Menu
Polski Zwiazek Badmintona
Home
Turnieje
Leagues
Kluby
Players
Polski
Menu
Log In
Menu
2017.10.7-8 Białystok, XV Turniej Podlaski Yonex Games
Matches - sobota, 7 października 2017
Log In
2017.10.7-8 Białystok, XV Turniej Podlaski Yonex Games
Polski Zwiazek Badmintona | Białystok
7 paź 2017
Favorite
Overview
Matches
Players
Draws
Events
Seeded entries
Winners
More
Match schedule
sobota, 7 października 2017
Venue
All venues
ZS 6 Stara
ZS 6 Nowa
Venue
Search in player and club...
List view
Grid view
More
09:00
MS 40+ - Group A
Round 1
Pawel Shorin [3/4]
W
Jacek Sokołowski
21
9
21
9
H2H
MS 40+ - Group B
Round 1
Jacek Lewandowski [3/4]
W
Bartosz Drozdowicz
21
6
21
9
H2H
MS 40+ - Group B
Round 1
Krzysztof Grabek [2]
W
Konstantin Khaustov
21
5
21
14
H2H
MD 40+ - Group A
Round 2
Kamil Popławski [1]
Jerzy Szałapski
W
Adam Grala [3/4]
Dariusz Szymkiewicz
21
16
21
14
H2H
MD 45+ - Group A
Round 1
Krzysztof Śmiłowski [3/4]
Kazimierz Zalewski
W
Andrej Kolesnik
Krzysztof Mielech
21
8
21
5
H2H
MD 45+ - Group B
Round 1
Artur Lugowow [3/4]
Alexey Ursov
W
Jacek Morze
Andrzej Niebrzydowski
21
10
21
8
H2H
MS 50+ - Group B
Round 1
Kazimir Janius [3/4]
Bogusław Bogacewicz
W
14
21
12
21
H2H
09:20
MS 35+ - Group A
Round 1
Piotr Górny [3/4]
W
Denis Udalov
21
12
21
11
H2H
MS 35+ - Group B
Round 1
Rafał Lewczyk [3/4]
W
Mariusz Sawicki
12
21
21
16
21
12
H2H
WD 25+
Round 1
Dorota Grzejdak
Urszula Zielińska
W
Irina Stepanova
Svetlana Udalova
21
4
21
2
H2H
WD 25+
Round 1
Swietłana Drude
Agnieszka Trzcińska
W
Dorota Danielak
Małgorzata Średnicka
21
16
22
20
H2H
MS 30+
Round 1
Marcin Wybierek
W
Adwin Putteeraj
21
17
21
16
H2H
MD 35+
Round 2
Wiktor Drude [1]
Roman Syunyaev
Oskar Jass
Paweł Pasik
W
13
21
17
21
H2H
XD 40+
Round 5
Robert Bieganowski [1]
Ewa Młynarska
W
Andrej Volkov
Natasza Lugowowa
21
15
21
13
H2H
09:40
MS 45+
Round 1
Tomasz Kuciejczyk
Karol Pik
W
11
21
21
19
14
21
H2H
WD 45+
Round 1
Dorota Gawrońska-Popa
Tatiana Kolesnik
W
Katarzyna Małyszko
Iwona Ostrowska
21
12
21
7
H2H
WD 45+
Round 1
Agnieszka Brojek [1]
Maria Brzeźnicka
W
Krystyna Cielecka
Ewa Zając
21
13
21
9
H2H
MS 55+
Round 1
Waldemar Wolański
W
Jacek Osadnik
21
9
21
12
H2H
MS 35+ - Group B
Round 1
Paweł Pasik [2]
W
Roman Syunyaev
21
14
21
18
H2H
11:00
MS 40+ - Group A
Round 2
Robert Śmierzchalski [1]
Retired
Pawel Shorin [3/4]
W
0
21
0
21
H2H
MS 40+ - Group B
Round 2
Krzysztof Grabek [2]
W
Jacek Lewandowski [3/4]
21
9
21
16
H2H
MS 40+ - Group B
Round 2
Bartosz Drozdowicz
W
Konstantin Khaustov
21
6
21
8
H2H
MD 45+ - Group A
Round 2
Wojciech Lasek [1]
Karol Pik
Krzysztof Śmiłowski [3/4]
Kazimierz Zalewski
W
19
21
17
21
H2H
MD 45+ - Group B
Round 2
Mariusz Michniewicz [2]
Mariusz Popa
W
Artur Lugowow [3/4]
Alexey Ursov
21
16
21
18
H2H
MS 50+ - Group A
Round 1
Jerzy Murach [1]
W
Krzysztof Mielech
21
3
21
11
H2H
MS 50+ - Group B
Round 2
Henryk Wirzinkiewicz [2]
W
Kazimir Janius [3/4]
17
21
21
15
21
15
H2H
11:20
MS 35+ - Group A
Round 2
Dawid Krawiec [1]
W
Piotr Górny [3/4]
21
8
21
5
H2H
MS 35+ - Group B
Round 2
Paweł Pasik [2]
W
Rafał Lewczyk [3/4]
21
15
22
20
H2H
WD 25+
Round 2
Anna Białasiewicz [1]
Ewa Młynarska
W
Swietłana Drude
Agnieszka Trzcińska
21
15
21
19
H2H
WD 25+
Round 2
Dorota Grzejdak
Urszula Zielińska
W
Dorota Danielak
Małgorzata Średnicka
21
10
21
14
H2H
MS 30+
Round 2
Dominika Cygan [1]
Marcin Wybierek
W
21
13
24
26
18
21
H2H
MD 35+
Round 4
Wiktor Drude [1]
Roman Syunyaev
W
Adam Gębala
Mariusz Sawicki
21
5
21
13
H2H
XD 40+
Round 3
Kamil Popławski
Katarzyna Małyszko
W
Andrej Volkov
Natasza Lugowowa
21
14
21
12
H2H
11:40
MS 45+
Round 2
Robert Bieganowski [1]
W
Tomasz Kuciejczyk
21
8
21
8
H2H
WD 45+
Round 2
Agnieszka Brojek [1]
Maria Brzeźnicka
W
Dorota Gawrońska-Popa
Tatiana Kolesnik
21
16
21
16
H2H
MS 55+
Round 2
Mirosław Mordasiewicz [1]
Waldemar Wolański
W
22
24
18
21
H2H
MS 35+ - Group B
Round 2
Mariusz Sawicki
Roman Syunyaev
W
21
17
10
21
14
21
H2H
MS 35+ - Group A
Round 1
Dawid Krawiec [1]
W
Adam Gębala
21
17
21
12
H2H
12:00
MS 40+ - Group A
Round 3
Robert Śmierzchalski [1]
Retired
Jacek Sokołowski
W
0
21
0
21
H2H
MS 40+ - Group B
Round 3
Krzysztof Grabek [2]
W
Bartosz Drozdowicz
21
10
21
12
H2H
MS 40+ - Group B
Round 3
Jacek Lewandowski [3/4]
W
Konstantin Khaustov
21
11
21
11
H2H
MD 45+ - Group A
Round 3
Wojciech Lasek [1]
Karol Pik
W
Andrej Kolesnik
Krzysztof Mielech
21
10
21
13
H2H
MD 45+ - Group B
Round 3
Mariusz Michniewicz [2]
Mariusz Popa
W
Jacek Morze
Andrzej Niebrzydowski
21
13
21
9
H2H
MS 50+ - Group A
Round 2
Jerzy Murach [1]
Krzysztof Śmiłowski [3/4]
W
21
23
5
21
H2H
MS 50+ - Group B
Round 1
Henryk Wirzinkiewicz [2]
Alexey Ursov
W
17
21
15
21
H2H
12:40
MS 35+ - Group A
Round 3
Dawid Krawiec [1]
W
Denis Udalov
21
11
21
13
H2H
MS 35+ - Group B
Round 3
Paweł Pasik [2]
W
Mariusz Sawicki
21
15
21
5
H2H
WD 25+
Round 3
Anna Białasiewicz [1]
Ewa Młynarska
Dorota Grzejdak
Urszula Zielińska
W
10
21
14
21
H2H
WD 25+
Round 3
Irina Stepanova
Svetlana Udalova
Dorota Danielak
Małgorzata Średnicka
W
8
21
5
21
H2H
MS 30+
Round 3
Dominika Cygan [1]
W
Adwin Putteeraj
19
21
21
12
21
9
H2H
MD 35+
Round 3
Wiktor Drude [1]
Roman Syunyaev
W
Rafał Lewczyk
Wojciech Poznański
16
21
22
20
21
19
H2H
WD 45+
Round 3
Dorota Gawrońska-Popa
Tatiana Kolesnik
W
Krystyna Cielecka
Ewa Zając
16
21
21
18
21
12
H2H
13:00
MD 40+ - Group A
Round 1
Adam Grala [3/4]
Dariusz Szymkiewicz
W
Tomasz Kuciejczyk
Jacek Sokołowski
21
15
21
15
H2H
MD 40+ - Group B
Round 1
Bartosz Drozdowicz [3/4]
Józef Orzoł
W
Wladimir Babaew
Andrej Volkov
21
16
18
21
21
10
H2H
MS 50+ - Group A
Round 1
Krzysztof Śmiłowski [3/4]
W
Jacek Morze
Retired
21
0
21
0
H2H
MS 50+ - Group B
Round 2
Bogusław Bogacewicz
Alexey Ursov
W
15
21
13
21
H2H
XD 40+
Round 1
Pawel Shorin
Olga Shorina
Kamil Popławski
Katarzyna Małyszko
W
14
21
22
20
13
21
H2H
MS 45+
Round 5
Robert Bieganowski [1]
W
Karol Pik
21
11
21
11
H2H
MS 45+
Round 1
Andrzej Niebrzydowski
W
Marek Radziszewski
21
14
21
11
H2H
XD 50+
Round 2
Mariusz Michniewicz [1]
Iwona Ostrowska
Jerzy Rybicki
Maria Brzeźnicka
W
11
21
12
21
H2H
13:20
MS 55+
Round 3
Mirosław Mordasiewicz [1]
W
Jacek Osadnik
21
12
21
12
H2H
MS 60+ - Group A
Round 1
Krzysztof Chmielewski [3/4]
W
Zdzisław Kozłowski
21
14
24
22
H2H
MS 60+ - Group B
Round 1
Andrzej Struensee [3/4]
W
Piotr Horodecki
21
18
21
11
H2H
MS 65+
Round 1
Grzegorz Maleszewski
Andrzej Janecki
W
13
21
15
21
H2H
MS 70+
Round 1
Jerzy Wrzodak
Czesław Gwiazda
W
15
21
10
21
H2H
MS 35+ - Group B
Round 3
Rafał Lewczyk [3/4]
W
Roman Syunyaev
16
21
21
15
21
8
H2H
MS 35+ - Group A
Round 2
Denis Udalov
Adam Gębala
W
8
21
7
21
H2H
13:40
WD 25+
Round 4
Swietłana Drude
Agnieszka Trzcińska
Dorota Grzejdak
Urszula Zielińska
W
19
21
13
21
H2H
WD 25+
Round 4
Anna Białasiewicz [1]
Ewa Młynarska
W
Irina Stepanova
Svetlana Udalova
21
5
21
6
H2H
MD 30+
Round 2
Piotr Górny
Piotr Ołów
W
Dawid Krawiec
Adwin Putteeraj
21
18
21
18
H2H
MD 35+
Round 1
Rafał Lewczyk
Wojciech Poznański
W
Adam Gębala
Mariusz Sawicki
21
16
21
10
H2H
MD 35+
Round 1
Oskar Jass
Paweł Pasik
W
Jacek Lewandowski
Michał Suski
21
18
22
20
H2H
XD 45+
Round 3
Kazimierz Zalewski
Małgorzata Zalewska
Mariusz Popa
Dorota Gawrońska-Popa
W
15
21
16
21
H2H
14:00
MD 40+ - Group A
Round 3
Kamil Popławski [1]
Jerzy Szałapski
W
Tomasz Kuciejczyk
Jacek Sokołowski
21
14
21
6
H2H
MD 40+ - Group B
Round 2
Andrzej Grzechnik [2]
Robert Śmierzchalski
Retired
Bartosz Drozdowicz [3/4]
Józef Orzoł
W
0
21
0
21
H2H
MS 50+ - Group A
Round 2
Jacek Morze
Retired
Krzysztof Mielech
W
0
21
0
21
H2H
MS 50+ - Group B
Round 3
Henryk Wirzinkiewicz [2]
Bogusław Bogacewicz
W
9
21
8
21
H2H
MS 50+ - Group B
Round 3
Kazimir Janius [3/4]
Alexey Ursov
W
10
21
15
21
H2H
XD 40+
Round 2
Pawel Shorin
Olga Shorina
W
Andrej Volkov
Natasza Lugowowa
21
13
21
14
H2H
MS 45+
Round 4
Robert Bieganowski [1]
W
Marek Radziszewski
21
10
21
11
H2H
MS 45+
Round 2
Andrzej Niebrzydowski
W
Karol Pik
22
24
21
19
21
12
H2H
XD 45+
Round 3
Wojciech Lasek [1]
Ewa Zając
W
Wladimir Babaew
Tatiana Kolesnik
21
12
21
9
H2H
14:20
WD 45+
Round 2
Katarzyna Małyszko
Iwona Ostrowska
W
Krystyna Cielecka
Ewa Zając
15
21
21
18
21
13
H2H
MS 60+ - Group A
Round 2
Bolesław Cichocki [1]
W
Krzysztof Chmielewski [3/4]
14
21
21
15
21
13
H2H
MS 60+ - Group B
Round 2
Andrzej Kaftański [2]
W
Andrzej Struensee [3/4]
21
15
21
12
H2H
MS 65+
Round 2
Jerzy Rybicki [1]
W
Grzegorz Maleszewski
21
12
21
8
H2H
MD 65+
Round 3
Andrzej Janecki [1]
Jacek Pękacki
W
Czesław Gwiazda
Leopold Tukendorf
21
11
21
17
H2H
MS 35+ - Group A
Round 3
Piotr Górny [3/4]
Adam Gębala
W
11
21
10
21
H2H
14:40
WD 25+
Round 5
Swietłana Drude
Agnieszka Trzcińska
W
Irina Stepanova
Svetlana Udalova
21
8
21
10
H2H
WD 25+
Round 5
Anna Białasiewicz [1]
Ewa Młynarska
Dorota Danielak
Małgorzata Średnicka
W
16
21
20
22
H2H
MD 30+
Round 2
Grzegorz Kulesza [1]
Mariusz Rurarz
W
Marcin Grzywacz
Marcin Wybierek
21
15
21
16
H2H
MD 35+
Round 5
Oskar Jass
Paweł Pasik
W
Adam Gębala
Mariusz Sawicki
21
5
21
19
H2H
MD 35+
Round 2
Rafał Lewczyk
Wojciech Poznański
W
Jacek Lewandowski
Michał Suski
21
19
21
19
H2H
MD 55+
Round 1
Mirosław Mordasiewicz [1]
Marek Szcześniewski
W
Zdzisław Kozłowski
Dariusz Zgorzałek
21
16
21
12
H2H
15:00
MD 40+ - Group B
Round 3
Andrzej Grzechnik [2]
Robert Śmierzchalski
Retired
Wladimir Babaew
Andrej Volkov
W
0
21
0
21
H2H
MS 50+ - Group A
Round 3
Jerzy Murach [1]
W
Jacek Morze
Retired
21
0
21
0
H2H
MS 50+ - Group A
Round 3
Krzysztof Śmiłowski [3/4]
W
Krzysztof Mielech
21
6
21
5
H2H
MS 45+
Round 3
Marek Radziszewski
Karol Pik
W
20
22
18
21
H2H
MS 45+
Round 4
Tomasz Kuciejczyk
Andrzej Niebrzydowski
W
18
21
12
21
H2H
XD 45+
Round 1
Józef Orzoł
Agnieszka Brojek
Retired
Mariusz Popa
Dorota Gawrońska-Popa
W
4
21
0
21
H2H
MS 40+ - MS 40+ o III miejsce
Final
Jacek Sokołowski
Jacek Lewandowski [3/4]
W
12
21
15
21
H2H
XD 30+
Round 3
Michał Suski [1]
Dominika Cygan
W
Mariusz Rurarz
Dorota Danielak
21
16
21
16
H2H
15:20
XD 50+
Round 3
Mariusz Michniewicz [1]
Iwona Ostrowska
Marek Szcześniewski
Krystyna Cielecka
W
12
21
22
20
8
21
H2H
MS 60+ - Group A
Round 3
Bolesław Cichocki [1]
W
Zdzisław Kozłowski
21
11
21
13
H2H
MS 60+ - Group B
Round 3
Andrzej Kaftański [2]
W
Piotr Horodecki
21
6
21
10
H2H
MS 65+
Round 3
Jerzy Rybicki [1]
W
Andrzej Janecki
21
13
22
20
H2H
MD 65+
Round 1
Grzegorz Maleszewski
Jerzy Wrzodak
Czesław Gwiazda
Leopold Tukendorf
W
17
21
5
21
H2H
MS 40+ - MS 40+ finał
Final
Pawel Shorin [3/4]
Krzysztof Grabek [2]
W
16
21
19
21
H2H
MD 55+
Round 1
Jacek Osadnik
Marek Rosa
W
Zygmunt Modzelewski
Waldemar Wolański
21
17
21
19
H2H
15:40
MD 30+
Round 3
Grzegorz Kulesza [1]
Mariusz Rurarz
W
Piotr Górny
Piotr Ołów
21
10
21
10
H2H
MD 35+
Round 3
Adam Gębala
Mariusz Sawicki
Jacek Lewandowski
Michał Suski
W
19
21
10
21
H2H
MD 35+
Round 4
Oskar Jass
Paweł Pasik
Rafał Lewczyk
Wojciech Poznański
W
19
21
18
21
H2H
XD 35+
Round 3
Artur Lugowow
Irina Stepanova
Marcin Grzywacz
Dorota Grzejdak
W
13
21
3
21
H2H
XD 35+
Round 4
Adam Grala
Agnieszka Trzcińska
W
Denis Udalov
Svetlana Udalova
21
10
21
11
H2H
XD 40+
Round 5
Jerzy Szałapski
Anna Białasiewicz
W
Kamil Popławski
Katarzyna Małyszko
21
11
21
13
H2H
XD 40+
Round 3
Robert Bieganowski [1]
Ewa Młynarska
W
Pawel Shorin
Olga Shorina
21
11
21
11
H2H
16:00
MS 45+
Round 5
Tomasz Kuciejczyk
Marek Radziszewski
W
10
21
11
21
H2H
XD 45+
Round 5
Józef Orzoł
Agnieszka Brojek
Disqualified
Kazimierz Zalewski
Małgorzata Zalewska
W
0
21
0
21
H2H
XD 45+
Round 2
Wladimir Babaew
Tatiana Kolesnik
Mariusz Popa
Dorota Gawrońska-Popa
W
16
21
17
21
H2H
XD 35+
Round 2
Wiktor Drude [1]
Swietłana Drude
W
Adam Grala
Agnieszka Trzcińska
21
8
21
9
H2H
XD 30+
Round 2
Mariusz Rurarz
Dorota Danielak
Krzysztof Grabek
Małgorzata Średnicka
W
18
21
12
21
H2H
16:20
XD 50+
Round 1
Jerzy Rybicki
Maria Brzeźnicka
W
Marek Szcześniewski
Krystyna Cielecka
21
19
21
16
H2H
XD 35+
Round 2
Denis Udalov
Svetlana Udalova
Marcin Grzywacz
Dorota Grzejdak
W
5
21
5
21
H2H
MD 60+
Round 1
Piotr Horodecki
Andrzej Struensee
Andrzej Bittner
Bolesław Cichocki
W
13
21
18
21
H2H
MD 65+
Round 2
Andrzej Janecki [1]
Jacek Pękacki
W
Grzegorz Maleszewski
Jerzy Wrzodak
21
10
21
10
H2H
MS 70+
Round 3
Leopold Tukendorf [1]
W
Czesław Gwiazda
21
18
21
8
H2H
MD 45+ - MD 45+ finał
Final
Krzysztof Śmiłowski [3/4]
Kazimierz Zalewski
Mariusz Michniewicz [2]
Mariusz Popa
W
17
21
14
21
H2H
MD 45+ - MD 45+ o III miejsce
Final
Wojciech Lasek [1]
Karol Pik
Artur Lugowow [3/4]
Alexey Ursov
W
16
21
16
21
H2H
MD 55+
Round 2
Zygmunt Modzelewski
Waldemar Wolański
Zdzisław Kozłowski
Dariusz Zgorzałek
W
17
21
22
24
H2H
16:40
MD 30+
Round 1
Marcin Grzywacz
Marcin Wybierek
W
Piotr Górny
Piotr Ołów
21
18
21
17
H2H
MD 30+
Round 1
Grzegorz Kulesza [1]
Mariusz Rurarz
W
Dawid Krawiec
Adwin Putteeraj
21
17
21
16
H2H
MD 35+
Round 5
Wiktor Drude [1]
Roman Syunyaev
W
Jacek Lewandowski
Michał Suski
22
20
21
17
H2H
XD 35+
Round 1
Denis Udalov
Svetlana Udalova
Artur Lugowow
Irina Stepanova
W
15
21
17
21
H2H
XD 40+
Round 1
Jerzy Szałapski
Anna Białasiewicz
W
Andrej Volkov
Natasza Lugowowa
21
13
21
9
H2H
XD 40+
Round 4
Robert Bieganowski [1]
Ewa Młynarska
W
Kamil Popławski
Katarzyna Małyszko
21
16
21
11
H2H
17:00
XD 45+
Round 4
Wojciech Lasek [1]
Ewa Zając
Kazimierz Zalewski
Małgorzata Zalewska
W
17
21
21
17
17
21
H2H
MS 35+ - MS 35+ finał
Final
Dawid Krawiec [1]
Paweł Pasik [2]
W
21
18
21
23
11
21
H2H
MS 35+ - MS 35+ o III miejsce
Final
Adam Gębala
Rafał Lewczyk [3/4]
W
18
21
17
21
H2H
MD 40+ - MD 40+ finał
Final
Kamil Popławski [1]
Jerzy Szałapski
W
Bartosz Drozdowicz [3/4]
Józef Orzoł
Retired
21
0
21
0
H2H
MD 40+ - MD 40+ o III miejsce
Final
Adam Grala [3/4]
Dariusz Szymkiewicz
W
Wladimir Babaew
Andrej Volkov
21
15
17
21
21
14
H2H
17:20
XD 30+
Round 1
Grzegorz Kulesza
Urszula Zielińska
W
Mariusz Rurarz
Dorota Danielak
21
16
20
22
21
17
H2H
MD 60+
Round 2
Krzysztof Chmielewski [1]
Andrzej Kaftański
W
Piotr Horodecki
Andrzej Struensee
21
12
21
17
H2H
MS 70+
Round 2
Leopold Tukendorf [1]
W
Jerzy Wrzodak
21
4
21
9
H2H
MS 50+ - MS 50+ finał
Final
Krzysztof Śmiłowski [3/4]
W
Alexey Ursov
21
19
21
14
H2H
MD 55+
Round 3
Mirosław Mordasiewicz [1]
Marek Szcześniewski
W
Zygmunt Modzelewski
Waldemar Wolański
21
10
21
10
H2H
17:40
MD 30+
Round 3
Marcin Grzywacz
Marcin Wybierek
W
Dawid Krawiec
Adwin Putteeraj
21
10
21
11
H2H
XD 35+
Round 4
Wiktor Drude [1]
Swietłana Drude
W
Artur Lugowow
Irina Stepanova
21
9
21
7
H2H
XD 40+
Round 4
Jerzy Szałapski
Anna Białasiewicz
W
Pawel Shorin
Olga Shorina
21
13
21
13
H2H
MS 45+
Round 3
Robert Bieganowski [1]
W
Andrzej Niebrzydowski
21
8
21
9
H2H
WD 45+
Round 3
Agnieszka Brojek [1]
Maria Brzeźnicka
W
Katarzyna Małyszko
Iwona Ostrowska
21
9
21
13
H2H
XD 30+
Round 1
Michał Suski [1]
Dominika Cygan
Krzysztof Grabek
Małgorzata Średnicka
W
15
21
21
12
20
22
H2H
MS 50+ - MS 50+ o III miejsce
Final
Jerzy Murach [1]
W
Bogusław Bogacewicz
17
21
21
10
21
15
H2H
18:00
XD 45+
Round 5
Wojciech Lasek [1]
Ewa Zając
W
Mariusz Popa
Dorota Gawrońska-Popa
21
12
21
15
H2H
18:20
MD 60+
Round 3
Krzysztof Chmielewski [1]
Andrzej Kaftański
Andrzej Bittner
Bolesław Cichocki
W
11
21
21
12
16
21
H2H
MD 55+
Round 2
Mirosław Mordasiewicz [1]
Marek Szcześniewski
W
Jacek Osadnik
Marek Rosa
21
7
21
8
H2H
18:40
XD 35+
Round 1
Adam Grala
Agnieszka Trzcińska
Marcin Grzywacz
Dorota Grzejdak
W
18
21
9
21
H2H
XD 35+
Round 3
Wiktor Drude [1]
Swietłana Drude
W
Denis Udalov
Svetlana Udalova
21
9
21
4
H2H
XD 40+
Round 2
Robert Bieganowski [1]
Ewa Młynarska
W
Jerzy Szałapski
Anna Białasiewicz
15
21
21
18
21
14
H2H
XD 45+
Round 4
Józef Orzoł
Agnieszka Brojek
Retired
Wladimir Babaew
Tatiana Kolesnik
W
0
21
0
21
H2H
XD 30+
Round 2
Michał Suski [1]
Dominika Cygan
W
Grzegorz Kulesza
Urszula Zielińska
8
21
21
16
21
14
H2H
MS 60+ - MS 60+ finał
Final
Bolesław Cichocki [1]
Andrzej Kaftański [2]
W
21
15
17
21
16
21
H2H
19:00
MS 60+ - MS 60+ o III miejsce
Final
Krzysztof Chmielewski [3/4]
W
Andrzej Struensee [3/4]
21
16
16
21
22
20
H2H
19:40
XD 35+
Round 5
Wiktor Drude [1]
Swietłana Drude
Marcin Grzywacz
Dorota Grzejdak
W
21
18
15
21
19
21
H2H
XD 35+
Round 5
Adam Grala
Agnieszka Trzcińska
W
Artur Lugowow
Irina Stepanova
21
11
21
14
H2H
XD 45+
Round 2
Wojciech Lasek [1]
Ewa Zając
W
Józef Orzoł
Agnieszka Brojek
Retired
21
0
21
0
H2H
XD 45+
Round 1
Wladimir Babaew
Tatiana Kolesnik
Kazimierz Zalewski
Małgorzata Zalewska
W
15
21
15
21
H2H
XD 30+
Round 3
Grzegorz Kulesza
Urszula Zielińska
W
Krzysztof Grabek
Małgorzata Średnicka
21
17
21
15
H2H
20:00
MD 55+
Round 3
Jacek Osadnik
Marek Rosa
Zdzisław Kozłowski
Dariusz Zgorzałek
W
17
21
14
21
H2H