/4]
W
16
21
21
8
19
21
H2H
MS 55+ - Grupa 1
Round 2
Zbigniew PRZYJEMSKI
W
Paweł KOZIARA
21
15
21
8
H2H
MS 55+ - Grupa 2
Round 2
Jerzy MURACH [2]
Arkadiusz DREWNIAK [3/4]
W
21
15
15
21
19
21
H2H
MS 55+ - Grupa 2
Round 2
Lech CIEŚLA
Piotr MASICZ
W
14
21
21
14
13
21
H2H
MS 60+
Round 2
Zbigniew MARSZAŁEK [1]
Piotr SZAFRAŃSKI
W
19
21
9
21
H2H
MS 60+
Round 2
Krzysztof MYALSKI
Walkover
Bogusław MĄCZYŃSKI
W
H2H
MS 50+
Round 3
Krzysztof TERESIŃSKI
Grzegorz SOCHACKI
W
13
21
8
21
H2H
18:00
MS 40+ - Grupa 1
Round 3
Krzysztof WALENDA [1]
W
Damian STEFAŃCZYK
Walkover
H2H
MS 45+ - Grupa 1
Round 2
Marcin DANOWSKI
Artur ZDANOWICZ
W
19
21
21
13
21
23
H2H
MS 50+
Round 3
Robert BIEGANOWSKI [1]
W
Marian PILISZAŃSKI
21
11
21
8
H2H
MS 65+ - Grupa 1
Round 2
Andrzej STRUENSEE [1]
W
Jan ŻÓRAWIŃSKI [3/4]
21
18
23
21
H2H
MS 70+
Round 2
Andrzej ANTOSIEWICZ [1]
Jerzy RYBICKI
W
20
22
12
21
H2H
MS 70+
Round 2
Paweł GASZ
Walkover
Jerzy LAŃSKI
W
H2H
MS 45+ - Grupa 2
Round 3
Grzegorz RADECKI [2]
Krystian SZYMAŃSKI
W
16
21
21
15
15
21
H2H
MS 40+
Semi final
Dariusz OPATRZYK
Jakub FIRLUS
W
15
21
18
21
H2H
MS 30+
Round 4
Michał ZACHEWICZ
W
Mateusz DOBROŃSKI
25
23
21
6
H2H
18:30
MS 75+ - Grupa 1
Round 2
Czesław GWIAZDA [1]
W
Jerzy STACHOWSKI [3/4]
21
14
21
6
H2H
MS 75+ - Grupa 2
Round 2
Marian STELTER [2]
W
Przemysław GRZESZKOWIAK [3/4]
21
16
21
10
H2H
MD 30+ - Grupa 1
Round 2
Ryszard BACHUS [1]
Marek WACHNIEWSKI
Walkover
Rafał JASKÓLSKI [3/4]
Artur PUPIN
W
H2H
MD 30+ - Grupa 2
Round 2
Karol BRYCZKIEWICZ
Marcin WYBIEREK
W
Tomasz GIL
Łukasz KUBICKI
15
21
21
15
21
13
H2H
WD 25+
Round 3
Ewa MORAWIEC [1]
Karolina WIŚNIEWSKA
Karolina JELIŃSKA
Magdalena NOGAL
W
5
21
19
21
H2H
WD 25+
Round 3
Gabriela ZIELIŃSKA
Urszula ZIELIŃSKA
W
Dorota DANIELAK
Stefania STEFAŃCZYK
21
12
21
12
H2H
WD 35+
Round 2
Krystyna POLAKOWSKA [1]
Karolina ŻEROMSKA
W
Agata KORNACKA
Monika KOWALCZYK
21
13
21
18
H2H
MS 30+
Round 4
Dariusz JANIK [1]
W
Tomasz MATOGA
26
24
21
16
H2H
19:00
WD 35+
Round 2
Dominika GUZIK-PŁUCHOWSKA
Magdalena KOJDER
Dominika CYGAN
Karolina OLEJARZ
W
20
22
20
22
H2H
WD 40+
Round 2
Anna KOCIMSKA [1]
Agnieszka TRZCIŃSKA
W
Ewa ORZELSKA
Małgorzata ŚREDNICKA
21
12
21
9
H2H
MD 45+ - Grupa A
Round 2
Adam GRZESIAK [1]
Kamil POPŁAWSKI
W
Łukasz BRUDEK [3/4]
Przemysław BUDA
21
15
21
7
H2H
MD 45+ - Grupa A
Round 2
Adam GRALA
Dariusz SZYMKIEWICZ
W
Jacek LEWANDOWSKI
Grzegorz MIERNIK
15
21
21
15
21
11
H2H
MD 45+ - Grupa B
Round 2
Piotr CHRZĘSZCZYK [2]
Piotr KWIECIŃSKI
Marek GAŁCZYŃSKI [3/4]
Tomasz STOPA
W
16
21
15
21
H2H
MD 40+ - Grupa 1
Round 2
Dawid KRAWIEC [1]
Michał SUSKI
W
Jakub FIRLUS [3/4]
Dariusz OPATRZYK
21
16
20
22
21
14
H2H
MD 45+ - Grupa B
Round 2
Marek MIAŁKOWSKI
Krystian SZYMAŃSKI
W
Jarosław GÓRSKI
Grzegorz RADECKI
21
8
14
21
21
17
H2H
WD 50+
Round 3
Dorota GRZEJDAK [1]
Magdalena KOBA
W
Grażyna BEŁUS
Maria RZEŹNICZEK
21
11
21
8
H2H
19:30
MD 30+ - Grupa 2
Round 2
Marcin DANOWSKI [2]
Mateusz DOBROŃSKI
Mariusz NOGAL [3/4]
Szczepan RUBCZYŃSKI
W
10
21
21
23
H2H
MD 40+ - Grupa 2
Round 2
Rafał MOLESTAK [2]
Mariusz WOJCIECHOWSKI
W
Tomasz SOBCZAK [3/4]
Damian STEFAŃCZYK
Walkover
H2H
WD 45+ - Grupa 1
Round 2
Barbara JASKÓLSKA [1]
Danuta KORBEL
W
Marta JUREK [3/4]
Anna STANISZEWSKA
21
13
21
15
H2H
WD 45+ - Grupa 2
Round 2
Maria BRZEŹNICKA [2]
Ewa MŁYNARSKA
W
Katarzyna WILK [3/4]
Magdalena ZALEWSKA-RĘBACZ
21
16
21
13
H2H
MD 50+
Round 3
Grzegorz BRUDEK [1]
Karol PIK
Marek MACIEJEWSKI
Wojciech ROMAŃCZUK
W
15
21
15
21
H2H
MD 50+
Round 3
Marek MIŁOSZEWSKI
Krzysztof TERESIŃSKI
Zbigniew PRZYJEMSKI
Stanisław WIKŁO
W
17
21
17
21
H2H
WD 50+
Round 2
Dorota GRZEJDAK [1]
Magdalena KOBA
W
Agnieszka BROJEK
Ewa ZAJĄC
21
7
21
12
H2H
MD 60+
Round 2
Jacek OSADNIK [1]
Jacek PERSONA
Zbigniew MARSZAŁEK
Kazimierz SZCZUROWSKI
W
16
21
21
15
15
21
H2H
20:00
WD 50+
Round 2
Grażyna BEŁUS
Maria RZEŹNICZEK
Anna BIAŁASIEWICZ
Bożena WOŁKOWYCKA
W
13
21
19
21
H2H
MD 55+
Round 2
Mariusz MACZUGA [1]
Jerzy MURACH
W
Mirosław ADAMCZYK
Zbigniew DOLATA
19
21
21
10
21
4
H2H
MD 55+
Round 2
Zygmunt KURANDA
Wojciech LEWANDOWSKI
Paweł KOZIARA
Piotr MASICZ
W
14
21
19
21
H2H
MD 65+
Round 2
Andrzej ANTOSIEWICZ [1]
Jerzy RYBICKI
Andrzej BITTNER
Jan ŻÓRAWIŃSKI
W
11
21
12
21
H2H
MD 75+
Round 2
Czesław GWIAZDA [1]
Marian STELTER
W
Jerzy STACHOWSKI
Leopold TUKENDORF
21
12
21
11
H2H
XD 30+ - Grupa 2
Round 3
Dariusz JANIK [2]
Monika KOWALCZYK
W
Karol BRYCZKIEWICZ
Karolina WIŚNIEWSKA
21
14
21
14
H2H
XD 30+ - Grupa 1
Round 3
Mariusz NOGAL [1]
Magdalena NOGAL
Michał ZAKRZEWSKI
Joanna FIDOS
W
15
21
16
21
H2H
WD 35+
Round 3
Krystyna POLAKOWSKA [1]
Karolina ŻEROMSKA
W
Dominika GUZIK-PŁUCHOWSKA
Magdalena KOJDER
21
16
21
13
H2H
20:30
XD 30+ - Grupa 2
Round 3
Michał ZACHEWICZ [3/4]
Karolina JELIŃSKA
W
Marek WACHNIEWSKI
Anna KOCIMSKA
21
8
25
23
H2H
XD 35+ - Grupa 1
Round 3
Rafał JASKÓLSKI [1]
Karolina OLEJARZ
W
Grzegorz MIERNIK
Ewa MORAWIEC
21
11
21
13
H2H
XD 35+ - Grupa 1
Round 3
Adam GRZESIAK [3/4]
Agata KORNACKA
W
Artur SZYMCZAK
Karolina BIELAS-PIASECKA
21
9
21
15
H2H
XD 35+ - Grupa 2
Round 3
Michał SUSKI [2]
Dominika CYGAN
Tomasz PROSZEK
Dominika GUZIK-PŁUCHOWSKA
W
21
13
13
21
10
21
H2H
XD 40+ - Grupa 1
Round 3
Krzysztof GRABEK [1]
Małgorzata ŚREDNICKA
W
Fabian MALESZEWSKI
Magdalena KOJDER
21
23
21
16
21
15
H2H
XD 40+ - Grupa 2
Round 3
Kamil POPŁAWSKI [3/4]
Ewa ORZELSKA
W
Adam GRALA
Agnieszka TRZCIŃSKA
21
15
21
8
H2H
XD 45+
Semi final
Tomasz STOPA
Dorota DANIELAK
W
Piotr CHRZĘSZCZYK
Barbara JASKÓLSKA
21
17
20
22
21
10
H2H
21:00
XD 40+ - Grupa 2
Round 3
Rafał BOGDAŃSKI [2]
Ewa LESIUK
Wojciech ROMAŃCZUK
Krystyna POLAKOWSKA
W
17
21
12
21
H2H
XD 50+ - Grupa 1
Round 3
Robert BIEGANOWSKI [1]
Ewa MŁYNARSKA
W
Stanisław WIKŁO
Maria BRZEŹNICKA
21
13
21
13
H2H
XD 50+ - Grupa 1
Round 3
Karol PIK [3/4]
Ewa ZAJĄC
W
Jacek OSADNIK
Maria RZEŹNICZEK
21
19
21
10
H2H
XD 50+ - Grupa 2
Round 3
Marek MACIEJEWSKI [2]
Anna BIAŁASIEWICZ
W
Grzegorz BRUDEK
Agnieszka BROJEK
21
10
21
12
H2H
XD 50+ - Grupa 2
Round 3
Przemysław BUDA [3/4]
Bożena WOŁKOWYCKA
W
Zygmunt KURANDA
Anna KURANDA
18
21
21
9
21
8
H2H
MD 65+
Round 3
Andrzej ANTOSIEWICZ [1]
Jerzy RYBICKI
Jerzy LAŃSKI
Andrzej STRUENSEE
W
16
21
21
23
H2H
MD 75+
Round 3
Czesław GWIAZDA [1]
Marian STELTER
W
Przemysław GRZESZKOWIAK
Andrzej KOWALSKI
21
12
17
21
21
17
H2H
MD 40+ - Grupa 2
Round 3
Rafał MOLESTAK [2]
Mariusz WOJCIECHOWSKI
Tomasz PROSZEK
Marek TONDERA
W
13
21
16
21
H2H
WS 25+
Round 3
Dominika GUZIK-PŁUCHOWSKA
W
Jolanta BANASIAK
21
2
21
6
H2H
MS 60+
Round 3
Piotr SZAFRAŃSKI
W
Bogusław MĄCZYŃSKI
21
8
21
11
H2H
WD 45+ - Grupa 2
Round 3
Maria BRZEŹNICKA [2]
Ewa MŁYNARSKA
W
Edyta DOBIES-SZKAMRUK
Justyna KOZŁOWSKA-JONES
21
7
21
4
H2H
WD 50+
Round 3
Agnieszka BROJEK
Ewa ZAJĄC
Anna BIAŁASIEWICZ
Bożena WOŁKOWYCKA
W
11
21
12
21
H2H
WS 45+
Round 3
Dorota GRZEJDAK [1]
W
Justyna KOZŁOWSKA-JONES
21
9
21
9
H2H
MS 70+
Round 3
Jerzy RYBICKI
Jerzy LAŃSKI
W
21
19
20
22
17
21
H2H
MS 75+ - Grupa 2
Round 3
Marian STELTER [2]
W
Andrzej KOWALSKI
18
21
21
8
21
6
H2H