Menu
Polski Zwiazek Badmintona
Home
Turnieje
Leagues
Kluby
Players
Polski
Menu
Log In
Menu
2022.09.10-11 KTS Ośno Lubuskie
Matches - sobota, 10 września 2022
Log In
2022.09.10-11 KTS Ośno Lubuskie
Polski Zwiazek Badmintona | Ośno Lubuskie
10 wrz 2022 to 11 wrz 2022
Favorite
Overview
Matches
Draws
Events
Seeded entries
Winners
More
sob.
10
wrz
niedz.
11
wrz
More
Match schedule
sobota, 10 września 2022
Search in player and club...
List view
Grid view
More
09:00
MD 45+
Round 1
Robert Brojek
Marek Polaszczyk
W
Jorg Eger
Stefen Hoppe
21
17
21
18
H2H
MD 45+
Round 1
Benno Raj
Klaus Stiens
Piotr Kwieciński
Maciej Żołnierzów
W
11
21
21
13
10
21
H2H
MD 30+
Round 1
Radosław Gomuła
Marcin Pułkownik
Krzysztof Nowak
Marcin Prządka
W
17
21
15
21
H2H
MD 30+
Round 1
Krzysztof Duszczyk
Daniel Ptak
Dawid Krawiec
Adwin Putteeraj
W
21
23
17
21
H2H
MD 35+
Round 1
Tomasz Czapski
Tomasz Stępień
Radosław Strejko
Robert Wyszyński
W
15
21
15
21
H2H
MD 35+
Round 1
Damian Kramarz
Bogdan Zianowicz
Gustaw Dudka
Piotr Śliwiński
W
12
21
20
22
H2H
09:25
MS 55+
Round 1
Ireneusz Żurek
Marek Tracz
W
8
21
21
17
17
21
H2H
MS 55+
Round 1
Friedrich Liepe
W
Dirk Schürmann
21
17
21
18
H2H
MS 60+
Round 1
Daniel Szymański
Jacek Żuromski
W
6
21
12
21
H2H
MS 60+
Round 1
Fritz Schlund
Sylwester Momot
W
19
21
20
22
H2H
MS 65+
Round 1
Bernhard Gaudian
W
Mirosław Szymański
17
21
21
12
21
15
H2H
WD 25+
Round 1
Anna Machowiak
Joanna Malik
W
Adriana Dzido
Marta Polaszczyk
21
8
21
16
H2H
09:50
XD 50+
Round 1
Klaus Stiens
Beata Krutz-Szczecina
W
Mariusz Graś
Beata Graś
21
5
21
12
H2H
XD 50+
Round 1
Michael Bolter
Margit Bölter
Piotr Kwieciński
Iwona Ryśnik
W
8
21
9
21
H2H
MS 45+ - Group A
Round 1
Maciej Żołnierzów
W
Piotr Humski
21
14
21
16
H2H
MS 45+ - Group A
Round 1
Krzysztof Grabek
W
Arkadiusz Bartczak
Walkover
H2H
MS 45+ - Group B
Round 1
Robert Brojek
W
Paweł Januchowski
21
18
17
21
21
19
H2H
MS 30+
Round 1
Adwin Putteeraj
W
Marcin Pułkownik
21
10
21
8
H2H
10:15
MS 30+
Round 1
Radosław Gomuła
Krzysztof Duszczyk
W
9
21
16
21
H2H
WS 25+
Round 1
Małgorzata Średnicka
W
Adriana Dzido
21
7
21
5
H2H
MS 35+
Round 1
Mateusz Wilczek
W
Damian Kramarz
17
21
21
13
21
18
H2H
MS 35+
Round 1
Zbigniew Zimny
W
Daniel Ptak
21
12
21
19
H2H
MS 40+
Round 1
Wojciech Lewoczko-Adamczyk
Dawid Krawiec
W
8
21
16
21
H2H
XD 40+
Round 1
Adam Grzesiak
Dorota Grzejdak
Dominik Statnik
Anna Kubiak
W
21
15
16
21
17
21
H2H
10:40
XD 45+
Round 1
Paweł Januchowski
Kinga Jaruga
Artur Pupin
Joanna Malik
W
10
21
17
21
H2H
MD 55+
Round 1
Dirk Schürmann
Marek Tracz
W
Ireneusz Żurek
Jacek Żuromski
21
16
22
20
H2H
MD 60+
Round 1
Sławomir Piechnik
Andrzej Struensee
W
Daniel Szymański
Mirosław Szymański
20
22
21
16
21
12
H2H
MD 60+
Round 1
Zbigniew Michalik
Sylwester Momot
W
Michael Bolter
Bernhard Gaudian
21
16
21
19
H2H
XD 30+
Round 1
Piotr Humski
Małgorzata Prysiażna
W
Krzysztof Nowak
Bogumiła Aleksandrowicz
21
11
21
12
H2H
XD 30+
Round 1
Radosław Strejko
Aleksandra Żołnierzów
W
Marcin Prządka
Anna Machowiak
21
11
21
16
H2H
11:05
WD 40+
Round 1
Margit Bölter
Iwona Ryśnik
Anna Kubiak
Stephanie Wigger
W
8
21
13
21
H2H
MD 45+
Round 2
Robert Brojek
Marek Polaszczyk
Piotr Kwieciński
Maciej Żołnierzów
W
14
21
6
21
H2H
MD 30+
Round 2
Mateusz Dec
Zbigniew Zimny
W
Krzysztof Duszczyk
Daniel Ptak
21
14
21
14
H2H
MD 30+
Round 2
Radosław Gomuła
Marcin Pułkownik
Dawid Krawiec
Adwin Putteeraj
W
10
21
15
21
H2H
MD 35+
Round 2
Przemysław Janaszek
Mateusz Wilczek
W
Damian Kramarz
Bogdan Zianowicz
21
14
21
10
H2H
MD 35+
Round 2
Tomasz Czapski
Tomasz Stępień
Gustaw Dudka
Piotr Śliwiński
W
13
21
10
21
H2H
11:30
MD 45+
Round 2
Adam Grzesiak
Artur Pupin
W
Benno Raj
Klaus Stiens
21
17
21
18
H2H
WS 45+
Round 1
Joanna Malik
W
Marta Polaszczyk
21
14
21
16
H2H
MS 55+
Round 2
Friedrich Liepe
W
Ireneusz Żurek
21
19
21
11
H2H
MS 55+
Round 2
Marek Tracz
W
Dirk Schürmann
21
17
26
24
H2H
MS 60+
Round 2
Fritz Schlund
W
Daniel Szymański
21
9
21
9
H2H
MS 60+
Round 2
Jacek Żuromski
W
Sylwester Momot
22
24
24
22
21
14
H2H
11:55
MS 65+
Round 2
Andrzej Struensee
W
Bernhard Gaudian
21
14
21
23
21
16
H2H
MS 45+ - Group A
Round 2
Krzysztof Grabek
W
Maciej Żołnierzów
21
12
21
11
H2H
MS 45+ - Group A
Round 2
Piotr Humski
W
Arkadiusz Bartczak
Walkover
H2H
MS 45+ - Group B
Round 2
Bogdan Zianowicz
Robert Brojek
W
15
21
16
21
H2H
MS 30+
Round 2
Piotr Śliwiński
W
Radosław Gomuła
21
13
21
11
H2H
MS 30+
Round 2
Adwin Putteeraj
Krzysztof Duszczyk
W
19
21
17
21
H2H
12:20
WD 25+
Round 2
Magdalena Piechowiak
Aleksandra Żołnierzów
Anna Machowiak
Joanna Malik
W
16
21
18
21
H2H
XD 50+
Round 2
Benno Raj
Stephanie Wigger
W
Michael Bolter
Margit Bölter
21
10
21
11
H2H
XD 50+
Round 2
Klaus Stiens
Beata Krutz-Szczecina
W
Piotr Kwieciński
Iwona Ryśnik
10
21
21
16
21
17
H2H
MS 35+
Round 2
Zbigniew Zimny
W
Mateusz Wilczek
21
16
21
9
H2H
MS 35+
Round 2
Damian Kramarz
Daniel Ptak
W
21
10
18
21
16
21
H2H
MS 40+
Round 2
Przemysław Janaszek
W
Wojciech Lewoczko-Adamczyk
21
8
21
10
H2H
12:45
XD 45+
Round 2
Marek Polaszczyk
Marta Polaszczyk
Paweł Januchowski
Kinga Jaruga
W
17
21
13
21
H2H
MD 55+
Round 2
Friedrich Liepe
Fritz Schlund
W
Dirk Schürmann
Marek Tracz
21
13
21
13
H2H
MD 60+
Round 2
Zbigniew Michalik
Sylwester Momot
W
Sławomir Piechnik
Andrzej Struensee
21
17
21
15
H2H
MD 30+
Round 3
Krzysztof Nowak
Marcin Prządka
Dawid Krawiec
Adwin Putteeraj
W
14
21
9
21
H2H
MS 45+ - Group A
Round 3
Maciej Żołnierzów
W
Arkadiusz Bartczak
Walkover
H2H
MD 45+
Round 4
Adam Grzesiak
Artur Pupin
W
Jorg Eger
Stefen Hoppe
21
13
21
10
H2H
13:10
WS 25+
Round 2
Anna Machowiak
Małgorzata Średnicka
W
14
21
15
21
H2H
MD 60+
Round 2
Daniel Szymański
Mirosław Szymański
Michael Bolter
Bernhard Gaudian
W
14
21
14
21
H2H
XD 30+
Round 2
Radosław Strejko
Aleksandra Żołnierzów
W
Piotr Humski
Małgorzata Prysiażna
21
11
21
16
H2H
WD 40+
Round 2
Dorota Grzejdak
Beata Krutz-Szczecina
W
Margit Bölter
Iwona Ryśnik
21
9
21
7
H2H
MD 30+
Round 3
Mateusz Dec
Zbigniew Zimny
W
Radosław Gomuła
Marcin Pułkownik
21
2
21
8
H2H
MD 35+
Round 3
Przemysław Janaszek
Mateusz Wilczek
W
Tomasz Czapski
Tomasz Stępień
21
17
21
3
H2H
13:35
MD 45+
Round 3
Jorg Eger
Stefen Hoppe
Piotr Kwieciński
Maciej Żołnierzów
W
12
21
21
16
14
21
H2H
MS 55+
Round 3
Friedrich Liepe
W
Marek Tracz
21
4
21
8
H2H
MS 55+
Round 3
Ireneusz Żurek
W
Dirk Schürmann
21
18
21
13
H2H
MS 60+
Round 3
Fritz Schlund
W
Jacek Żuromski
21
11
21
19
H2H
MS 45+ - Group B
Round 3
Bogdan Zianowicz
W
Paweł Januchowski
21
16
16
21
21
18
H2H
MD 45+
Round 4
Benno Raj
Klaus Stiens
W
Robert Brojek
Marek Polaszczyk
21
9
21
11
H2H
14:00
XD 40+
Round 2
Krzysztof Grabek
Małgorzata Średnicka
Adam Grzesiak
Dorota Grzejdak
W
22
20
17
21
19
21
H2H
XD 30+
Round 2
Krzysztof Nowak
Bogumiła Aleksandrowicz
Marcin Prządka
Anna Machowiak
W
16
21
19
21
H2H
MD 35+
Round 3
Radosław Strejko
Robert Wyszyński
W
Gustaw Dudka
Piotr Śliwiński
21
23
21
19
21
10
H2H
MS 60+
Round 3
Daniel Szymański
Sylwester Momot
W
7
21
14
21
H2H
MS 65+
Round 3
Andrzej Struensee
W
Mirosław Szymański
21
16
21
19
H2H
WD 25+
Round 3
Magdalena Piechowiak
Aleksandra Żołnierzów
W
Adriana Dzido
Marta Polaszczyk
21
12
21
13
H2H
14:25
MS 30+
Round 3
Marcin Pułkownik
Krzysztof Duszczyk
W
5
21
3
21
H2H
XD 50+
Round 3
Benno Raj
Stephanie Wigger
W
Klaus Stiens
Beata Krutz-Szczecina
15
21
21
15
21
16
H2H
XD 50+
Round 3
Mariusz Graś
Beata Graś
Piotr Kwieciński
Iwona Ryśnik
W
8
21
7
21
H2H
MS 35+
Round 3
Zbigniew Zimny
W
Damian Kramarz
21
19
21
12
H2H
MS 35+
Round 3
Mateusz Wilczek
W
Daniel Ptak
21
18
21
11
H2H
MS 40+
Round 3
Przemysław Janaszek
Dawid Krawiec
W
19
21
19
21
H2H
14:50
WS 45+
Round 2
Dorota Grzejdak
W
Joanna Malik
21
1
21
7
H2H
MD 45+
Round 3
Adam Grzesiak
Artur Pupin
W
Robert Brojek
Marek Polaszczyk
21
8
21
12
H2H
MS 45+ - Group A
Round 3
Krzysztof Grabek
W
Piotr Humski
21
16
21
9
H2H
MS 30+
Round 3
Piotr Śliwiński
Adwin Putteeraj
W
21
13
14
21
11
21
H2H
WS 25+
Round 3
Anna Machowiak
W
Adriana Dzido
21
8
21
9
H2H
MD 55+
Round 3
Friedrich Liepe
Fritz Schlund
W
Ireneusz Żurek
Jacek Żuromski
21
13
21
8
H2H
15:15
MD 60+
Round 3
Zbigniew Michalik
Sylwester Momot
W
Daniel Szymański
Mirosław Szymański
21
12
21
14
H2H
MD 60+
Round 3
Sławomir Piechnik
Andrzej Struensee
Michael Bolter
Bernhard Gaudian
W
11
21
12
21
H2H
XD 30+
Round 3
Radosław Strejko
Aleksandra Żołnierzów
W
Krzysztof Nowak
Bogumiła Aleksandrowicz
21
12
21
18
H2H
MD 30+
Round 4
Krzysztof Duszczyk
Daniel Ptak
W
Radosław Gomuła
Marcin Pułkownik
21
9
21
9
H2H
MD 35+
Round 4
Damian Kramarz
Bogdan Zianowicz
W
Tomasz Czapski
Tomasz Stępień
21
12
21
12
H2H
XD 50+
Round 4
Benno Raj
Stephanie Wigger
W
Mariusz Graś
Beata Graś
21
5
21
12
H2H
15:40
XD 40+
Round 3
Krzysztof Grabek
Małgorzata Średnicka
Dominik Statnik
Anna Kubiak
W
15
21
23
21
17
21
H2H
XD 45+
Round 3
Marek Polaszczyk
Marta Polaszczyk
Artur Pupin
Joanna Malik
W
14
21
21
19
13
21
H2H
XD 30+
Round 3
Piotr Humski
Małgorzata Prysiażna
W
Marcin Prządka
Anna Machowiak
21
13
21
13
H2H
16:05
MD 35+
Round 4
Przemysław Janaszek
Mateusz Wilczek
Radosław Strejko
Robert Wyszyński
W
18
21
17
21
H2H
MS 30+
Round 4
Radosław Gomuła
Adwin Putteeraj
W
12
21
12
21
H2H
MS 30+
Round 4
Piotr Śliwiński
W
Marcin Pułkownik
21
4
21
4
H2H
MD 45+
Round 5
Benno Raj
Klaus Stiens
W
Jorg Eger
Stefen Hoppe
21
19
21
10
H2H
XD 50+
Round 5
Michael Bolter
Margit Bölter
W
Mariusz Graś
Beata Graś
21
13
21
14
H2H
16:30
WD 40+
Round 3
Dorota Grzejdak
Beata Krutz-Szczecina
W
Anna Kubiak
Stephanie Wigger
21
11
10
21
21
15
H2H
MD 30+
Round 4
Mateusz Dec
Zbigniew Zimny
W
Krzysztof Nowak
Marcin Prządka
21
16
21
8
H2H
MS 45+
Final
Krzysztof Grabek
W
Robert Brojek
21
17
21
8
H2H
MS 45+ - MS 45+ miejsce 3
Final
Maciej Żołnierzów
W
Bogdan Zianowicz
20
22
21
6
21
11
H2H
16:55
MD 35+
Round 5
Przemysław Janaszek
Mateusz Wilczek
W
Gustaw Dudka
Piotr Śliwiński
21
18
21
18
H2H
MS 30+
Round 5
Radosław Gomuła
W
Marcin Pułkownik
21
12
21
12
H2H
17:20
WS 45+
Round 3
Dorota Grzejdak
W
Marta Polaszczyk
21
6
21
5
H2H
XD 50+
Round 4
Michael Bolter
Margit Bölter
Klaus Stiens
Beata Krutz-Szczecina
W
12
21
6
21
H2H
MD 45+
Round 5
Adam Grzesiak
Artur Pupin
W
Piotr Kwieciński
Maciej Żołnierzów
21
19
13
21
21
19
H2H
MD 30+
Round 5
Krzysztof Duszczyk
Daniel Ptak
W
Krzysztof Nowak
Marcin Prządka
21
17
21
12
H2H
MD 30+
Round 5
Mateusz Dec
Zbigniew Zimny
Dawid Krawiec
Adwin Putteeraj
W
19
21
4
21
H2H
MD 35+
Round 5
Damian Kramarz
Bogdan Zianowicz
Radosław Strejko
Robert Wyszyński
W
15
21
12
21
H2H
18:10
XD 50+
Round 5
Benno Raj
Stephanie Wigger
Piotr Kwieciński
Iwona Ryśnik
W
11
21
18
21
H2H
MS 30+
Round 5
Piotr Śliwiński
W
Krzysztof Duszczyk
24
22
21
17
H2H