Menu
Tournamentsoftware.com
Home
Tournaments
Leagues
Ladders
Clubs
Players
Ranking
LiveScore
6
Madrid Spain Masters 2024 by IBERDROLA
TOYOTA International Challenge 2024
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
SFFS Squash 2023 2024
CIS 2024 - Serie A e B
BWF Test Tournament 2024
English
Menu
Select Your Sport
Badminton
Tennis
Padel
Squash
Table Tennis
Racketlon
Volleyball
Soccer
Hockey
Basketball
Handball
Korfball
Darts
Pickleball
Log In
Menu
XXIII Mikołajkowy Ogólnopolski Turniej Badmintona Yonex Cup 2018
Matches - Sunday, December 9, 2018
Log In
XXIII Mikołajkowy Ogólnopolski Turniej Badmintona Yonex Cup 2018
BADMINTON POLSKA |
Solec Kujawski, Poland
Dec 8 2018 to Dec 9 2018
Favorite
Overview
Matches
Players
Draws
Events
Seeded entries
Winners
More
Sat
8
Dec
Sun
9
Dec
More
Match schedule
Sunday, December 9, 2018
Search in player and country...
List view
Grid view
More
8:00 AM
MS 50+
Semi final
Tomasz Charkiewicz [4]
W
Wojciech Romańczuk [2]
12
21
21
6
21
18
H2H
MS 55+
Final
Jarosław Ociepa [1]
Krzysztof Myalski [2]
W
20
22
21
11
15
21
H2H
XD 35+
Semi final
Marcin Grzywacz [1]
Dorota Grzejdak
W
Wiktor Drude [3/4]
Swietłana Drude
21
11
21
19
H2H
MS 40+
Final
Krzysztof Walenda [3/4]
Sławomir Hetmański [2]
W
21
13
11
21
15
21
H2H
MD 40+
Semi final
Michał Suski
Grzegorz Włodarczyk
W
Piotr Bondaruk [2]
Radosław Walas
13
21
21
13
21
9
H2H
XD 55+
Round 5
Andrej Kolesnik
Tatiana Kolesnik
Walkover
Marek Rosa
Małgorzata Woźniak
W
H2H
8:25 AM
MD 35+
Final
Marcin Grzywacz [1]
Marcin Puciato
W
Robert Aleksandrowicz [2]
Tomasz Lipski
Walkover
H2H
XD 30+
Final
Krzysztof Grabek
Olga Koniuch
Marek Gałczyński
Agata Kornacka
W
12
21
21
5
18
21
H2H
WD 35+
Final
Dorota Danielak
Urszula Zielińska
Anna Kubiak [3]
Dorota Rajczyk-Gałkowska
W
20
22
21
23
H2H
8:50 AM
XD 45+
Round 5
Jerzy Szałapski [1]
Anna Białasiewicz
W
Wojciech Lasek
Ewa Zając
21
11
21
12
H2H
MS 60+
Round 5
Andrzej Struensee [1]
W
Ryszard Drążkowski
21
16
21
12
H2H
MS 60+
Round 5
Ryszard Pawluk
W
Zbigniew Grzęda
21
13
21
11
H2H
MS 35+
Final
Marcin Puciato [1]
W
Tomasz Lipski [3]
21
19
22
20
H2H
XD 35+
Semi final
Krzysztof Walenda
Magdalena Koba
W
Radosław Walas [2]
Urszula Zielińska
21
8
21
14
H2H
9:15 AM
MS 50+
Final
Piotr Borowiec
Walkover
Tomasz Charkiewicz [4]
W
H2H
XD 35+
Final
Marcin Grzywacz [1]
Dorota Grzejdak
Krzysztof Walenda
Magdalena Koba
W
21
17
14
21
17
21
H2H
9:40 AM
MD 40+
Final
Sławomir Hetmański [1]
Artur Pupin
Michał Suski
Grzegorz Włodarczyk
W
10
21
12
21
H2H